CEO 2016. vi. 25/03/2016 14:22
Resultados provisionales – CEO DISTANCIA LARGA 2016 Creado por AROMON


M-12 (47/47) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 728 Joao Morales Jiménez Orense LIMIACTIVA 24:22
2 194 Aimar Urquizu Diego Navarra CDNAVARRA 24:57
3 656 Mateo Rodriguez Díaz Pontevedra HABELAS HAINAS 27:56
4 780 Alvaro Salgado Fuentes Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 28:01
5 968 Jorge De Miguel Armisén Alicante SANT JOAN 29:11
6 120 Hugo Antoñón Casal Pontevedra AROMON 29:38
7 701 Julio Minguez Saoner Madrid IMPERDIBLE 31:47
8 126 Xian Novoa Gutierrez Pontevedra AROMON 32:08
9 451 Nicolás Sanz Arias Valladolid COV 33:52
10 1006 Alvaro Pérez Otero Madrid T TRAGAME 34:40
11 220 Guillermo Prada Aroca Valladolid CDP-O 35:02
12 858 Jorge Barcia Belinchón Madrid O-GETAFE 35:15
13 941 Nicolás Ricoy Roig Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 36:19
14 759 Darío Díaz Fernández Madrid MALARRUTA 36:22
15 864 Juan Manuel Pozo Prada Madrid O-GETAFE 36:29
16 1118 Óscar Tamarit Royo Valencia VALENCIA-O 38:52
17 927 Ignacio Fernández Blanco Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 39:29
18 653 Yared Grimaldi Pérez Pontevedra HABELAS HAINAS 41:31
19 258 Endika Ullibarri Aginako Vizcaya COBI 41:55
20 884 Juan Mañeru Rodríguez Palencia ORCA 42:53
21 1107 Diego Pérez Álavarez Pontevedra U-VIGO 43:52
22 720 Eneas de la Rosa Menéndez Pedrosa Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 45:49
23 853 Gonzalo Zorrilla Olias Madrid O-CHARLIES ORIENTA-T 46:58
24 384 Andrés López Martín Málaga COMA 48:14
25 876 Diego Díaz Mendaña Palencia ORCA 48:51
26 225 Éric Bernabeu Carbonell Alicante CEAM IBI-O 50:29
27 697 Lucas Jiménez Espeso Madrid IMPERDIBLE 51:05
28 859 Enrique Barcia Belinchón Madrid O-GETAFE 53:39
29 529 Miguel Bala Domínguez Cádiz FUNDI-O 55:37
30 91 Edgar Miguelez Rodríguez León ALCON 56:20
31 717 Ander Garcia-Rendueles Gutierr Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 57:05
32 933 Miguel Guerrero Fernández Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 57:13
33 558 Ivan Alvarez Braña La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:03:03
34 521 Tomé Sanmartín García Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:03:28
35 522 Eloi Sanmartín García Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:06:03
36 825 Javier Cortes Hormigos Toledo NAVALCAN-O 1:34:20
37 486 Martin Vinagre Barros La Coruña FAICAMIÑO 1:35:08
38 824 Guillermo Cortes Hormigos Toledo NAVALCAN-O 2:41:29
&nbsp
844 Hugo Domínguez Arizcuren Soria NAVALENO-O Error en tarj.
846 Daniel Sánchez Enebral Soria NAVALENO-O Error en tarj.
621 Jesús Martínez Tarancón Albacete GODIH Abandona
nc 1157 Esteban Borisov Alicante VILLENA-O 50:46
nc 54 Felix Sörvik Sevilla ADOL 1:01:46
725 Lucas Rodriguez Llano Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE No sale
57 Nicolás López González La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS No sale
835 Cesar Bernabe Pascual Sánchez Toledo NAVALCAN-O No sale
822 Arturo Aguilar Martín Toledo NAVALCAN-O No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-12 (28/28) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 724 Alba Pérez Marcos Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 26:21
2 806 Judit Ravell Sole Tarragona MONTSANT 28:06
3 1053 Marta Martínez Barceló Murcia TOTANA-O 29:03
4 193 Iranzu Urquizu Diego Navarra CDNAVARRA 30:09
5 385 Sara López Martín Málaga COMA 33:26
6 40 Irene Guerrero Perez Sevilla ADOL 34:43
7 969 Mónica De Miguel Armisén Alicante SANT JOAN 35:09
8 857 Loreto Alonso Osuna Madrid O-GETAFE 37:46
9 1126 Elena Collado Gutiérrez Granada VELETA 38:17
10 530 Alicia Bala Domínguez Cádiz FUNDI-O 42:21
11 698 Elena Jiménez Espeso Madrid IMPERDIBLE 42:39
12 133 Carlota Garcia Lopez La Coruña ARTABROS 48:47
13 800 Marina Misas Bernardino Sevilla MONTELLANO 53:34
14 629 Mar Navarro Moyano Albacete GODIH 57:07
15 270 Alba Loré Amigó Barcelona COC 59:07
16 609 Marta Herreros Jiménez Albacete GODIH 1:08:04
17 1137 Mariana Garrido Corral Granada VELETA 1:11:15
18 680 Alejandra Tabuenca Orrego Zaragoza IBÓN 1:12:45
19 452 Cecilia Sanz Arias Valladolid COV 1:17:43
20 889 Alina Miguel Nevares Palencia ORCA 1:18:57
21 546 Irene Rodríguez Vega Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:19:08
22 564 Rocio Dopico Golpe La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:34:04
23 547 Susana Rodríguez Vega Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:41:40
