CEO SPRINT 2016 mié 16/03/2016
Listados de salida por clubs AROMON

La Coruña ADC ARNELA (21) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
4408143 Denis Arufe Calo M-16 17:28:00
2082883 Juan Arufe Santamaría M-35 16:54:00
2099579 Pablo Baamonde Arufe M-21B 16:09:30
9090901 Alejandra Carro Mahía F-35 17:33:00
2042458 Ventura Ces Armental M-21B 16:01:30
2042456 Fernando Dosil Bouzas M-35 16:28:00
2067913 José Manuel Fernández Torres M-45 16:31:30
2082885 Irene Fernández Torres F-21B 16:05:00
9090903 Ramón Fernández Torres M-E 16:55:00
9090904 Gema Fernández Torres F-35 17:24:00
9090902 David Lareo Martinez M-35 16:40:00
2099580 Jaime López Sánchez M-50 17:38:00
2099578 Elena Lourido Gaciño F-21A 16:24:00
4408194 Susana Míguez Sampedro F-21B 16:07:00
2082881 Santiago Amador Oujo Castelo M-45 16:50:30
2099575 Antía Oujo Pérez F-18 16:02:00
2099576 Nerea Oujo Pérez F-14 16:04:00
2082882 María Del Pilar Pérez Torres F-45 16:33:00
2042455 Maria Santos Cambón F-21B 16:03:00
2099577 Eloi Serantes Abal M-14 16:21:00
2082886 Camilo Serantes Maneiro M-50 17:33:00

Castellón ADCON (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1391427 Francisco Iglesias Valcuende M-35 16:11:00
2010798 Candela Vargas Peris Open Amarillo 16:18:00

Sevilla ADOL (18) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1401636 Mª Isabel Barrigüete Andreu F-45 16:41:00
1402614 Fernando Calderón Garcia-Diego M-50 17:08:00
2010252 María Dolores Diaz Almagro F-55 16:29:00
7000493 Raúl Expósito Pelado M-35 16:52:00
1402611 Maria Del Mar Fernandez Vidrie F-50 16:41:00
1402610 Miguel Ángel García Grinda M-55 16:49:00
1403335 Pablo García Saavedra M-E 16:42:00
981914 Antonio Guerrero Gómez M-45 17:16:30
407446 Irene Guerrero Perez F-12 16:00:00
9200109 Pablo Lebrero Carcela M-E 16:52:00
2542566 María Josefa Molina Pérez F-E 17:02:00
1401767 Andrés Munuera González M-50 17:19:00
2045016 María De La Paz Muñoz Rivero F-20 16:48:00
2045053 José Martín Pinto Franco M-40 16:59:00
2542595 Jesús Pinto Hermosell M-E 17:00:00
7201312 Jose Angel Ramos Román M-50 17:31:00
1399711 Santiago Santiago Veloso M-55 16:43:00
553327 Isabel Serrano Rico F-45 16:44:00

La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2008772 Francisco Javier López Costoya M-45 17:00:30
2044207 Javier López González M-14 16:29:00
2070951 Nicolás López González M-12 16:55:00

Madrid ADYRON (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
306274 Alicia Blanch Cortes F-55 16:18:00

Zaragoza AGM (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
421118 David Rodríguez Otero M-35 16:21:00

Madrid ALABARDA-O (12) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2082633 Teresa Aranzazu Arcones Laosa F-35 17:43:00
1403304 Antonio Jesús Cano López M-E 16:47:00
1399929 José Luis Cobas López M-55 16:38:00
2024236 Sergio Cuevas Alonso M-40 17:33:00
1403312 Samuel Diaz Alcaide M-40 17:17:00
2082610 Ariadna Garrido Contreras F-14 16:10:00
1407463 Israel Garrido de La Torre M-35 16:44:00
2014906 Mercedes Jiménez Baena F-40 16:54:00
1399007 Ángel Rojas Avilés M-40 17:10:00
2024321 David Rojas Jiménez M-16 17:13:00
2542590 Elena Rojas Jiménez F-20 16:34:00
2024318 Rosa María Silveira Puertas F-40 16:49:00

Alicante ALCOI (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
884444 Emili Sellés Seguí M-35 16:36:00
249380 Núria Tormo Vila F-40 17:04:00

León ALCON (20) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1399722 Juan Cornejo García M-18 16:41:00
1399727 Marina Cornejo García F-18 16:13:00
1399728 Mario de Paz Diez M-18 16:06:00
1403307 José Domínguez Berjón M-40 17:43:00
1415156 Laura Fidalgo Casares F-14 16:09:00
9872845 Darío Fidalgo Casares M-20 17:07:00
1399995 Emiliano Fidalgo Fuertes M-50 17:43:00
1620261 Marina García Castro F-E 17:31:00
1402893 Manuel Gonzalo Carvajal M-16 17:20:00
1415159 Beatriz Gonzalo Carvajal F-14 16:32:00
1601550 Eugenio Izquierdo Macón M-50 17:06:00
505608 Rodrigo Jiménez Jiménez M-35 16:03:00
1402892 Oscar Lobato Martínez M-20 17:14:00
505609 Raquel Martínez García F-35 17:16:00
7204543 Alejandro Mata Alvarez M-16 17:05:00
4402106 Edgar Miguelez Rodríguez M-12 17:04:00
1932401 Sergio Peña Pérez M-E 16:23:00
1953232 José María Sáez Álvarez M-E 16:32:00
1704071 Cosme Sánchez Dorado M-20 16:59:00
1399723 Santiago Treceño Boto M-E 16:44:00

Girona ALIGOTS (6) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7980407 Laura Baus Samaranch F-18 16:16:00
2082658 Ricardo Besada Waldomar M-35 16:10:00
860125 Roger Fonseca Planàs M-E 17:11:00
640117 nc Mark Heikoop M-50 17:03:00
1391383 Joana Martí Romaní F-16 16:55:00
2006163 Eloi Martí Romaní M-20 17:19:00

La Coruña APA LICEO (11) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
225554 Alberto Arufe Varela M-45 17:31:30
2009977 Julio Cañas Lara M-40 17:01:00
501285 David Casado Bravo M-40 17:39:00
409077 Eva Casado Nuñez Open Amarillo 16:05:00
2091946 Martín Casado Núñez Open Amarillo 16:16:00
2009936 José Antonio Castrillón Manso M-35 16:18:00
241208 Laura Garrido Martínez F-18 16:22:00
2012115 Ivan Mera García M-35 16:25:00
2010212 Mª José Naya López F-60 16:11:00
2091987 Elia Núñez Otero Open Amarillo 16:20:00
2010029 Mª Teresa Rey Souto F-55 16:20:00

Madrid APU-O (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7000489 Juan Carlos Miranda Blasco M-60 16:21:00
2542553 Nuria Paez Roldán F-55 16:24:00

Pontevedra AROMON (10) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2041291 Mateo Antoñón Casal M-16 17:10:00
2041292 Hugo Antoñón Casal M-12 17:06:00
2023666 Alexandre Beloso Iglesias M-14 16:33:00
4408196 Nadia Cernadas Veiga F-16 16:40:00
2016853 Paula de Diego de Somonte Cañe F-20 16:38:00
1403356 Aarón Domínguez Hermelo M-14 16:30:00
1401759 Iván Lois Serto M-18 16:18:00
7000316 Xian Novoa Gutierrez M-12 16:51:00
2087571 Lois Omil Pazos M-16 16:56:00
2042500 Sara Ricoy Rajoy F-18 16:25:00

La Coruña ARTABROS (10) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2009519 Natnael Candela Iglesias M-14 16:18:00
2015866 Carlota Garcia Lopez F-12 16:12:00
213604 Jose Miguel López Pérez M-45 17:15:30
340828 Beatriz Pedrares Fernández Open Amarillo 16:00:00
2015844 Jorge Piñeiro Portela M-45 17:28:30
2015869 María Piñeiro Varela F-16 17:12:00
2009942 Fco Javier Sevilla Gómez M-45 17:33:30
2009975 Irene Traveso Pedrares Open Amarillo 16:11:00
2015867 Sara Traveso Pedrares Open Amarillo 16:15:00
2010845 Santiago Traveso Rodríguez M-45 17:04:30

Murcia ASON (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2020303 Mª Dolores Aguera Riquelme F-20 16:44:00
243762 José Antonio Hernández Serrano M-45 16:30:30

