Carrera de Relevos CEO 2016 vie 25/03/2016 15:24
Inscritos por categorías Creado por AROMON

CADETE FEMENINO (15)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 651 ASTURIAS 1
1 Sara García Rodríguez 2082608
2 Julia Llerandi Lavandera 349428
3 Carlota Miranda Junco 1411647
2 652 CANTABRIA 1
1 Lidia González Mantecon 2053895
2 Patricia Alonso Manzanas 2053917
3 Laura Andrés Arnáiz 7204550
3 653 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Laura Fidalgo Casares 1415156
2 Ana Caro-Patón Pérez 1410469
3 Henar Bores Escudero 1390708
4 654 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 4
1 Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro 7201354
2 Ana Defez Cernicharo 2082680
3 Nerea Gonzalez Peña 2057880
5 655 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 3
1 Paula Martínez Huerta 2096993
2 Diana Herreros Jiménez 2069917
3 Andrea Gracia Játiva 2077109
6 656 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 5
1 Patricia Toledo Navarro 1403169
2 Aruca Siqueira Batanero 2010930
3 Marta Molina Garcia Pozuelo 9101331
7 657 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón 2085095
2 Tamara Pérez Rubio 2069903
3 Natalia Navarro Moyano 2077091
8 658 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2
1 Raquel Marquez Martin Tesorero 7202290
2 Kika Basaran Van Han 7202262
3 Ana Rodriguez Diaz 7204528
9 659 CATALUNYA 1
1 Anna Illa Camps 7102000
2 Joana Martí Romaní 1391383
3 Carmen Santiago Velasco 2057723
10 660 COM. VALENCIANA 2
1 Miriam Valdés Hernandez 2069923
2 Ainhoa García Vendrell 1403114
3 Aitana García Romo 1410497
11 661 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Sheila García Vendrell 1403106
2 Alba Serra Reyes 7201327
3 Sara Vidal Palacios 7090601
12 662 GALICIA 2
1 Alba Osorio Miguez 2097038
2 Alba Grimaldi Pérez 2097042
3 Milagros Aller Pfirter 2016846
13 663 GALICIA 1
1 Alba Dopico Golpe 2053955
2 Cristina González Fernández 249052
3 María Piñeiro Varela 2015869
14 664 nc MIX 1
1 Guadalupe Losada Moreno 2024390
2 Diana Alonso Ruiz 20503552
3 N.N.
15 665 nc MIX 2
1 Paula Esteve Silvestre 2069945
2 Amanda Jansson 727106
3 N.N.

CADETE MASCULINO (12)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 601 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Lucas Stangegaard Pérez 886243
2 Juan Sanz Alejandre 2019724
3 Miguel Garrido Corral 2052395
2 602 ARAGON 1
1 Eduardo Paricio Frances 2037171
2 Óscar Gracia Sánchez 2013981
3 Alejandro Saz Roba 2010083
3 603 ASTURIAS 1
1 Manuel Franco Pire 7204632
2 Rodrigo Pérez Marcos 899013
3 Angel Laruelo García 7202275
4 604 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Manuel Gonzalo Carvajal 1402893
2 Andrés Valentín Barrio 2010488
3 Noé Bermejo Gallego 1250520
5 605 CASTILLA Y LEON 2
1 David De Santos Sánchez 1470641
2 Héctor Hugo De La Torre Díaz 1407454
3 Alejandro Mata Alvarez 7204543
6 606 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Carlos Jiménez García 2087575
2 Tomas Cuartero Navarro 1407432
3 Daniel Tarancon Tolosa 2077100
7 607 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Alvaro García Bernabeu 2056751
2 David De Miguel Armisén 2023700
3 Raúl Sanjuán Juan 8633599
8 608 GALICIA 2
1 Lois Omil Pazos 2087571
2 Raúl Nogueira Gómez 7204843
3 Denis Arufe Calo 4408143
9 609 GALICIA 1
1 Mateo Antoñon Casal 2041291
2 Martín López Guerreiro 409098
3 Juan Rodríguez Vega 2009995
10 610 MADRID 1
1 David Rojas Jimenez 2024321
2 Javier Fernandez Cascales 2020135
3 Alvaro Casado Gomez 9000310
11 611 MURCIA 1
1 Manuel Martinez Barcelo 7202297
2 Jesús Gallego Reverte 31346
3 David Corbalán Vázquez 7204857
12 612 nc MIX 1
1 Ivan Pons Martínez 2091996
2 Adrián Tamarit Royo 2045049
3 N.N

JUNIOR FEMENINO (11)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 151 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Ángeles López Ruiz 7204831
2 Elena Martí Barclay 2035589
3 Inmaculada Crespo González 7171299
2 152 ANDALUCÍA 2
1 Marina Valle Arenas 351963
2 Nerea Madoz de Vidal 9912140
3 Paula Doblado Blanco 225789
3 154 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Nerea Antón Pérez 1603391
2 Yara Bores Escudero 1390716
3 Marina Cornejo García 1399727
4 155 CATALUNYA 1
1 Andrea Guillen Escribà 9899989
2 Mar Serrallonga Rosell 1411672
3 Laura Baus Samaranch 7980407
5 156 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Pilar Bañón Hernández 1403181
2 Sofía Berenguer Sanchís 2041285
3 María Soriano Ramal 981714
6 157 GALICIA 1
1 Teresa Bellón Santos 216378
2 Sara Ricoy Rajoy 2042500
3 Julia Fuertes Saco 7207089
7 158 GALICIA 2
1 Laura Garrido Martínez 2023690
2 Irene Morales Jimenez 2020189
3 Antía Oujo Pérez 2099575
8 159 MURCIA 1
1 Mª Dolores Aguera Riquelme 2020303
2 Alba Martínez Ibañez 7206902
3 Rosa Sánchez Bishop 2010189
9 160 nc MIX 1
1 Irene Sánchez Mira 7131223
2 Irene Vargas Fernandez 2070966
3 N.N.
10 161 nc MIX 2
1 Elena Rojas Jimenez 2542590
2 Paula De Diego De Somonte Cañe 2016853
3 N.N.
11 162 CATALUNYA 2
1 Laia Medina Olmos 2011883
2 Agnès Tostón Sallés 2006106
3 Paula Tostón Sallès 409192