Asturias ASTUR EXTREM (10) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7003252 Andrés Del Bustio Díaz M-E 17:19:00
1395450 Silvia López Suárez F-35 17:39:00
7202480 Cesar Menéndez Iglesias M-40 17:06:00
348149 Maria José Merino Hernantes F-50 16:42:00
9200110 Roberto Montes García M-E 16:49:00
7003289 Roberto Montes Marcos M-50 17:12:00
9101665 Nuria Rodríguez López F-E 16:55:00
341192 Eva Suarez Zapico F-E 17:07:00
7200223 Manuel Tamargo Fernández M-45 16:55:30
7200193 Isabel Vega Artime F-45 16:46:00

Barcelona BADALONA-O (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1008370 Xus Loro Carceller M-50 17:09:00
1393350 Arnau Loro Sansa M-18 16:24:00

La Coruña BRIGANTIA (8) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
9201305 Ángel García García M-E 17:16:00
2016923 Evaristo Gonzalez Fernandez M-45 16:34:30
2015861 Francisco Javier González Rodríguez M-21B 16:26:30
2053904 Santiago González Rodríguez M-20 17:02:00
4650705 Sofía Martínez Gómez F-12 16:04:00
7206856 Almudena Suárez Pazos F-35 17:20:00
2020252 Ana Varela Yañez F-35 17:44:00
1410452 Luís Angel Villar Esmorís M-35 16:42:00

Pontevedra Budiño Raid (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2053930 Carlos Amil Fernandez M-E 16:53:00

Madrid C.D.C.E.B.E. (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2024386 José Luis Báscones Huertas M-55 16:34:00
1415214 Ángeles García Madrid F-55 16:31:00

Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA (7) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2010202 Marta Jaén Mesonero F-12 16:27:00
2069918 Eva Jaén Mesonero F-14 16:30:00
2098025 Patricia López Batanero Open Amarillo 16:10:00
2069919 Piedad Mesonero Guerra F-40 16:51:00
2010888 Uma Muro Torres F-14 16:06:00
2010929 Paula Siqueira Batanero F-18 16:18:00
2010930 Aruca Siqueira Batanero F-16 16:53:00

Valencia CCVALENCIA (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7201325 José Antonio Tamarit Suay M-40 17:31:00

Cantabria CD ALTAI (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1415173 Vanesa Echevarría Diego F-21B 16:12:00
2057697 César Salgado Rioz M-21B 16:23:30

Navarra CDNAVARRA (9) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2020248 Iñaki Ardaiz Villanueva M-35B 16:16:30
9011180 Nicolás Corvo Weinbach M-35B 16:08:30
258030 Susana Diego Diez F-40 16:55:00
2020234 Rubén Maeztu Ugarte M-35B 16:04:30
435205 Mikel Ozcoidi Arizmendi M-35B 16:11:30
435162 Violeta Romero Barrios F-35B 16:05:00
434657 Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo M-35B 16:14:30
7200023 Jorge Urquizu Barasoain M-40 17:29:00
434646 Aimar Urquizu Diego M-12 16:57:00

Valladolid CDP-O (19) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2010843 Sergio Adeva Conde M-14 16:31:00
7204813 Mario Adeva Conde M-18 16:44:00
403743 Juan Carlos Albero Pascual M-16 17:03:00
2010645 Ana Julia Alonso Brasas F-55 16:32:00
2010832 Raquel Chasco Aristimuño Open Naranja 16:02:00
1394869 Alberto Conejo Garrote M-E 16:58:00
1470619 Mario Garnacho Fernández M-16 16:51:00
7202260 Alejandro Garnacho Fernández M-16 17:24:00
2057827 Marta Garnacho Velasco F-18 16:14:00
1394868 Julio Cesar Garrido Yustos M-E 16:50:00
7207080 Claudia Gómez Rodríguez F-16 16:51:00
2010565 Juan Manuel Lasso Frías M-50 17:24:00
352140 Irene Martín Pérez F-18 16:23:00
1399986 Sergio Peral Rodriguez M-35 16:01:00
1394873 Patricia Pérez Gabriel Open Naranja 16:08:00
424897 Guillermo Prada Aroca M-12 16:40:00
2020209 Francisco Javier Prada González M-55 16:32:00
1394870 Mario Salamanca Farto M-E 16:56:00
1399736 Carlos Salamanca Farto M-E 17:17:00

Alicante CEAM IBI-O (5) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2073587 Éric Bernabeu Carbonell M-12 17:13:00
2073591 Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell M-14 16:26:00
2044998 Eva Carbonell Martín F-40 17:00:00
348195 Alberto Garcia Romo M-14 16:04:00
1410497 Aitana García Romo F-16 16:58:00

Barcelona COB (10) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1008382 Jaume Alarcón Albets M-45 17:07:30
352142 Anna Garriga Sala F-55 16:28:00
7203689 Amparo Gil Brotons F-E 17:09:00
7201467 Pau Llorens Caellas M-E 17:41:00
1394680 Jordi Llorens Calveras M-35 16:08:00
2034853 Marta Palau Garriga F-21A 16:31:00
2035352 Joel Perarnau Marigil M-35 16:37:00
886708 David Tarrés Villegas M-E 17:18:00
1391398 Roi Ubeira Fernández M-35 16:56:00
7790823 Mònica Valiñas Picallo F-21B 16:06:00

Vizcaya COBI (13) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
980475 Alberto Boveda Otegi M-50 17:11:00
980479 Roberto Castillo Del Valle M-45 16:40:30
7200039 Ainhoa Del Campo Marcaida F-35 17:32:00
9100787 Ivan Garcia Casado M-E 16:41:00
7870220 Nuria Gómez Iturrate F-21A 16:21:00
7204095 Urtzi Iglesias Mota M-35 16:13:00
1403332 Silvia Irastorza Asensio F-35 17:30:00
9170487 Mikel Monasterio Campillo M-E 16:29:00
1397615 Inma Ovejero Dueñas F-21A 16:19:00
1070844 Manuel Parrado Maquieira M-35 16:17:00
1416000 Cristina Rico Arechaederra F-21A 16:27:00
1395663 Endika Ullibarri Aginako M-12 16:58:00
7190268 Josu Iñaki Ullibarri Zeanuri M-45 17:22:30

Barcelona COC (21) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7080964 Lluis Alsius Dalmau Open Rojo 16:18:00
2006188 Joana Alsius Serra Open Naranja 16:06:00
2010231 Mariona Alsius Serra Open Naranja 16:15:00
886606 Anna Amigó Bertrán F-35 17:34:00
886808 Pere Bossa Bueso M-50 17:13:00
7102000 Anna Illa Camps F-16 17:09:00
1300097 Ramon Illa Gay M-45 16:32:30
342091 Alba Loré Amigó F-12 16:26:00
1410486 Eric Loré Amigó M-14 16:09:00
886611 Carles Loré Barraguer M-55 16:51:00
2011883 Laia Medina Olmos F-18 16:27:00
31337 Neus Perramon Lladó F-55 16:22:00
206202 Laura Perramon Lladó F-55 16:19:00
502964 Biel Ràfols Perramon M-E 17:25:00
812128 Ona Ràfols Perramon F-E 17:29:00
2057852 David Riba Miserachs M-20 16:56:00
1406367 Dìdac San José Romeu M-20 17:17:00
1301729 Quim Solé Llobet M-20 17:09:00
7502931 Roger Solé Llobet M-E 16:46:00
2011838 Joel Suñé Margineda M-20 17:20:00
1403354 Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra M-18 16:21:00

Santa Cruz de Te COCAN (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7202251 José Luis García Rodríguez M-35 16:48:00
2032283 Ayoze Infante Conejo M-E 16:40:00
2098784 Sara Infante Conejo F-18 16:05:00

Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA (16) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7200539 Manuel Alcázar Fernández M-35 16:32:00
7200528 Lidia Alonso Muñoz F-E 17:03:00
7778887 Javier Barja Álvarez M-35 16:51:00
7200526 Francisco Barrios Gil M-35 16:02:00
1210800 Ángel Carrón de La Calle M-45 17:26:30
981477 Hugo García López M-14 16:25:00
341495 Maria Del Encina Granado Sanchez Open Naranja 16:19:00
981496 José Félix Guardado Coron M-45 16:26:30
1410501 Irene Guardado Granado F-18 16:21:00
7204836 Isaac Hernández Pindado M-16 17:16:00
7201524 Pedro Naranjo Corrillero M-35B 16:02:30
353713 Candela Naranjo Ruiz Open Amarillo 16:02:00
7200513 Daniel Portal Gordillo M-E 17:21:00
7201528 Helena María Ruiz Calzado F-35B 16:00:00
1981525 Ariane Sánchez Pozo F-E 17:05:00
981920 Inmaculada Zambrano Hormigo F-21B 16:01:00