JUNIOR MASCULINO (22)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 101 ANDALUCÍA 2
1 José Cabrera Molina 2076549
2 Pablo De La Pascua Aragón 1403291
3 Iván Carrera Cuenca 1397526
2 102 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Pedro Stangegaard Pérez 886241
2 Pablo Cabrera Molina 2066913
3 Carlos Raico Landa Sánchez 1398547
3 103 nc ASTURIAS 1
1 Greta García Morán 349430
2 Yoshua Arne Brandt Böhnert 7107777
3 Azariel Alberto Menéndez Pedrosa 8632192
4 104 CASTILLA Y LEON 3
1 Darío Fidalgo Casares 9872845
2 Felipe Hermida Arias 1996297
3 Mario Adeva Conde 7204813
5 105 CASTILLA Y LEON 2
1 Oscar Lobato Martínez 1402892
2 Julio Velez Muñoz 1603352
3 Juan Cornejo García 1399722
6 106 nc CASTILLA Y LEON 4
1 Kirill Pivovarov 2010489
2 David Población Criado 1999327
3 Mario De Paz Diez 1399728
7 107 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Cosme Sánchez Dorado 1704071
2 Abel Herrero Gómez 1603395
3 Diego Lázaro De Juan 2010163
8 108 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2
1 Carlos Blasco Cebrián 2044349
2 Miguel Mesas De Castro 7201523
3 Francisco Cuartero Navarro 1407499
9 109 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 4
1 Antonio David Martínez Carrilero 2023629
2 Pablo Sevilla Toboso 225764
3 Sergio Martínez Picazo 427502
10 110 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano 1944066
2 Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz 9812186
3 Elmar Montero Carceles 1415225
11 111 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 3
1 Jaime Tordera Moreno 7201507
2 Juan Rodriguez Diaz 248991
3 David Cotillas Moya 248905
12 112 CATALUNYA 2
1 Dídac San José Romeu 1406367
2 David Riba Miserachs 2057852
3 Aniol Bisquert Parés 1399985
13 113 CATALUNYA 1
1 Joel Suñé Margineda 2011838
2 Quim Solé Llobet 1301729
3 Eloi Martí Romaní 2006163
14 114 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Alejandro Catalán García 2045105
2 Andreu Espinosa Bajo 2020127
3 Alejandro Sanchez Juan 2542597
15 115 GALICIA 1
1 Brais Piñeiro Fraga 2009962
2 Iván Lois Serto 1401759
3 Marcos Álvarez González 2023646
16 116 GALICIA 2
1 Martín Enrique Álvarez Braña 2008764
2 Miguel Balboa Rodríguez 216307
3 Santiago González Rodríguez 2042442
17 117 MADRID 1
1 Pablo Fernandez Cascales 2060377
2 Jorge Gutierrez Serrano 2016860
3 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera 1410471
18 118 MURCIA 2
1 Adrián Guijarro Llamas 7204924
2 José Francisco Ponce Vilar 248971
3 Fernando Lucas Martínez 351994
19 119 MURCIA 1
1 Jorge Gracia Ochotorena 7202479
2 Antonio Jesús López Cortijos 1470628
3 Pablo Teruel Miñarro 2010540
20 120 nc MIX 1
1 Kimetz Galarraga Lopez 7001943
2 Eric Loré Amigó 1410486
3 N.N.
21 121 nc ESTARREJA 1
1 Pedro Silva 246350
2 Andre Henriques 400345
3 Tiago Figueiredo 308497
22 122 nc MIX 2
1 Guillem Serrallonga Rosell 249006
2 N.N.
3 N.N.

SENIOR FEMENINO (25)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 51 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Consolación Doblado Blanco 1399981
2 Laura García Ruiz 2056346
3 Inmaculada Gutiérrez Carrillo 2066954
2 52 ARAGON 1
1 Jara Gracia Zafra 7200027
2 Alodia Villar Carruesco 9889889
3 Esther Arias Enero 7203817
3 53 ARAGON 2
1 Lucia Saz Basanta 1397002
2 Jara Villar Carruesco 1402612
3 Raquel Hernandez Garcia 2057856
4 54 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Marina García Castro 1620214
2 Andrea Herrero Gómez 1603397
3 Amanda Pons Pérez 2021433
5 55 CASTILLA Y LEON 2
1 Marta Pérez Fernández 1291209
2 Maria Gil Marcos 1947557
3 Gloria Sanz Salamanca 362655
6 56 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Esther Peña Arroyo 2010374
2 Maria Rodriguez Corrochano 981925
3 Maria Jose Sanchez De La Serrana 9999955
7 57 CATALUNYA 3
1 Carmela Alonso 206143
2 Anna Aguilar 2037194
3 Marta Palau Garriga 2034853
8 58 CATALUNYA 2
1 Laura Serra 7871103
2 Cristina Bertran Prat 1400235
3 Ludmila Fuster 888511
9 59 CATALUNYA 1
1 Ona Ràfols 8121288
2 Amparo Gil 7203689
3 Anna Serrallonga 920123
10 60 CATALUNYA 4
1 Mónica Valiñas 7790823
2 N.N.
3 N.N.
11 61 COM. VALENCIANA 2
1 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso 2082620
2 Ana Camarasa Pérez 2041282
3 Alicia Cobo Caballero 7003242
12 62 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan 887212
2 Alicia Gil Sánchez 662244
3 Esther Gil I Brotons 7300236
13 63 EUSKADI 1
1 Ainhoa Del Campo Marcaida 7200039
2 Nuria Gomez Iturrate 7870220
3 Silvia Irastorza Asensio 1403332
14 64 EXTREMADURA 1
1 Ariane Sanchez Pozo 1981525
2 Lidia Alonso Muñoz 7200528
3 Marta Guijo Alonso 7200531
15 65 GALICIA 2
1 Ana Varela Yáñez 2020252
2 Laura Martínez García 2011928
3 Tania López Eyo 2015250
16 66 GALICIA 3
1 Lucía Parga Basanta 409012
2 Bibiana González Corral 2024399
3 Alexia Loureiro Garrido 2044270
17 67 GALICIA 1
1 Gema Fernández Torres 9090904
2 Elena Lourido Gaciño 2099578
3 María Santos Cambón 2042455
18 68 nc MADRID 2
1 Blanca Perez Garcia 2082625
2 Sandra Aguilera Sanchez 9021004
3 N.N
19 69 MADRID 1
1 Carolina Llop Calvo 9414414
2 Raquel Ana Campos Sampedro 7130713
3 Elena Luna Garcia 2010605
20 70 MURCIA 1
1 Laura López García 1399715
2 María Teresa Barceló Otalora 7202261
3 Mari Cruz López de Mota 1393255
21 72 nc MIX 2
1 Inma Ovejero Dueñas 1397615
2 N.N.
3 N.N.
22 73 nc PTEAM 1
1 Carolina Delgado 1975579
2 Mariana Moreira 1280892
3 Filipa Rodrigues 2043058
23 74 nc RASTI-KURIKKA 1
1 Johanna Kriikkula 2037362
2 Sanna Palomäki 2037361
3 Leena Ojala 2037363
24 75 nc SUMA 1
1 Silja Kauppinen 2037368
2 Suvi Heittola 2037365
3 Outi Alkio 2037369
25 71 ANDALUCÍA 2
1 Victoria Marti Barclay 7201305
2 Beatriz Redondo Martinez 424601
3 Laura Hueltes Vega 249026