Alicante COLIVENC (34) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2012992 Lidia Barea Castaño F-50 16:48:00
2041285 Sofía Berenguer Sanchís F-20 16:40:00
504417 Andreu Blanes Reig M-E 17:43:00
2012991 Amparo Brotons Sanchís F-55 16:26:00
204181 Cristobal Camarasa Pérez M-E 17:35:00
2041282 Ana Camarasa Pérez F-E 16:54:00
7003242 Alicia Cobo Caballero F-E 17:21:00
2069945 Paula Esteve Silvestre F-16 17:03:00
887212 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan F-E 17:25:00
7201321 nc Joachim Friberg M-50 17:00:00
2056751 Alvaro García Bernabeu M-16 17:07:00
342326 José García Gomariz M-35B 16:13:30
2012989 Jesús Gil Poveda M-55 16:54:00
2013005 Antonio Gil Poveda M-60 16:19:00
662244 Alicia Gil Sánchez F-E 17:17:00
1006951 Ismael Giner Mira M-21B 16:06:30
2013001 José Luis Juan Casillas M-35 16:49:00
887213 Antonio Martínez Pérez M-E 17:47:00
340718 Susana Molina Guill F-14 16:03:00
2091996 Ivan Pons Martínez M-16 16:57:00
722225 Iván Ramal Barea M-E 16:43:00
779911 Ismael Ramal Barea M-21B 16:08:30
2012998 José Ramal Gea M-50 17:15:00
2010664 David Román Moltó M-45 17:06:30
409052 Miguel Sánchez Albero M-14 16:14:00
2542597 Alejandro Sanchez Juan M-18 16:08:00
2012999 Antonia Sánchez Martínez F-60 16:12:00
7131223 Irene Sánchez Mira F-18 16:04:00
8633599 Raúl Sanjuán Juan M-16 17:27:00
258075 Carlota Sempere Ureña F-14 16:05:00
2041286 Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera M-18 16:37:00
2069922 Miriam Valdés Hernandez F-16 16:41:00
2012990 Oscar Vila Sempere M-E 17:23:00
2013000 Borja Vila Sempere M-E 16:45:00

Madrid COLMENAR (10) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2016917 Sara Alonso Ruiz F-18 16:09:00
2050352 Diana Alonso Ruiz F-16 17:13:00
2013908 Alicia Berrocal Pariente F-50 16:47:00
2016911 José Manuel Cermeño Hernández M-50 17:27:00
2016868 Jose Eugenio Gutierrez Justo M-50 17:21:00
2016860 Jorge Gutierrez Serrano M-20 17:12:00
2010605 Elena Luna Garcia F-E 17:06:00
1603331 Mario Nogales Pastrana M-E 17:03:00
2016874 Nieves Serrano Alcol F-50 16:44:00
2010761 nc Andrea Viqueira F-35 17:14:00

Baleares COM (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
424578 Jesús Gago Calvo M-65 16:03:00

Málaga COMA (26) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2066913 Pablo Cabrera Molina M-18 16:20:00
2076549 José Cabrera Molina M-18 16:48:00
241767 Manuel Camacho García M-45 16:36:30
1397526 Iván Carrera Cuenca M-18 16:10:00
1397531 Valeria Carrera Cuenca F-14 16:08:00
7171299 Inmaculada Crespo González F-18 16:12:00
7200293 Brígitte Cuenca Adán F-40 16:50:00
682156 José Manuel García Crespo M-E 17:02:00
2010527 Leticia García de Villarreal F-40 17:06:00
7200523 Antonio José García Guerrero M-45 16:54:30
1416374 Irene López Martín Open Amarillo 16:04:00
1416394 Andrés López Martín M-12 17:16:00
2017595 Sara López Martín F-12 16:14:00
981979 Juanan López Pérez M-45 16:59:30
981975 Ana María Martín Del Río F-45 16:18:00
7202489 Juan Antonio Morales Pérez M-E 17:10:00
1391741 Luis Nogueira de La Muela M-E 17:39:00
981976 Paul Pereira Rivero M-45 17:09:30
1470637 Santiago Guiller Pérez Martín M-55 16:40:00
2036233 Teresa Pérez Redondo F-45 16:40:00
981980 Marian Roldán Pareja F-40 17:01:00
8632193 nc James Ross . M-50 17:01:00
1403337 Javier Ruiz de La Herrán Pidal M-E 17:29:00
7200296 Martin Stangegaard Bjergby M-50 17:35:00
886241 Pedro Stangegaard Pérez M-16 17:19:00
886243 Lucas Stangegaard Pérez M-16 17:17:00

Cuenca COMCU (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7201519 Alvaro Mesas de Castro M-14 16:36:00
7201523 Miguel Mesas de Castro M-18 16:13:00
9101358 Jose Miguel Mesas Martínez M-35 16:47:00

Valencia CORRECAMINOS (12) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1407447 Sara Arnau Ochando F-14 16:00:00
2010546 Maite Bellido Diaz Open Rojo 16:12:00
2082797 Rosa Casadó Tarin F-50 16:53:00
2010623 Luis Claramunt Pedrón Open Rojo 16:14:00
7300228 Alicia Claramunt Moraga F-14 16:18:00
7300086 Antonio Falqué Estévez M-40 17:14:00
1403106 Sheila García Vendrell F-16 16:45:00
1403114 Ainhoa García Vendrell F-16 17:01:00
2082624 María Llorens Pamblanco F-14 16:15:00
1403120 Jose Antonio Milvaques Antolí M-50 17:40:00
1429121 Luis Milvaques Casadó M-20 17:24:00
2041296 Ana Moraga Giménez F-45 16:28:00

Burgos CORZO (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
899011 Eduardo Angulo de Pablo M-45 17:24:30
1415201 María de La Cruz Gutierrez F-35 17:42:00
1601554 Rubén Pérez Pérez M-E 16:36:00

Madrid COTA (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1401518 Cristóbal Fernández Liria M-50 17:05:00
403765 Luis Mahou García M-50 17:23:00

Valladolid COV (28) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1415172 Mónica Álvarez Muñoz F-45 16:25:00
1399729 Teresa Helena Arias Segura F-45 16:37:00
362275 Pilar Barrio Velasco F-40 17:07:00
1250520 Noé Bermejo Gallego M-16 16:55:00
1410469 Ana Caro-Patón Pérez F-14 16:24:00
9003003 Guillermo Castro Manzanares M-35 16:43:00
1407454 Héctor Hugo de La Torre Díaz M-16 17:21:00
1470641 David de Santos Sánchez M-16 17:31:00
7999666 Ángel Frontela Mucientes M-40 17:00:00
40631 José María Galván Mangas M-60 16:15:00
7070284 Ana García Rivas F-E 17:08:00
1996297 Felipe Hermida Arias M-20 17:21:00
7080881 Alejandro Hernández Rodríguez M-35 16:04:00
1902192 Daniel Isla Zorita M-45 16:48:30
2010163 Diego Lázaro de Juan M-20 17:18:00
1403342 Pablo Moriñigo Álvarez M-14 16:38:00
1403314 Manuel Moriñigo Pérez M-45 17:05:30
1291209 Marta Pérez Fernández F-E 16:51:00
2010489 nc Kirill Pivovarov M-20 16:53:00
1999327 David Población Criado M-18 16:28:00
2021433 Amanda Pons Pérez F-E 17:01:00
886612 Raimundo Jesús Sánchez García M-40 17:19:00
2024311 Nicolás Sanz Arias M-12 16:53:00
2024349 Cecilia Sanz Arias F-12 16:15:00
8040770 David Sanz Gaton M-45 16:45:30
362655 Gloria Sanz Salamanca F-40 16:52:00
2010488 Andrés Valentín Barrio M-16 17:15:00
2024240 David Velasco Espino M-40 17:16:00

Salamanca CRO (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7200517 Remigio Rodríguez Enrique M-50 17:18:00

La Rioja CRON (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7200026 Pablo Bustillo Ruiz M-E 16:39:00

Cuenca ELERUT (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1399916 Nuria Calvo Segovia F-35 17:22:00
7961029 David Cotillas Moya M-20 16:58:00