SENIOR MASCULINO (33)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 1 ANDALUCÍA 4
1 José Carlos García Ruiz 2076686
2 N.N
3 N.N
2 2 ANDALUCÍA 2
1 Fernando Frías Funes 1401559
2 Juan Antonio Morales Pérez 7202489
3 Vicente López Sánchez 2035578
3 3 ANDALUCÍA 3
1 Manuel López Ruiz 1600527
2 Pablo Lebrero Carcela 9200109
3 Miguel Madoz de Vidal 2010375
4 4 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 José Manuel García Crespo 682156
2 Javier Ruiz de la Herrán Pidal 1403337
3 Luis Nogueira de la Muela 1391741
5 5 ARAGON 1
1 Jorge Paricio Francés 7202274
2 Antonio Andreu Prego 362166
3 Josep Morla Vanrell 1403112
6 6 ASTURIAS 1
1 Benedicto Santos García 1393257
2 Andrés Cardín Martino 7003252
3 Roberto Montes García 9200110
7 7 CASTILLA Y LEON 2
1 Tegaday Cordobes Suárez 409221
2 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez 1601531
3 Jorge Garcia Sanz 2057660
8 8 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 José María Sáez Álvarez 1953232
2 Rubén Pérez Pérez 1601554
3 Santiago Treceño Boto 1399723
9 9 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2
1 Jose Maria Vidal Lopez 7201513
2 Diego Muñoz Bardera 2056773
3 Fco Javier Diaz Cano 341485
10 10 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Diego Rodriguez Corrochano 7204557
2 Manuel Diaz Gonzalez 1410487
3 Carlos Vera Guerrero 793112
11 11 CATALUNYA 3
1 Xavier Arumí Rota 435168
2 Xavier Roura Garolera 7011180
3 Roger Fonseca 860125
12 12 CATALUNYA 1
1 Marc Serrallonga 842248
2 Biel Ràfols 502964
3 Pau Llorens 7201467
13 13 CATALUNYA 2
1 David Tarrés 886708
2 Sebastián Ordóñez 1603393
3 Pol Ràfols 502997
14 14 CATALUNYA 4
1 Roger Solé Llobet 7502931
2 N.N.
3 N.N.
15 15 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Roger Casal Fernández 7300230
2 Andreu Blanes Reig 504417
3 Antonio Martínez Pérez 887213
16 16 COM. VALENCIANA 4
1 Sergio Mérida Sanchís 887339
2 Samuel Catalán García 887327
3 Juan Pedro Martínez Torro 887324
17 17 COM. VALENCIANA 2
1 Cristobal Camarasa Pérez 204181
2 Luis Sánchez Serrano 887330
3 Manuel Jurado Alonso 2057753
18 18 COM. VALENCIANA 3
1 Oscar Vila Sempere 2012990
2 Iván Ramal Barea 722225
3 Borja Vila Sempere 2013000
19 19 EUSKADI 1
1 Urtzi Iglesias Mota 7204095
2 Asier Ipiña Moja 434661
3 Mikel Monasterio Campillo 9170487
20 20 EUSKADI 2
1 Iker Etxebarria Cubillo 980480
2 Ivan Garcia Casado 9100787
3 Manuel Parrado Maquieira 1070844
21 21 GALICIA 2
1 Juan Arufe Santamaría 2082883
2 Pablo Baamonde Arufe 2099579
3 Ventura Ces Armental 2042458
22 22 GALICIA 4
1 Lucas Freire Lage 9971095
2 Marcos Muiño García 9201091
3 Oscar Fernández Otero 2009991
23 23 GALICIA 1
1 Felipe Peña Pita 9201092
2 Carlos Amil Fernández 2053930
3 Ángel García García 9201303
24 24 GALICIA 5
1 Roberto Amarelle Garabán 7203305
2 Pablo Rocha Pena 2045001
3 Francisco Javier González Rodríguez 2015861
25 25 GALICIA 3
1 Iago Breijo Martínez 9001989
2 Alberto Corral Alonso 7203298
3 Miguel Ramos Pernas 1402866
26 26 LA RIOJA 1
1 Pablo Bustillo Ruiz 7200026
2 Tomás Peñaranda Marcos 7200028
3 Ignacio Burgos Fernández 409074
27 27 MADRID 3
1 Mario Nogales Pastrana 1603331
2 Jaime Perez Lopez 2023669
3 Aurelio Antonio Olivar Roldan 7200044
28 28 MADRID 1
1 Alvaro Benavente Para 887319
2 Carlos Gil Rodriguez 8632195
3 Alvaro Prieto Del Campo 8051295
29 29 nc MADRID 2
1 Greg Ahlswede 1410468
2 Arturo Garcia Dengra 7204821
3 Javier Serrano Molinero 2024371
30 30 MURCIA 1
1 José Amador Real López-Navarro 9150446
2 Jose Antonio Gomez Estrada 1410467
3 Sergio Ferra Murcia 2010294
31 31 nc MIX 2
1 Antonio Ciorraga Osorio 2067528
2 Diego Lopez Martin 2082788
3 Jorge Pérez Querol 7207083
32 32 nc MIX 1
1 Pedro Nogueira 1010121
2 Ricardo Ferreira Esteves 7161098
3 José Carlos García Ruiz 2076686
33 33 nc PTEAM 1
1 Tiago Leal 1600297
2 Manuel Horta 1600294
3 Rafael Miguel 1304102