Madrid ESCONDITE-M (8) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1410468 nc Greg Ahlswede M-E 16:48:00
9434434 Pablo Alonso Regidor M-35 16:19:00
1403137 Leandro Fernandez Dominguez M-35 16:24:00
7204821 Arturo García Dengra M-E 17:06:00
9414414 Carolina Llop Calvo F-E 17:00:00
7204819 Rosa Martín García F-E 16:49:00
1403126 nc Mary Ellen Ochs F-E 16:48:00
2042489 Javier Pizarro Juridiaz Open Rojo 16:08:00

Toledo ESCONDITE-T (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
340717 Borja Álvarez Muñoz M-E 17:04:00

La Coruña FAICAMIÑO (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1396868 Natalia Barros Diz F-35 17:38:00
2067528 Antonio Ciorraga Osorio M-21B 16:11:30
439235 Martin Vinagre Barros M-12 16:39:00

Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO (23) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7203305 Roberto Amarelle Garabán M-21B 16:17:30
216307 Miguel Balboa Rodríguez M-18/20B 16:00:00
216378 Teresa Bellón Santos F-20 16:36:00
7203298 Alberto Corral Alonso M-35 16:23:00
7203299 Luisa Felpeto González F-40 17:05:00
2023567 Fermina Fernández Riveiro F-60 16:08:00
243512 Alex Fraga Diaz M-20 17:10:00
239314 Mónica Fraga Pita F-45 16:42:00
2042432 Concepción González Bello F-45 16:35:00
249052 Cristina González Fernánez F-16 17:15:00
340780 Nicolas González Ramil M-16 17:00:00
7203306 Francisco J. Lamas Antón M-40 17:34:00
7203308 Javier Liz Díaz M-40 17:23:00
409098 Martín López Guerreiro M-16 17:06:00
2023600 Pedro Parga Andón M-55 16:41:00
409012 Lucia Parga Basanta F-21A 16:34:00
2042468 Eladio Parga Ures M-45 17:08:30
2042421 María José Pérez González F-35 17:40:00
2010011 Iago Piñeiro Fraga M-20 17:25:00
2009962 Brais Piñéiro Fraga M-20 17:05:00
2045001 Pablo Rocha Pena M-21B 16:27:30
2009995 Juan Rodríguez Vega M-16 16:58:00
2042473 Mar Valcarcel López F-45 16:16:00

Cádiz FUNDI-O (22) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
241726 Ester Aballe Prieto F-12 16:08:00
242474 Irene Aballe Prieto Open Amarillo 16:19:00
2043556 Miguel Ángel Aballe Villero M-50 17:32:00
2035581 Miguel Bala Domínguez M-12 16:50:00
2036234 Alicia Bala Domínguez F-12 16:17:00
1398545 nc Judith Barclay F-50 16:39:00
2010382 Benjamín Cabello Sanchez M-21B 16:04:30
1403291 Pablo de La Pascua Aragón M-20 17:22:00
2035600 María José Domínguez Campa F-40 17:11:00
240409 Janine Fergus Open Naranja 16:16:00
2035578 Vicente López Sánchez M-E 16:54:00
2010375 Miguel Madoz de Vidal M-E 16:24:00
9016032 Ana Madoz de Vidal F-14 16:12:00
9912140 Nerea Madoz de Vidal F-18 16:03:00
7201305 Victoria Marti Barclay F-20 16:47:00
2035589 Elena Martí Barclay F-16 16:47:00
249019 Carmen Prieto Bey F-50 16:57:00
424601 Beatriz Redondo Martinez F-35 17:28:00
2043566 José Luis Rodríguez Súnico M-45 16:47:30
241231 Irene Rodríguez Vega F-12 16:19:00
249051 Susana Rodríguez Vega F-12 16:11:00
7202504 Saúl Urién Pérez M-35 16:26:00

Cantabria GALITIUS (8) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2053917 Patricia Alonso Manzanas F-16 16:59:00
2053932 Jorge Alonso Manzanas Open Rojo 16:01:00
7204550 Laura Andres Arnáiz F-16 16:54:00
2067541 Raul Arcadio Fernández González M-21B 16:05:30
2053906 Juan Carlos González Alonso M-45 16:52:30
2053895 Lidia González Mantecón F-16 17:17:00
2053941 Ana Manzanas Gutiérrez F-45 16:34:00
2053937 Arrate Pacheco Iñurrategui F-45 16:36:00

La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID (22) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2008764 Martin Enrique Alvarez Braña M-18 16:26:00
2057874 Ivan Alvarez Braña M-12 16:52:00
1404304 Enrique Luis Álvarez Estévez M-45 16:43:30
7203686 José Antonio Balseiro Pérez M-45 16:29:30
9001989 Yago Breijo Martínez M-E 16:59:00
1402898 Rocio Dopico Golpe F-12 16:07:00
2053955 Alba Dopico Golpe F-14 16:14:00
1399971 Andres Dopico Pena M-35B 16:15:30
9971095 Lucas Freire Lage M-E 16:33:00
2024399 Bibiana Gonzalez Corral F-21A 16:32:00
1090909 Eduardo Santiago González Miramontes M-45 16:49:30
7201525 Uxía Hermida Balseiro F-14 16:17:00
2015250 Tania López Eyo F-35 17:36:00
9001976 Pablo López Franco M-40 16:58:00
1415223 Francisco López Rodríguez M-40 17:15:00
2008765 Paulina Andrea Mosquera Azar F-45 16:22:00
9201091 Marcos Muíño García M-E 16:31:00
2057858 Juan Patiño Varela M-45 16:38:30
9201092 Felipe Peña Pita M-E 16:37:00
2023620 Pablo Pérez Ponte Open Rojo 16:19:00
2077084 Daniel Rioboo Iglesias M-21B 16:19:30
2044213 Ana Vazquez Gómez Open Naranja 16:04:00

Madrid GOCAN (6) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7204547 Jose Cando Casado M-35 16:16:00
9000310 Álvaro Casado Gómez M-16 17:26:00
9030422 Diego Casado Gómez M-14 16:19:00
2023537 Luis de Frutos Coll M-18 16:49:00
7204530 Ana Belén Palomares González F-35 17:17:00
9990095 Carlos Manuel Prado Da Cruz M-35 16:22:00

Albacete GODIH (39) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2044349 Carlos Blasco Cebrián M-18 16:31:00
2064429 María Del Mar Calatayud Pujalte Open Rojo 16:05:00
1404306 Francisco Carrilero Sevilla M-45 17:14:30
1415163 Juan Virginio Carrilero Sevilla Open Rojo 16:03:00
2082680 Ana Defez Cernicharo F-16 17:00:00
2056755 Carlos Díaz Calatayud M-14 16:06:00
2064428 Antonio Díaz Marco Open Rojo 16:07:00
240449 Alejandro Felipe Blasco M-21B 16:15:30
2010700 Javier García Díaz M-21B 16:24:30
427501 Florencio García Gómez M-14 16:08:00
2085085 Javier García Jiménez M-14 16:39:00
409166 Eduardo Jose Garcia Ortiz M-14 16:23:00
2077109 Andrea Gracia Játiva F-16 17:10:00
2066931 Joaquina Herrero Vinader F-40 17:08:00
2069917 Diana Herreros Jiménez F-16 17:18:00
2096966 Marta Herreros Jiménez F-12 16:03:00
1404308 Ana Herreros Valiente F-45 16:27:00
2087575 Carlos Jiménez García M-16 17:04:00
2094579 Francisco Jiménez García M-14 16:32:00
1404303 Blas López Descalzo M-45 16:53:30
349498 Antonio David Martínez Carrilero M-20 17:26:00
2010727 Francisco José Martínez García Open Rojo 16:09:00
2096993 Paula Martínez Huerta F-16 17:14:00
427502 Sergio Martínez Picazo M-18 16:09:00
340790 Jesús Martínez Tarancón M-12 16:42:00
2085095 Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón F-16 16:50:00
1415225 Elmar Montero Cárceles M-20 17:03:00
2010720 Francisco Javier Montero Fernández M-50 17:04:00
2085084 Teresa Murcia Pérez F-14 16:01:00
2077091 Natalia Navarro Moyano F-16 17:04:00
2096967 Mar Navarro Moyano F-12 16:22:00
2069903 Tamara Pérez Rubio F-16 17:16:00
7200876 José Puche Madrid M-40 17:20:00
1404307 Maria Elena Requena Fernández F-40 16:53:00
2015238 Pedro Romero Quílez M-35B 16:01:30
225764 Pablo Sevilla Toboso M-18 16:17:00
2077100 Daniel Tarancón Tolosa M-14 16:10:00
8632155 José Antonio Villar Górriz M-14 16:42:00
2082705 José Antonio Villar Peruga Open Naranja 16:20:00