VET A FEMENINO (16)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 251 ANDALUCÍA 2
1 María Paloma Fontana Pérez 7200576
2 María José Domínguez Campa 2035600
3 Encarna Corral Martínez 340889
2 252 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Brígitte Cuenca Adán 7200293
2 María Josefa Molina Pérez 2542566
3 Marian Roldán Pareja 981980
3 253 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Raquel Martínez García 505609
2 Araceli Abalde Vila 7207937
3 Alba Gavela Ramos 7200575
4 254 CASTILLA Y LEON 2
1 María De La Cruz Gutierrez 1415201
2 Mónica Álvarez Muñoz 1415172
3 Patricia Marcos Fernández 409127
5 255 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 María José Gascón Valera 353791
2 María Elena Requena Fernandez 1404307
3 Mayte Cobo Caballero 2015231
6 256 CATALUNYA 1
1 Anna Amigó 886606
2 Isabel Alba 249021
3 Gemma Solé 341843
7 257 nc COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Núria Tormo Vila 249380
2 Julia Borisova 2024388
3 Ana Belén Calvo Ruiz 403702
8 258 GALICIA 1
1 Almudena Suarez Pazos 7206856
2 Natalia Barros Diz 1396868
3 Olalla Bello Rodríguez 9003838
9 259 GALICIA 4
1 Fernanda Follana Neira 2010000
2 Maria Josefa Sánchez Marín 2009956
3 Ana Blanco Pérez 2009950
10 260 GALICIA 2
1 Luisa Felpeto González 7203299
2 Elena Bujía Rodríguez 2042401
3 Alejandra Carro Mahía 9090901
11 261 GALICIA 3
1 María Del Pilar Pérez Torres 2082882
2 Irene Fernández Torres 2082885
3 Susana Miguez Sampedro 4408194
12 262 MADRID 1
1 Lourdes Cano Rodriguez 7201506
2 Maria Jose Martin Iglesias 2016884
3 Guadalupe Moreno Zuñiga 7200570
13 263 MADRID 2
1 Raquel Osuna Zamora 7201478
2 Ana Belen Perez Riofrio 9603346
3 Ana Belen Palomares Gonzalez 7204530
14 264 nc NAVARRA 1
1 Susana Diego Diez 258030
2 Martina Klucarovska 434648
3 Violeta Romero Barrios 435162
15 265 nc MIX 1
1 Anna Jansson 227210
2 Amalia Perez Otero 2057670
3 Tania Covas Costa 1010087
16 266 nc MADRID 3
1 Andrea Viqueira 2010761
2 N.N.
3 N.N.