Guipúzcoa GOT (4) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2066394 Unax Galarraga Lopez M-14 16:12:00
7001943 Kimetz Galarraga Lopez M-18 16:38:00
7001942 Jon Galarraga Zamora M-45 17:40:30
2066383 Ana Lopez Gomez F-45 16:23:00

Girona GO-XTREM (8) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
888511 Ludmila Fuster Arion F-E 17:13:00
9899989 Andrea Guillen Escribà F-20 16:41:00
7444447 Santi Guillen Santamaría M-55 16:48:00
842248 Anna Serrallonga Arqués F-E 17:27:00
920123 Marc Serrallonga Arqués M-E 17:33:00
588992 Toni Serrallonga Gasch M-55 16:44:00
1411672 Mar Serrallonga Rosell F-20 16:52:00
249006 Guillem Serrallonga Rosell M-18 16:46:00

Pontevedra HABELAS HAINAS (6) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2057831 Yolanda Díaz Rodríguez F-50 16:51:00
2097014 Yared Grimaldi Pérez M-12 16:37:00
2097042 Alba Grimaldi Pérez F-14 16:26:00
2057670 Amalia Pérez Otero F-40 17:10:00
2020322 Mateo Rodriguez Díaz M-12 16:59:00
1402891 Eladio Rodríguez Peréz M-45 17:37:30

Madrid IBERIA (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7201506 Lourdes Cano Rodríguez F-35 17:25:00

Zaragoza IBÓN (21) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
362166 Antonio Andreu Prego M-21B 16:13:30
1404327 Azucena Carruesco Marquina F-50 17:01:00
1392155 Jose Antonio Ferrando Roqueta M-60 16:24:00
2020053 Coral Frances Briz F-35B 16:08:00
347107 Carlos Gallego Ruiz M-45 16:57:30
2037171 Eduardo Paricio Francés M-16 17:29:00
7202274 Jorge Paricio Francés M-18 16:12:00
2010094 Jesus Paricio Peribañez M-45 17:34:30
1392151 Julio Rivera Ortin M-50 17:36:00
2037209 María Pilar Roba Portet F-45 16:17:00
1392158 Javier Saz Alcubierre M-45 16:44:30
2037167 Roberto Saz Alcubierre M-45 17:39:30
1397002 Lucia Saz Basanta F-20 16:33:00
2037210 Javier Saz Basanta M-14 16:41:00
1403298 Manuel Saz Roba M-14 16:43:00
2010083 Alejandro Saz Roba M-16 16:52:00
1397001 Florencio Tabuenca Cáceres M-45 17:19:30
2011013 Alejandra Tabuenca Orrego F-12 16:28:00
1402612 Jara Villar Carruesco F-21A 16:29:00
9889889 Alodia Villar Carruesco F-21A 16:20:00
1392141 Pedro Villar Martinez M-55 16:53:00

La Coruña IES SABON (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2067515 Maria Del Mar Delgado Gonzalez F-E 16:57:00
2010020 Luis Javier Ramos Asensio M-40 17:13:00

Madrid IMPERDIBLE (18) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1410471 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera M-18 16:34:00
881188 Juan Pedro Caraça-Valente Hernández M-50 17:10:00
2020335 Jose Feliciano Fernández Arriaga M-50 17:14:00
2020135 Javier Fernández Cascales M-16 17:22:00
2060377 Pablo Fernández Cascales M-18 16:14:00
7202230 Pedro Fuente Sanchez M-35 16:34:00
8627770 Ramon García-Catalan Simon M-45 17:29:30
403270 Lucas Jiménez Espeso M-12 17:00:00
403271 Elena Jiménez Espeso F-12 16:23:00
7202495 Jesús Jiménez Romero M-50 17:41:00
9200268 Héctor Lorenzo Yustos M-40 17:36:00
20433534 Julio Minguez Saoner M-14 16:24:00
2082707 Mario Mínguez Saoner M-14 16:03:00
894792 Alberto Mínguez Viñambres M-45 17:11:30
7003251 Abraham Muñiz Gracia M-35 16:29:00
9603346 Ana Belen Pérez Riofrio F-40 16:57:00
2010753 Silvia Saoner Arévalo F-45 16:24:00
7204824 Lope Turégano Botija M-E 16:57:00

Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE (15) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
4616502 Raquel Alvarez Castrillon Open Amarillo 16:08:00
4616501 Francisco Alvarez Fragoso Open Naranja 16:17:00
7107777 nc Yoshua Arne Brandt Böhnert M-20 16:55:00
7204632 Manuel Franco Pire M-16 17:09:00
7204795 Elías García Gutierrez Open Amarillo 16:01:00
2094589 Juan García-Rendueles Cuervo M-18/20B 16:02:00
7203807 Ander Garcia-Rendueles Gutierr M-12 17:08:00
7203806 Alejandro García-Rendueles Triguer M-35B 16:09:30
7203819 Marta Gutierrez Bueno F-35B 16:03:00
1404315 Eneas De La Rosa Menéndez Pedrosa M-20 17:00:00
8632192 Azariel Alberto Menéndez Pedrosa M-18 16:23:00
8632191 Jonay Pérez Díaz M-40 17:09:00
899013 Rodrigo Pérez Marcos M-16 17:11:00
2024244 Alba Pérez Marcos F-12 16:13:00
1407082 Lucas Rodriguez Llano M-12 17:05:00

Orense LIMIACTIVA (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2666923 Martín Morales Ferreiro M-45 16:41:30
2020189 Irene Morales Jimenez F-18 16:15:00
2066921 Joao Morales Jiménez M-12 16:46:00

Murcia LORCA-O (22) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
9999912 Francisco Corbalan Ortega M-50 17:25:00
7204857 David Corbalán Vázquez M-16 17:08:00
240456 Ángel Fernández González M-45 16:51:30
9840322 Juan Ferra Casado M-55 16:45:00
2010294 Sergio Ferra Murcia M-E 17:09:00
31346 Jesús Gallego Reverte M-16 17:30:00
2010404 Isabel García García F-21A 16:25:00
7021968 José Antonio García Murcia M-45 16:27:30
421102 Lucía García Peñas F-12 16:05:00
2006913 María García Peñas F-14 16:22:00
7202479 Jorge Gracia Ochotorena M-20 17:15:00
421117 Iván Guijarro Llamas M-14 16:11:00
7204924 Adrián Guijarro Llamas M-E 16:27:00
1393255 Mari Cruz López de Mota Pérez F-E 16:56:00
1399715 Laura López García F-E 17:04:00
351994 Fernando Lucas Martínez M-18 16:36:00
403268 José Antonio Martínez Molina M-35B 16:07:30
2006916 Amor Murcia Martínez F-50 16:50:00
248971 José Francisco Ponce Vilar M-20 17:23:00
9150446 José Amador Real López-Navarro M-E 16:22:00
352162 nc María Sifuentes Carranza F-21A 16:17:00
2010540 Pablo Teruel Miñarro M-18 16:32:00

Córdoba LOS CALIFAS (4) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7200576 María Paloma Fontana Pérez F-40 17:03:00
1393222 Antonio José Olivares Morilla M-55 16:36:00
2019724 Juan Sanz Alejandre M-16 17:12:00
7200555 Carlos Sanz Balaguer M-50 17:26:00

Madrid MALARRUTA (15) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1399997 Xavier Amaya García M-40 17:21:00
8130369 Cristina Del Campo Campos F-45 16:45:00
2023693 Angel Díaz Caro M-45 17:01:30
2020185 Darío Díaz Fernández M-14 16:40:00
2024243 Samuel Díaz Fernández M-14 16:07:00
2016922 Miguel Ángel Durán García M-45 16:33:30
2024295 María Carmen Fernández Molina F-40 17:09:00
8627777 Enzo García de Villareal M-E 16:30:00
2016906 Mercedes García García F-45 16:26:00
8632195 Carlos Gil Rodríguez M-35 16:27:00
2016884 María José Martín Iglesias F-35 17:23:00
8051295 Álvaro Prieto Del Campo M-E 17:27:00
8180698 María Prieto Del Campo F-18 16:06:00
8220467 José Manuel Prieto García M-45 17:17:30
2062056 nc Gustav Wirén González M-14 16:02:00

Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O (8) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
9101331 Marta Molina García Pozuelo F-16 17:02:00
9101333 José Ramón Molina Valverde M-45 17:38:30
981925 María Rodríguez Corrochano F-20 16:35:00
1944066 Jesús Rodríguez Corrochano M-20 16:57:00
7204557 Diego Rodríguez Corrochano M-E 16:35:00
2006926 Pedro Salgado Astillero M-45 17:32:30
2085100 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes M-12 16:47:00
9999955 Maria José Sánchez de La Serrana Ro F-35 17:27:00

Madrid MAXIMUS (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1007806 Yevheniya Chystyakova Beketova F-20 16:45:00

Madrid MK-O (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7120755 Antonio López Lara M-60 16:14:00

La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL (4) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2042401 Elena Bujía Rodríguez F-35 17:31:00
1411650 Néstor Feal Díaz M-21B 16:02:30
2009991 Oscar Fernández Otero M-E 16:26:00
2042405 Andres Lopez Suarez M-45 17:42:30

Madrid MONTE EL PARDO (8) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
887319 Álvaro Benavente Para M-E 17:15:00
1500338 David Carretero González M-35 16:07:00
206015 Cristina Fernández Leñador F-21B 16:13:00
2024307 Rodrigo Losada Moreno M-14 16:34:00
2024391 Guadalupe Losada Moreno F-16 16:44:00
7200570 Guadalupe Moreno Zúñiga F-E 17:11:00
7003168 Eva María Para Martin F-45 16:31:00
1500339 Jesús Alfonso Rubio Villar M-35 16:53:00

Sevilla MONTELLANO (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
886746 Lucía Misas Bernardino F-14 16:29:00
2035579 Marina Misas Bernardino F-12 16:18:00
2036231 Javier Misas Gento M-40 17:04:00

Tarragona MONTSANT (4) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
886799 Joan Borràs Ripollès M-40 17:11:00
7170490 Laia Gil Clapera F-E 16:53:00
1603393 Sebastián Ordoñez Ibáñez M-E 16:20:00
9200880 Eduard Vizcaya Roldán M-E 17:13:00

Murcia MURCIA-O (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7201490 Jose Manuel Hidalgo Diaz M-60 16:20:00
1201026 Pedro Mayol Clemente M-55 16:33:00
2010183 Julio Sánchez Amor M-35 16:41:00

Toledo NAVALCAN-O (4) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
429559 Cesar Pascual Sanchez M-50 17:30:00
2010374 Esther Peña Arroyo F-E 16:52:00
9812186 Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz M-18 16:29:00
2043600 Silvia Sánchez Sanchez F-45 16:38:00

Soria NAVALENO-O (5) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
244590 Sandra Arizcuren Gan F-21B 16:10:00
7200311 Jesús de Miguel Rey M-65 16:01:00
361118 Hugo Domínguez Arizcuren M-12 17:11:00
361114 Daniel Sánchez Enebral M-12 16:38:00
1402620 Jonás Sánchez Merino M-35 16:45:00

Asturias NORDESTE-O (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2042426 David Sotres Fernández M-35 16:55:00

Madrid O-CHARLIES ORIENTA-T (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1411665 Luis Antonio Zorrilla Manzano M-50 17:17:00
2054692 Gonzalo Zorrilla Olias M-12 16:48:00

Madrid O-GETAFE (8) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2010872 Jorge Barcia Belinchón M-12 16:41:00
2023631 Enrique Barcia Belinchón M-12 16:43:00
2010722 José Enrique Barcia Hernández M-45 16:35:30
2021459 Elisa Belinchón Martínez F-35B 16:01:00
2024359 Juan Pozo Ortiz M-50 17:37:00
2023673 Juan Manuel Pozo Prada M-12 16:54:00
2043527 Ines Pozo Prada F-16 16:43:00
2054707 Ana María Prada Cazorla F-45 16:43:00

Palencia ORCA (19) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1603391 Nerea Antón Pérez F-20 16:42:00
1390715 Víctor Arce Delgado M-21B 16:10:30
1390708 Henar Bores Escudero F-16 17:08:00
1390716 Yara Bores Escudero F-20 16:49:00
1390696 María Jesús Cavero Castro Open Naranja 16:18:00
1601541 Diego Díaz Mendaña M-12 17:10:00
1601536 Ivan Fernandez de La Fuente M-35 16:15:00
1603395 Abel Herrero Gómez M-18 16:16:00
1603397 Andrea Herrero Gómez F-21A 16:18:00
1603365 Ismael Herrero Tejerína M-40 17:42:00
1603332 Juan Mañeru Cámara M-40 17:27:00
1603361 Lucía Mañeru Rodríguez F-14 16:21:00
2043598 Juan Mañeru Rodríguez M-12 17:01:00
1390697 José María Mediavilla Ruiz M-40 17:35:00
1603400 Daniel Miguel Nevares M-14 16:44:00
1603401 Alina Miguel Nevares F-12 16:02:00
1601531 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez M-21B 16:12:30
1603352 Julio Velez Muñoz M-18 16:19:00
1603413 Nicolás Velez Muñoz M-14 16:27:00

Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE (12) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1407432 Tomas Cuartero Navarro M-16 17:14:00
1407499 Francisco Cuartero Navarro M-18 16:40:00
1410487 Manuel Diaz González M-35 16:05:00
1396916 Felipe Martinez Olmeda M-18 16:15:00
2011904 nc Younes Narjis M-20 16:54:00
1410472 Mario Navarro Poveda M-18 16:42:00
2057614 Carmen Navarro Ruiperez F-45 16:21:00
1407493 Antonio Joaquín Pérez Griñan M-E 16:51:00
2112599 Samuel Ruiz Serrano M-18 16:30:00
1403169 Patricia Toledo Navarro F-16 16:48:00
2010336 Miguel Angel Toledo Navarro M-45 16:25:30
7201354 Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro F-16 16:46:00

Barcelona OROS (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1001992 Manel Tostón Comas M-50 17:42:00
2006106 Agnès Tostón Sallés F-20 16:39:00
409192 Paula Tostón Sallès F-20 16:43:00

Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7204831 Ángeles López Ruiz F-16 16:52:00

Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE (26) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7202285 Susana Álvarez Crespo F-35 17:19:00
249046 Maeve Álvaro Bello F-20 16:50:00
1470607 Sergio Artidiello González M-20 17:04:00
434847 Olga Cardín Martino F-50 16:58:00
7202280 Angel Espina Lobeto M-40 17:41:00
349439 Antonio Fernández Alvarez M-14 16:16:00
7204542 Ignacio Fernández Blanco M-12 17:03:00
7204551 Olga Cristina Fernández Escandón F-45 16:32:00
349430 Greta García Morán F-18 16:24:00
2082608 Sara García Rodríguez F-16 17:06:00
1410459 Irene González Díaz F-18 16:17:00
7204535 Miguel Guerrero Fernández M-12 17:14:00
7204561 Olaya Guerrero Fernández F-14 16:27:00
7204573 Sebastián Guerrero Ruiz M-40 17:02:00
7202275 Angel Laruelo García M-16 17:32:00
2010714 Vicente Llerandi Fernández Open Rojo 16:02:00
349428 Julia Llerandi Lavandera F-14 16:11:00
1400374 Carlota Miranda Junco F-16 16:57:00
409154 Nicolás Ricoy Roig M-12 17:12:00
2023667 Sonia Rodríguez Sánchez F-40 16:56:00
258099 Raquel Roig Domínguez F-50 16:45:00
349442 Alba Sampedro Álvarez F-21A 16:28:00
7200556 Manuel Valero Cayón M-21B 16:03:30
7203813 Eduardo Valero Matas M-50 17:22:00
209931 Marta Villa Rodríguez Open Amarillo 16:09:00
7202263 Paola Villa Rodríguez F-14 16:02:00

Sevilla POSEIDÓN (5) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
225789 Paula Doblado Blanco F-18 16:26:00
1399981 Consolación Doblado Blanco F-21A 16:23:00
7003253 Emilio Ginés Morales M-45 17:23:30
352121 Raquel Ginés Navas F-16 16:49:00
351963 Marina Valle Arenas F-20 16:51:00

Alicante RAIDERMANIA (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7200857 Julián Pérez García M-45 17:35:30

La Rioja RIOJA-O (3) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7201472 Jesús Armas Ibáñez M-16 17:33:00
7000476 Oscar Hernaiz Sánchez M-E 16:38:00
1500889 Sergio Moran Callado M-18 16:22:00

La Coruña ROBALIZA (4) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
9003838 Olalla Bello Rodríguez F-35 17:41:00
9993838 Miguel Camblor Quiros M-40 17:30:00
4650371 Carlos Iglesias Muñiz M-21B 16:18:30
2044270 Alexia Loureiro Garrido F-21B 16:09:00