VET A MASCULINO (30)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 201 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Javier Misas Gento 2036231
2 Antonio José García Guerrero 7200523
3 Raúl Expósito Pelado 7000493
2 202 ANDALUCÍA 2
1 José Martín Pinto Franco 2045053
2 Saúl Urién Pérez 7202504
3 Cecilio Manuel Pérez García 1411646
3 203 CASTILLA Y LEON 2
1 Jonás Sánchez Merino 1402620
2 Ángel Frontela Mucientes 7999666
3 José Domínguez Berjón 1403307
4 204 CASTILLA Y LEON 4
1 Arturo Javier Peña Gomez 7202273
2 Nicolás Julio Bores Calle 1390707
3 Ivan Fernandez De La Fuente 1601536
5 205 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 José María Mediavilla Ruiz 1390697
2 Cesar Torrejón Rubio 886597
3 Rodrigo Jiménez Jiménez 505608
6 206 CASTILLA Y LEON 3
1 Guillermo Castro Manzanares 9003003
2 David Velasco Espino 2024240
3 Alejandro Hernández Rodríguez 7080881
7 207 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Joaquin Gonzalez Perez 1398549
2 Ismael Delgado Gonzalez 362257
3 Ramiro Barroso De Las Heras 1393220
8 208 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2
1 José Puche Madrid 7200876
2 Pedro Romero Quílez 2015238
3 Jose Batanero Bachiller 886608
9 209 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 3
1 Jesus Fernandez Comendador 243173
2 Manuel Caro Huertas 2054464
3 Miguel Aguilar Hontoria 248819
10 210 CATALUNYA 3
1 Ricardo Besada 2082658
2 Jordi Armengol 7203794
3 Jaume Alarcon 1008382
11 211 CATALUNYA 1
1 David Rodríguez 7203287
2 David Veleda Díaz 1601932
3 Joan Borràs 886799
12 212 CATALUNYA 2
1 Joel Perarnau 2035352
2 Roi Ubeira 7203792
3 Jordi Llorens 1394680
13 213 COM. VALENCIANA 2
1 Javier Montiel Bonmatí 2010928
2 Antonio Falqué Estévez 7300086
3 José Luis Juan Casillas 2013001
14 214 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Enric Regidor Perona 897301
2 Emili Sellés Seguí 884444
3 Alex Tello Lacal 888492
15 215 COM. VALENCIANA 3
1 José Antonio Tamarit Suay 7201325
2 Demetrio Gomez Blesa 2043515
3 Juan Antonio Villena Belenguer 1403318
16 216 EXTREMADURA 1
1 Manuel Alcazar Fernandez 7200539
2 Francisco Barrios Gil 7200526
3 Javier Barja Alvarez 7778887
17 217 GALICIA 5
1 Luis Carreira López 2009934
2 Francisco Camba Rodríguez 2020281
3 Alberto Camba Rodríguez 2042449
18 218 GALICIA 1
1 Ramón Fernández Torres 9090903
2 Iván Mera García 2012115
3 David Casado Bravo 501285
19 219 GALICIA 2
1 Alberto Santos Blanco 2042451
2 José Manuel Fernández Torres 2067913
3 David Lareo Martínez 9090902
20 220 GALICIA 3
1 Miguel Camblor Quirós 9993838
2 Andrés Dopico Pena 1399971
3 Pablo López Franco 9001976
21 221 GALICIA 4
1 Carlos Fernández Martínez 7203297
2 José Manuel Fernández Souto 7203309
3 Eladio Parga Ures 2042468
22 222 MADRID 3
1 Jose Corredoira Rifon 628706
2 Pablo Alonso Regidor 9434434
3 David Carretero Gonzalez 1500338
23 223 MADRID 1
1 Hector Lorenzo Yustos 9200268
2 Abraham Muñiz Garcia 7003251
3 Pedro Fuente Sanchez 7202230
24 224 MADRID 2
1 Rodrigo Alonso Dominguez 7206857
2 Xavier Amaya Garcia 1399997
3 Carlos Manuel Prado Da Cruz 9990095
25 225 MADRID 4
1 Juan Jose Alonso Checa 7003164
2 Jorge Diaz Bles 9041100
3 Mateo Vijande 2010596
26 226 MURCIA 1
1 Julio Sánchez Amor 2010183
2 José Miguel Martínez Abellán 7000488
3 Angel Fernández González 240456
27 227 NAVARRA 1
1 Mikel Ozcoidi Arizmendi 435205
2 Iñaki Ardaiz Villanueva 435160
3 Nicolás Corvo Weinbach 9011180
28 228 NAVARRA 2
1 Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo 434657
2 Rubén Maeztu Ugarte 2020234
3 Jorge Urquizu Barasoain 7200023
29 229 nc MIX 1
1 Francisco José Calderón Perez 2045109
2 José Ramón Sánchez Pérez 887352
3 N.N.
30 231 nc GALICIA 4
1 Leandro Gonzalez Castro 2023568
2 Eladio Rodríguez Pérez 1402891
3 Vicente Pastoriza Santos 2016935

VET B FEMENINO (16)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 351 nc ANDALUCÍA 2
1 Judith Barclay 1398545
2 Mª Isabel Barrigüete Andreu 1401636
3 Maria Del Mar Fernandez Vidrie 1402611
2 352 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Teresa Pérez Redondo 2036233
2 Ana María Martín Del Río 981975
3 Isabel Serrano Rico 553327
3 353 ARAGON 1
1 Maria Pilar Roba Portet 2037209
2 Coral Frances Briz 2020053
3 Ana Arnal Rubio 1392152
4 354 ASTURIAS 1
1 Maria José Merino Hernantes 348149
2 Raquel Roig Domínguez 258099
3 Susana Álvarez Crespo 7202285
5 355 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Elena Escudero Pelayo 2045014
2 Malen Blanco Cantero 1393221
3 Teresa Helena Arias Segura 1399729
6 356 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Milagros Dengra Tello 407425
2 Alfonsa Corrochano Galan 2006930
3 Maite Torres Romano 2010242
7 357 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2
1 Joaquina Herrero Vinader 2066931
2 Silvia Sanchez Sanchez 248490
3 Pilar Nieto Calvo 7202228
8 358 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Ana Moraga Giménez 2041296
2 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo 1112966
3 Nuria Caus Pertegaz 1401768
9 359 GALICIA 1
1 Mar Valcarcel López 2042473
2 Paulina Andrea Mosquera Azar 2008765
3 Begoña Crespo Quindós 2020154
10 360 GALICIA 2
1 Ana Iglesias Junzalvos 2009961
2 Concepción González Bello 2042432
3 María Isabel Saco Fernández 2020157
11 361 MADRID 1
1 Ana Maria Prada Cazorla 2054707
2 Silvia Saoner Arevalo 2010753
3 Elisa Belinchon Martinez 2021459
12 362 MURCIA 1
1 María Romero Martínez 9008078
2 Maria Purificaci Cortijos Sequera 2096963
3 Amor Murcia Martínez 2006916
13 363 nc MIX 1
1 Ana Lopez Gomez 2066383
2 Rosa Casadó Tarin 2082797
3 Lidia Barea Castaño 2012992
14 364 nc MIX 2
1 Ana Manzanas Gutíerrez 2053941
2 Arrate Pacheco Iñurrategui 2053037
3 N.N.
15 365 nc MIX 3
1 Mª Jesus Cascales Nicolas 2057868
2 Eva Maria Para Martin 7003168
3 N.N.
16 366 nc SUMA 1
1 Aulikki Korpio 2037370
2 Mirja Humalamäki 2037366
3 Liisa Kauppinen 2037367

VET B MASCULINO (38)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 301 ANDALUCÍA 3
1 Paul Pereira Rivero 981976
2 Carlos Sanz Balaguer 7200555
3 Fernando Calderón Garcia-Diego 1402614
2 302 ANDALUCÍA 4
1 Emilio Ginés Morales 7003253
2 Andrés Munuera González 1401767
3 Juanan López Pérez 981979
3 303 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Miguel Sáez Plaza 7203859
2 Jose Angel Ramos Román 7201312
3 Antonio Guerrero Gómez 981914
4 304 ANDALUCÍA 2
1 Juan José Durán Oña 2045055
2 José Luis Rodríguez Súnico 2043566
3 Martin Stangegaard Bjergby 7200296
5 305 ARAGON 2
1 Julio Rivera Ortin 1392151
2 Jose Antonio Ferrando Roqueta 1392155
3 Jesus Paricio Peribañez 2010094
6 306 ARAGON 1
1 Javier Saz Alcubierre 1392158
2 Miguel Rubio Carrasco 7207101
3 Roberto Saz Alcubierre 2037167
7 307 ASTURIAS 1
1 Angel Espina Lobeto 7202280
2 Roberto Montes Marcos 7003289
3 Eduardo Valero Matas 7203813
8 308 CASTILLA Y LEON 3
1 José Luis Velez Unquera 1603356
2 Manuel Moriñigo Pérez 1403314
3 Benjamín Díaz Crespo 1390714
9 309 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Teofilo Gil Mediavilla 1415162
2 Eduardo Angulo De Pablo 899011
3 Daniel Isla Zorita 1902192
10 310 CASTILLA Y LEON 2
1 Remigio Rodríguez Enrique 7200517
2 David Sanz Gaton 8040770
3 Juan Mañeru Cámara 1603332
11 311 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 4
1 Francisco Carrilero Sevilla 1404306
2 Juan V. Carrilero Sevilla 1415163
3 Antonio Díaz Marco 2064428
12 312 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 3
1 Jose Miguel Mesas Martinez 9101358
2 Juan Carlos Dorado Colmenar 342358
3 Cesar Pascual Sanchez 243751
13 313 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 César Valle Tórtola 1393216
2 Blas López Descalzo 1404303
3 Javier Montero Fernández 2010720
14 314 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2
1 Juan Pedro Aznar Durenne 2082777
2 Jose Ramon Molina Valverde 9101333
3 Pedro Salgado Astillero 2006926
15 315 CATALUNYA 1
1 Ramón Illa 1300097
2 Manel Tostón 1001992
3 Xus Loro 1008370
16 316 nc COM. VALENCIANA 2
1 Claude Fossez 9200269
2 José Ramal Gea 2012998
3 Eduardo Serra Bartual 2053950
17 317 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 David Román Moltó 2010664
2 Jose Antonio Milvaques Antolí 1403120
3 Juan José Tamarit Villarroya 1470645
18 318 EUSKADI 1
1 Alberto Boveda Otegi 980475
2 Josu Iñaki Ullibarri Zeanuri 7190268
3 Roberto Castillo Del Valle 980479
19 319 EXTREMADURA 1
1 Angel Carron De La Calle 1210800
2 Jose Felix Guardado Cordon 981496
3 Jose Gago Pereira 7201518
20 320 GALICIA 6
1 José Luis Mata Núñez 9999813
2 Javier Rodríguez Sarmiento 419886
3 Pablo Adrián Aller Estévez 8627775
21 321 GALICIA 2
1 Enrique Luis Álvarez Estevez 1404304
2 Juan Patiño Varela 2057858
3 José Antonio Balseiro Pérez 7203686
22 322 GALICIA 7
1 Patricio Peláez Méndez 2020272
2 Andrés López Suárez 2042405
3 Evaristo González Fernández 2016923
23 323 GALICIA 1
1 Francisco J. Sevilla Gómez 2009942
2 Jorge Piñeiro Portela 2015844
3 Martín Morales Ferreiro 2066923
24 325 GALICIA 3
1 Santiago A. Oujo Castelo 2082881
2 Jaime López Sánchez 2099580
3 Camilo Serantes Maneiro 2082886
25 326 GALICIA 5
1 Ignacio Sordo Touza 2011929
2 Francisco Varela Lorenzo 2020151
3 Santiago Traveso Rodríguez 2010845
26 327 MADRID 2
1 Juan Pozo Ortiz 2024359
2 Jose Enrique Barcia Hernandez 2010722
3 Rafael Arranz Muñoz 2010732
27 328 MADRID 4
1 Jesus Jimenez Romero 7202495
2 Jose Feliciano Fernandez Arriaga 2020335
3 Luis Benavente Martinez 7003259
28 329 MADRID 3
1 Cristobal Fernandez Liria 1401518
2 Luis Mahou Garcia 403765
3 Jesus Hervas Lucas 2024343
29 330 MADRID 1
1 Juan Pedro Caraça-Valente Hernandez 881188
2 Ramon Garcia-Catalan Simon 8627770
3 Alberto Minguez Viñambres 894792
30 331 MINHO 1
1 Rafael Lima 7208670
2 Jorge Silva 1010032
3 Jose Fernandes 1010097
31 332 MURCIA 1
1 Salvador Martínez Cánovas 7202282
2 Fermín Barceló Otalora 9008080
3 José Antonio García Murcia 7021968
32 333 MURCIA 2
1 Manuel Ángel Paco Fernández 7207013
2 Juan Ferra Casado 9840322
3 Pedro Mayol Clemente 1201026
33 334 nc MIX 1
1 Emiliano Fidalgo Fuertes 1399995
2 Jon Galarraga Zamora 7001942
3 N.N.
34 336 nc MIX 2
1 Jose Luis Garcia Morales 25611
2 Per Jansson 728627
3 N.N.
35 337 nc SÄTERBYGDEN 1
1 Leif Gustafsson 939164
2 Anki Gustafsson 939158
3 Bengt Hamelius 858688
36 338 nc SUMA 1
1 Pekka Lauri 1907650
2 Jouko Malinen 1509560
3 Panu Hyvönen 248873
37 339 nc MIX 4
1 Manuel Dias 8035553
2 Fernando Costa 2008961
3 Octavio Andrade 544041
38 340 ANDALUCÍA 5
1 Santiago Santiago Veloso 1399711
2 José Luis Garrido Mudarra 2060056
3 Manuel Camacho García 241767