Alicante SANT JOAN (8) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2020164 Jorge de Miguel Armisén M-12 17:02:00
2023638 Mónica de Miguel Armisén F-12 16:01:00
2023700 David de Miguel Armisén M-16 17:23:00
2020127 Andreu Espinosa Bajo M-18 16:25:00
256197 Manuel Jurado Alonso M-E 17:37:00
403292 Piedad Pastor Sánchez F-60 16:07:00
2070966 Irene Vargas Fernandez F-18 16:19:00
7090601 Sara Vidal Palacios F-16 16:39:00

Zaragoza SARRIOS (4) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1392150 Ángel Gracia Abad M-45 17:41:30
2013952 Samuel Gracia Sánchez M-14 16:37:00
2013981 Óscar Gracia Sánchez M-16 17:02:00
1392149 Pili Sánchez Aranda F-45 16:39:00

Murcia SENDA (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7202258 Miguel Abellán Ortin M-40 17:24:00

Valencia SIMEPIERDO (4) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
9200269 nc Claude Fossez M-60 16:11:00
9200262 Amalia Galdón Delgado F-60 16:10:00
2053950 Eduardo Serra Bartual M-35B 16:10:30
7201327 Alba Serra Reyes F-16 16:56:00

Madrid SOTOBOSQUE (2) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2043560 Luis Fernando Saz Alcubierre M-50 17:39:00
2043559 Sara Saz Segovia F-18 16:07:00

Madrid T TRAGAME (5) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7003259 Luis Benavente Martínez M-50 17:29:00
7200044 Aurelio Antonio Olivar Roldán M-45 16:42:30
887322 Carmen Patiño Déniz F-E 17:19:00
1403329 Jaime Perez Lopez M-40 17:05:00
2057803 Alvaro Pérez Otero M-12 17:09:00

Burgos TJALVE (12) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
340820 Araceli Abalde Vila F-E 16:58:00
2057817 Veronica García González Open Naranja 16:13:00
2057660 Jorge Garcia Sanz M-21B 16:14:30
7200575 Alba Gavela Ramos F-35 17:35:00
1947557 Maria Gil Marcos F-18 16:10:00
7202477 Eduardo Gil Marcos M-E 17:45:00
1415162 Teofilo Gil Mediavilla M-50 17:16:00
2057665 Barbara Jimenez Ruperez F-21B 16:00:00
409127 Patricia Marcos Fernández F-35B 16:07:00
2082623 Elsa Peña García Open Amarillo 16:06:00
7202273 Arturo Javier Peña Gomez M-35 16:35:00
886597 Cesar Torrejón Rubio M-E 17:07:00

Toledo TOLEDO-O (21) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2082777 Juan Pedro Aznar Durenne M-50 17:34:00
7202262 Kika Basarán Van Ham F-16 16:42:00
2054464 Manuel Caro Huertas M-35 16:33:00
249009 Alberto Del Dedo Melgarejo M-21B 16:00:30
243173 Jesús Fernández Comendador M-21B 16:07:30
7207008 Gonzalo Fernández Ortega M-14 16:35:00
1403315 Mariano Flores García M-45 17:13:30
2057880 Nerea González Peña F-14 16:28:00
2057891 Aaron González Peña M-14 16:22:00
7202269 Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero F-14 16:25:00
7202290 Raquel Marquez Martin-Tesorero F-16 16:37:00
351938 Cristóbal Patiño Pérez M-45 16:39:30
209907 Carlos Pérez Lorente M-55 16:46:00
248991 Juan Rodriguez Diaz M-18 16:47:00
7204528 Ana Rodriguez Diaz F-16 17:05:00
7201489 Maria Pilar Ruiz Hidalgo F-35B 16:06:00
1391499 Alex Tordera Moreno-Tomé M-21B 16:16:30
7201507 Jaime Tordera Moreno-Tomé M-18 16:07:00
1391498 Vicente Tordera Ovejero M-55 16:31:00
793112 Carlos Vera Guerrero M-E 16:25:00
249743 Javier Villalva Lorenzo Open Amarillo 16:13:00

Murcia TOTANA-O (14) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7202261 María Teresa Barceló Otalora F-35 17:26:00
9008080 Fermín Barceló Otalora M-50 17:28:00
225703 Alba Barceló Romero F-14 16:33:00
2096963 Maria Purificaci Cortijos Sequera F-45 16:30:00
53422 Daniela Hernandez Vidal F-14 16:20:00
302871 nc Ritva Kajava F-65 16:00:00
1470628 Antonio Jesús López Cortijos M-18 16:11:00
206273 Angela Lozoya Perez F-14 16:07:00
7202297 Manuel Martinez Barcelo M-14 16:17:00
7202248 Marta Martínez Barceló F-12 16:21:00
7202282 Salvador Martínez Cánovas M-40 17:08:00
7206902 Alba Martínez Ibañez F-16 17:11:00
9008078 María Romero Martínez F-45 16:19:00
2010189 Rosa Sánchez Bishop F-18 16:11:00

Orense TREVINCA (10) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2042447 Mailen Aller Pfirter F-12 16:06:00
2023646 Marcos Álvarez González M-20 17:08:00
2042449 Alberto Camba Rodriguez M-35 16:12:00
2020281 Francisco José Camba Rodríguez M-40 17:26:00
9999813 Jose Luis Mata Núñez M-45 17:02:30
8633184 Eros G. Mata Rodríguez M-18 16:45:00
7204843 Raúl Nogueira Gómez M-16 17:01:00
2097038 Alba Osorio Miguez F-16 16:38:00
2020202 Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey M-45 17:20:30
2020203 Iago Trigo Vázquez M-14 16:45:00

Barcelona UEVIC (9) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2037194 Anna Aguilar Ruiz-Ruano F-21A 16:35:00
7203794 Jordi Armengol Martinez M-45 17:12:30
7201502 Nil Armengol Pañella M-21B 16:21:30
435168 Xavier Arumí Rota M-E 17:14:00
1400235 Cristina Bertran Prat F-35 17:15:00
1399985 Aniol Bisquert Parés M-16 16:53:00
7206858 Clara Pañella Baró F-50 17:00:00
7203287 David Rodríguez Perea M-35 16:38:00
7011180 Xavier Roura Garolera M-35 16:31:00

Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE (5) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1401768 Nuria Caus Pertegaz F-40 17:02:00
682148 Santiago Del Moral Durá M-60 16:23:00
887339 Sergio Mérida Sanchís M-E 17:05:00
2010928 Javier Montiel Bonmatí M-35 16:09:00
7200880 Javier Navarro Martinez M-35B 16:06:30

Barcelona UPC (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2006143 Carmela Alonso González F-21A 16:26:00

La Coruña USC (7) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2010012 María Margarita Balboa Barros F-50 16:54:00
2009950 Ana Blanco Pérez F-35 17:18:00
2009934 Luis Carreira López M-40 17:22:00
2011928 Laura Martínez García F-21A 16:22:00
2011925 Rosa Mª Pernas Martínez F-55 16:23:00
1402866 Miguel Ramos Pernas M-E 17:08:00
2011918 José Manuel Sampedro Muñiz M-45 16:56:30

Pontevedra U-VIGO (9) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2020176 Olimpia Alvarez Castro F-45 16:29:00
2020154 Begoña Crespo Quindos F-50 16:56:00
7207089 Julia Fuertes Saco F-18 16:20:00
2009961 Ana Iglesias Junzalvos F-45 16:15:00
2016935 Vicente Pastoriza Santos M-40 17:28:00
2020272 Patricio Peláez Méndez M-50 17:07:00
256185 Diego Pérez Álavarez M-12 17:15:00
2042496 German Pérez Juste M-45 17:27:30
2020157 Mª Isabel Saco Fernández F-50 16:49:00

Valencia VALENCIA-O (8) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
306306 José Font García M-60 16:17:00
2043515 Demetrio Gomez Blesa M-40 17:37:00
249190 Malena Gómez Tamarit Open Amarillo 16:17:00
2087847 Carmen Perona Morales F-65 16:03:00
2021460 Óscar Tamarit Royo M-12 16:44:00
2045049 Adrián Tamarit Royo M-16 17:25:00
1470645 Juan José Tamarit Villarroya M-45 17:03:30
2045089 Marina Tamarit Villarroya F-35B 16:02:00