VET C FEMENINO (5)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 451 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Encarnación Cardona Gálvez 2056370
2 Ángeles Ruiz Menacho 1603455
3 María Dolores Diaz Almagro 2010252
2 452 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Amparo Brotons Sanchís 2012991
2 Piedad Pastor Sánchez 403292
3 Antonia Sánchez Martínez 2012999
3 453 COM. VALENCIANA 2
1 Paqui Camus Esteve 403794
2 Amalia Galdón Delgado 9200262
3 Amalia Sanz Barceló 341158
4 454 GALICIA 1
1 Margarita Balboa Barros 2010012
2 María José Naya López 2010212
3 Rosa María Pernas Martínez 2011925
5 455 nc MIX 1
1 Anna Garriga 352142
2 Teresa Rey Souto 2010029
3 Fermina Fernandez Riveiro 2023567

VET C MASCULINO (10)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 401 ANDALUCÍA 2
1 Antonio Rodríguez Montoro 2056350
2 Fernando Frías Pulido 2077783
3 Juan Antonio Hueltes Díaz 427421
2 402 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Santiago Guiller Pérez Martín 1470637
2 Antonio José Olivares Morilla 1393222
3 Antonio Cayetano García Rodríguez 7207103
3 403 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Francisco Javier Prada González 2020209
2 Francisco Iglesias Huertos 1399737
3 José María Galván Mangas 40631
4 404 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 5
1 Vicente Tordera Ovejero 1391498
2 Carlos Perez Lorente 209907
3 Oscar Rodríguez Pérez 256191
5 405 CATALUNYA 1
1 Toni Serrallonga 588992
2 Santi Guillén 7444447
3 Carles Loré 886611
6 406 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Jesús Gil Poveda 2012989
2 Santiago Del Moral Durá 682148
3 Antonio Gil Poveda 2013005
7 407 MADRID 2
1 Jose Angel Estraviz Castro 1603402
2 Antonio Lopez Lara 7120755
3 Jose Luis Bascones Huertas 2024386
8 408 MADRID 1
1 Jose Luis Cobas Lopez 1399929
2 Juan Carlos Miranda Blasco 7000489
3 Andres Sanchez Montoro 409020
9 409 nc MIX 1
1 Jesus Gago Calvo 424578
2 Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo 2800607
3 Antonio Peris Giner 2012997
10 410 nc SUMA 1
1 Timo Ahlroth 7141428
2 Kalle Huttunen 1406409
3 Juhani Heittola 2037364

INFANTIL MASCULINO (19)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 701 ARAGON 1
1 Manuel Saz Roba 1403298
2 Samuel Gracia Sánchez 2013952
3 Javier Saz Basanta 2037210
2 702 ASTURIAS 1
1 Ignacio Fernández Blanco 7204542
2 Nicolás Ricoy Roig 409154
3 Miguel Guerrero Fernández 7204535
3 703 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Pablo Moriñigo Álvarez 1403342
2 Nicolás Velez Muñoz 1603413
3 Sergio Adeva Conde 2010843
4 704 CASTILLA Y LEON 2
1 Daniel Miguel Nevares 1603400
2 Guillermo Prada Aroca 424897
3 Diego Díaz Mendaña 1601541
5 705 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2
1 Aaron Gonzalez Peña 2057891
2 Alvaro Mesas De Castro 7201519
3 Gonzalo Fernandez Ortega 7207008
6 706 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Carlos Díaz Calatayud 2056755
2 Eduardo José García Ortíz 409166
3 Florencio García Gómez 427501
7 707 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 3
1 Francisco Jiménez García 2094579
2 José Antonio Villar Górriz 8632155
3 Javier García Jiménez 2085085
8 708 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Alberto Garcia Romo 348195
2 Jorge De Miguel Armisén 2020164
3 Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell 2073591
9 709 nc COM. VALENCIANA 2
1 Makar Borisov 2010384
2 Óscar Tamarit Royo 2021460
3 Miguel Sánchez Albero 409052
10 710 GALICIA 3
1 Iago Trigo Vázquez 2020203
2 Joao Morales Jimenez 2066921
3 Hugo Antoñon Casal 2041292
11 711 GALICIA 4
1 Pablo Fernández Sánchez 2020290
2 Alexandre Beloso Iglesias 2023666
3 Aarón Domínguez Hermelo 1403356
12 712 GALICIA 1
1 Eloi Serantes Abal 2099577
2 Iván Álvarez Braña 2057874
3 Yared Grimaldi Pérez 2097014
13 713 GALICIA 2
1 Natnael Candela Iglesias 2009519
2 Xian Novoa Gutierrez 7000316
3 Mateo Rodríguez Díaz 2020322
14 714 MADRID 3
1 Juan Manuel Pozo Prada 2023673
2 Jorge Barcia Belinchon 2010872
3 Enrique Barcia Belinchon 2023631
15 715 MADRID 1
1 Gustav Wiren Gonzalez 2062056
2 Rodrigo Losada Moreno 2024307
3 Samuel Diaz Fernandez 2024243
16 716 MADRID 2
1 Mario Minguez Saoner 2082707
2 Julio Minguez Saoner 2043534
3 Alvaro Perez Otero 2008799
17 717 nc MIX 1
1 Unax Galarraga Lopez 2066394
2 Éric Bernabeu Carbonell 2073587
3 Esteban Borisov 2010186
18 718 nc MIX 3
1 Aimar Urquizu Diego 434646
2 Nicolás Sanz Arias 2024311
3 Edgar Miguelez Rodríguez 4402106
19 719 nc MIX 2
1 Alexander Jansson 746803
2 Martin Vinagre Barros 439235
3 Gonzalo Zorrilla Olias 2054692

INFANTIL FEMENINO (14)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 751 ANDALUCÍA 2
1 Elena Collado Gutiérrez 7202224
2 Lara Pérez Gallardo 2074991
3 Valeria Carrera Cuenca 1397531
2 752 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Lucía Misas Bernardino 886746
2 Ana Madoz de Vidal 9016032
3 Vera Collado Gutiérrez 7202227
3 753 ANDALUCÍA 4
1 Irene Rodríguez Vega 241231
2 Alicia Bala Domínguez 2036234
3 Mariana Garrido Corral 348119
4 754 ANDALUCÍA 3
1 Irene Guerrero Perez 407446
2 Marina Misas Bernardino 2035579
3 Sara López Martín 2017595
5 755 ASTURIAS 1
1 Alba Pérez Marcos 2024244
2 Olaya Guerrero Fernández 7204561
3 Paola Villa Rodríguez 7202263
6 756 CASTILLA Y LEON 1
1 Beatriz Gonzalo Carvajal 1415159
2 Alina Miguel Nevares 1603401
3 Cecilia Sanz Arias 2024349
7 757 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2
1 Cristina Marquez Martin Tesorero 7202269
2 Uma Muro Torres 2010888
3 Eva Jaen Mesonero 2069918
8 758 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Teresa Murcia Pérez 2085084
2 Marta Herreros Jiménez 2096966
3 Mar Navarro Moyano 2096967
9 759 COM. VALENCIANA 1
1 Carlota Sempere Ureña 258075
2 Sara Arnau Ochando 1407447
3 Alicia Claramunt Moraga 7300228
10 760 GALICIA 1
1 Nerea Oujo Pérez 2099576
2 Uxía Hermida Balseiro 7201525
3 Rocío Dopico Golpe 1402898
11 761 MURCIA 2
1 Lucía García Peñas 225703
2 María García Peñas 2006913
3 Alba Barceló Romero 421102
12 762 MURCIA 1
1 Daniela Hernandez Vidal 53422
2 Angela Lozoya Perez 206273
3 Marta Martínez Barceló 7202248
13 763 nc MIX 1
1 Judit Ravell Solé 2010861
2 Susana Molina Guill 340718
3 N.N.
14 764 nc MIX 4
1 Loreto Alonso Osuna 2020069
2 Elena Jimenez Espeso 403271
3 N.N.

OPEN AMARILLO-Nivel (3)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 901 ANDALUCÍA 1
1 Andrés López Martín 1416394
2 Miguel Bala Domínguez 2035581
3 Susana Rodríguez Vega 249051
2 902 GALICIA 1
1 Sara Traveso Pedrares 2015867
2 Irene Traveso Pedrares 2009975
3 Beatriz Pedrares Fernández 340828
3 903 nc MIX 1
1 Antonio Fernández Alvarez 349439
2 Jesus Alfonso Rubio Villar 1500339
3 N.N.

OPEN NARANJA-Nivel M (4)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 851 GALICIA 1
1 Francisco Javier López Costoya 2008772
2 Nicolás López González 2070951
3 Javier López González 2044207
2 852 LA RIOJA 1
1 Jesús Armas Ibáñez 7201472
2 Óscar Hernáiz Sánchez 7000476
3 Sergio Morán Callado 1500889
3 853 nc MIX 1
1 Rosário Matias 2035553
2 Margarida Rocha 1304110
3 Roy Dawson 362149
4 854 nc MIX 2
1 Veronica García González 2057817
2 Catherine Dawson 530509
3 N.N

OPEN ROJO-Nivel Alto (14)
No Dorsal Equipo
Relevo Nombre Nº chip
1 801 ARAGON 1
1 Carlos Gallego Ruiz 347107
2 Pilar Sánchez Aranda 1392149
3 Ángel Gracia Abad 1392150
2 802 ASTURIAS 4
1 Jonay Pérez Díaz 8632191
2 Sebastián Guerrero Ruiz 7204573
3 Luis Diéguez Margallo 409099
3 803 ASTURIAS 3
1 Silvia López Suárez 1395450
2 Olga Cardín Martino 434847
3 Olga Cristina Fernández Escandón 7204551
4 804 ASTURIAS 2
1 Alba Sampedro Álvarez 349442
2 Manuel Valero Cayón 7200556
3 Nuria Rodríguez López 9101665
5 805 ASTURIAS 1
1 Manuel Tamargo Fernández 7200223
2 Eva Suarez Zapico 341192
3 Isabel Vega Artime 7200193
6 806 CANARIAS 1
1 Ayoze Infante Conejo 2032283
2 Sara Infante Conejo 2098784
3 José Luis García Rodríguez 7202251
7 807 CANTABRIA 1
1 Raúl Arcadio Fernández González 2067541
2 Vanesa Echevarria Diego 1415173
3 César Salgado Rioz 2057697
8 808 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1
1 Alejandro Felipe Blasco 240449
2 Carmen Lopez Navarro 306335
3 Ana Herreros Valiente 1404308
9 809 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 3
1 Piedad Mesonero Gerra 2069919
2 Paula Siqueira Batanero 2010929
3 Francisco López Zafrilla 403239
10 810 nc CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 2
1 Javier Garcia Diaz 2010700
2 Younes Narjis 2011904
3 Samuel Ruiz Serrano 2112599
11 811 MINHO 1
1 Helena Lima 1304208
2 Joana Covas Costa 1304998
3 Tomas Lima 1304209
12 812 nc MIX 1
1 Maite Bellido Diaz 2010546
2 Susana Falque Estevez 2045066
3 Cristina Falque Estevez 2045068
13 813 nc MIX 2
1 Javier Pizarro Juridiaz 206249
2 Lluís Alsius 7090864
3 Cristina Fernández Leñador 206015
14 815 nc ESTARREJA 1
1 Daniel Cruz 246342
2 Nuno Rebelo 709504
3 Arnaldo Mendes 2023670