Granada VELETA (17) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2046391 David Carrillo Jimenez M-18 16:35:00
7202224 Elena Collado Gutiérrez F-12 16:09:00
7202227 Vera Collado Gutiérrez F-14 16:16:00
2066853 Manuel Jesús Collado Peña M-21B 16:20:30
2052365 Jaime Frias Funes Open Naranja 16:01:00
2053698 Alfonso Frias Funes M-14 16:20:00
14011559 Fernando Frías Funes M-E 16:21:00
7207103 Antonio Cayetano García Rodríguez M-60 16:13:00
2056346 Laura García Ruiz F-21A 16:30:00
2076686 José Carlos García Ruiz M-21B 16:25:30
348119 Mariana Garrido Corral F-12 16:24:00
2052395 Miguel Garrido Corral M-16 17:18:00
2066954 Inmaculada Gutiérrez Carrillo F-21B 16:04:00
9005290 Carlos Hueltes Vega M-20 17:11:00
1398547 Carlos Raico Landa Sánchez M-20 17:01:00
2074991 Lara Pérez Gallardo F-14 16:13:00
7203859 Miguel Sáez Plaza M-45 17:21:30

Cáceres VIA PLATA (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7200531 Marta Guijo Alonso F-E 17:15:00

Alicante VILLENA-O (14) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1403181 Pilar Bañón Hernández F-20 16:37:00
2010186 nc Esteban Borisov M-12 16:36:00
2010384 nc Makar Borisov M-14 16:01:00
2024388 nc Julia Borisova F-35 17:37:00
2045109 Francisco José Calderón Perez M-35B 16:03:30
2045105 Alejandro Catalán García M-20 17:13:00
887327 Samuel Catalán García M-E 16:34:00
2045110 Miguel Angel Catalán Ortuño M-16 16:59:00
7207083 Jorge Pérez Querol M-E 17:01:00
2020273 Rosana Samper Sanz F-E 16:59:00
887352 José Ramón Sánchez Pérez M-55 16:35:00
887330 Luis Sánchez Serrano M-E 17:31:00
341158 Amalia Sanz Barceló F-65 16:01:00
981714 María Soriano Ramal F-18 16:01:00

Huesca WAKHAN (5) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7203817 Esther Arias Enero F-E 17:23:00
886602 Jesus Chicharro Antolín Open Rojo 16:06:00
7200027 Jara Gracia Zafra F-E 16:50:00
2057856 Raquel Hernandez Garcia F-35 17:29:00
1403112 Josep Morlá Vanrell M-E 17:12:00

Madrid YELMO-O (6) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2044215 Gemma Celis Rodríguez Open Naranja 16:03:00
2044205 Emilio Melgosa Camarero Open Rojo 16:16:00
2010414 Carlos Javier Vega Briz M-40 17:40:00
427353 Victoria Vega Zafra Open Amarillo 16:14:00
2044242 Javier Vega Zafra Open Amarillo 16:07:00
2024348 Mª Victoria Zafra López F-40 16:59:00

Zamora ZAMORA-O (1) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1393221 Malen Blanco Cantero F-45 16:14:00

ITA GS MONTE GINER A.S.D. (2) ITA
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
895092 nc Vincenzo Crippa M-12 16:35:00
2021455 nc Luca Dallavalle M-12 16:33:00

FIN Pullistus (1) FIN
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2021477 nc Anu Oksanen F-45 16:11:00

FIN RasHy (2) FIN
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
445316 nc Tuija Jurvakainen F-50 16:38:00
445381 nc Timo Partanen M-55 16:29:00

FIN Rasti-Jyry (2) FIN
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
997886 nc Anita Laaksonen F-60 16:05:00
40771 nc Juhani Nippala M-65 16:00:00

FIN SuMa (15) FIN
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7141428 nc Timo Ahlroth M-60 16:07:00
2037369 nc Outi Alkio F-50 16:35:00
2037364 nc Juhani Heittola M-60 16:05:00
2037365 nc Suvi Heittola F-E 16:40:00
2037366 nc Mirja Humalamäki F-55 16:16:00
1406409 nc Kalle Huttunen M-60 16:09:00
248843 nc Panu Hyvönen M-45 16:23:30
2037367 nc Liisa Kauppinen F-50 16:37:00
2037368 nc Silja Kauppinen F-E 16:42:00
2037370 nc Aulikki Korpio F-55 16:14:00
2037362 nc Johanna Kriikkula F-E 16:46:00
1907650 nc Pekka Lauri M-45 16:21:30
1509560 nc Jouko Malinen M-60 16:10:00
2037363 nc Leena Ojala F-E 16:44:00
2037361 nc Sanna Palomäki F-E 16:47:00

LTU OK Saule (1) LTU
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
7733978 nc Donatas Kazlauskas M-55 16:27:00

POR .COM (4) POR
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
544041 nc Octavio Andrade M-45 16:20:30
1010087 nc Tania Covas Costa F-35 17:13:00
1010097 nc Jose Fernandes M-55 16:28:00
1304198 nc Joana Fernandes F-20 16:32:00

POR ATV (1) POR
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
409976 nc Cláudio Tereso M-45 16:24:30

POR COC (5) POR
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
208666 nc Teresa Alves F-45 16:12:00
1304208 nc Helena Lima F-18 16:00:00
1304209 nc Tomas Lima M-16 16:49:00
7208670 nc Rafael Lima M-45 16:18:30
1111281 nc Joaquim Sousa M-45 16:22:30

POR FPO-No Club (1) POR
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
240763 nc Maria João Borges F-45 16:10:00

POR FPO-Portuguese Team (8) POR
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
1975579 nc Carolina Delgado F-E 16:45:00
7161098 nc Ricardo Ferreira M-E 16:19:00
1551155 nc Tiago Gingao Leal M-E 16:17:00
1600294 nc Manuel Horta M-E 16:18:00
1304102 nc Rafael Miguel M-E 16:16:00
1280892 nc Mariana Moreira F-E 16:43:00
1010121 nc Pedro Nogueira M-E 16:15:00
2043058 nc Filipa Rodrigues F-E 16:41:00

POR Lisboa OK (2) POR
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
8035553 nc Manuel Dias M-60 16:06:00
2035553 nc Rosário Matias F-50 16:36:00

POR ORI MONDEGO (1) POR
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2023670 nc Arnaldo Mendes M-35 16:00:00

POR Ori-Estarreja (6) POR
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
308470 nc Ines Aires F-21A 16:16:00
246350 nc Pedro Barbosa Silva M-16 16:50:00
246342 nc Daniel Cruz M-18 16:04:00
308497 nc Tiago Figueiredo M-18 16:05:00
400345 nc Andre Henriques M-16 16:48:00
709504 nc Nuno Rebelo M-35B 16:00:30

POR GD4C (3) POR
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2008961 nc Fernando Costa M-55 16:30:00
1304110 nc Margarida Rocha F-60 16:06:00
1991199 nc Aida Correia F-50 16:40:00

SWE Djerf (4) SWE
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
727106 nc Amanda Jansson F-16 16:36:00
227210 nc Anna Jansson F-40 16:48:00
746803 nc Alexander Jansson M-14 16:00:00
728627 nc Per Jansson M-45 16:19:30

SWE Ronneby OK (2) SWE
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
560619 nc Håkan Forsman M-60 16:08:00
1571127 nc Ann-Christine Nero Forsman F-55 16:15:00

No Club No Club (12) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
2045066 Susana Falque Open Rojo 16:11:00
2045077 Julia Falque Open Rojo 16:17:00
2045068 Cristina Falque Estevez Open Rojo 16:13:00
341122 Coralia Fernández Santiago Open Rojo 16:15:00
2021456 nc Renata Michalek M-12 16:34:00
2021470 David Nuñez Arranz Open Rojo 16:04:00
2023685 Carly Oliver Open Naranja 16:00:00
2023686 Pamela Oliver Open Naranja 16:14:00
2042499 Eduardo Piñón Filgueira Open Rojo 16:00:00
2082760 Alejandro Victorero Domínguez Open Naranja 16:12:00
2082784 Óscar Victorero Domínguez Open Amarillo 16:12:00
2082751 Jorge Victorero Rey Open Naranja 16:10:00

Madrid FEDO (6) ESP
Nº chip Nombre Categoría Salida
530509 nc Catherine Dawson F-45 16:13:00
9102785 nc Roy Dawson M-50 17:02:00
361050 Diana Dominguez Pereira Open Naranja 16:07:00
2023669 Natalia Fernández Pedrós Open Naranja 16:09:00
2023507 Carlos Martínez Cortizas Open Rojo 16:20:00
409247 Amaranta Martinez Martinez Open Naranja 16:11:00