&nbsp
737 Lucía García Peñas Murcia LORCA-O Error en tarj.
163 Sofía Martínez Gómez La Coruña BRIGANTIA Abandona
526 Ester Aballe Prieto Cádiz FUNDI-O Abandona
834 Gabriela Pascual Sánchez Toledo NAVALCAN-O No sale
997 Adriana Rolland Llamas Granada SRK No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-14 (41/41) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 771 Gustav Wirén González Madrid MALARRUTA 35:36
2 226 Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell Alicante CEAM IBI-O 39:28
3 677 Manuel Saz Roba Zaragoza IBÓN 45:43
4 1026 Gonzalo Fernández Ortega Toledo TOLEDO-O 47:14
5 794 Rodrigo Losada Moreno Madrid MONTE EL PARDO 47:26
6 604 Javier García Jiménez Albacete GODIH 47:34
7 1052 Manuel Martinez Barcelo Murcia TOTANA-O 47:36
8 271 Eric Loré Amigó Barcelona COC 47:55
9 760 Samuel Díaz Fernández Madrid MALARRUTA 50:26
10 1029 Aaron González Peña Toledo TOLEDO-O 53:16
11 638 José Antonio Villar Górriz Albacete GODIH 53:59
12 603 Florencio García Gómez Albacete GODIH 54:03
12 613 Francisco Jiménez García Albacete GODIH 54:03
14 129 Natnael Candela Iglesias La Coruña ARTABROS 54:41
15 228 Alberto Garcia Romo Alicante CEAM IBI-O 56:49
16 56 Javier López González La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS 57:00
17 740 Iván Guijarro Llamas Murcia LORCA-O 58:02
18 1131 Alfonso Frias Funes Granada VELETA 58:04
19 497 Pablo Fernández Sánchez Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 59:17
20 444 Pablo Moriñigo Álvarez Valladolid COV 59:45
21 599 Carlos Díaz Calatayud Albacete GODIH 1:00:33
22 676 Javier Saz Basanta Zaragoza IBÓN 1:00:54
23 605 Eduardo Jose Garcia Ortiz Albacete GODIH 1:01:11
24 400 Alvaro Mesas De Castro Cuenca COMCU 1:01:15
25 894 Nicolás Velez Muñoz Palencia ORCA 1:01:20
26 640 Unax Galarraga Lopez Guipúzcoa GOT 1:01:38
27 344 Miguel Sánchez Albero Alicante COLIVENC 1:03:03
28 301 Hugo García López Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:07:41
29 637 Daniel Tarancón Tolosa Albacete GODIH 1:10:28
30 702 Mario Mínguez Saoner Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:13:14
31 924 Antonio Fernández Alvarez Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:16:01
32 585 Diego Casado Gómez Madrid GOCAN 1:17:43
33 121 Alexandre Beloso Iglesias Pontevedra AROMON 1:18:50
34 27 Eloi Serantes Abal La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:25:14
35 124 Aarón Domínguez Hermelo Pontevedra AROMON 1:25:35
36 980 Samuel Gracia Sánchez Zaragoza SARRIOS 1:45:16
&nbsp
195 Sergio Adeva Conde Valladolid CDP-O Error en tarj.
888 Daniel Miguel Nevares Palencia ORCA Error en tarj.
nc 1248 Alexander Jansson SWE Djerf 49:02
nc 1158 Makar Borisov Alicante VILLENA-O Error en tarj.
1068 Iago Trigo Vázquez Orense TREVINCA No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-14 (34/34) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 79 Laura Fidalgo Casares León ALCON 40:12
2 408 Alicia Claramunt Moraga Valencia CORRECAMINOS 44:03
3 948 Paola Villa Rodríguez Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 47:09
4 539 Ana Madoz de Vidal Cádiz FUNDI-O 49:34
5 433 Ana Caro-Patón Pérez Valladolid COV 49:51
6 405 Sara Arnau Ochando Valencia CORRECAMINOS 49:55
7 799 Lucía Misas Bernardino Sevilla MONTELLANO 52:45
8 906 Patricia Toledo Navarro Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 53:09
9 565 Alba Dopico Golpe La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 53:49
10 1048 Daniela Hernandez Vidal Murcia TOTANA-O 56:07
11 65 Ariadna Garrido Contreras Madrid ALABARDA-O 57:07
12 377 Valeria Carrera Cuenca Málaga COMA 57:36
13 21 Nerea Oujo Pérez La Coruña ADC ARNELA 59:49
14 1031 Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:01:28
15 1127 Vera Collado Gutiérrez Granada VELETA 1:05:07
16 357 Diana Alonso Ruiz Madrid COLMENAR 1:05:27
17 337 Susana Molina Guill Alicante COLIVENC 1:06:41
18 934 Olaya Guerrero Fernández Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:09:06
19 84 Beatriz Gonzalo Carvajal León ALCON 1:09:17
20 349 Carlota Sempere Ureña Alicante COLIVENC 1:09:41
21 626 Teresa Murcia Pérez Albacete GODIH 1:12:10
22 1051 Angela Lozoya Perez Murcia TOTANA-O 1:12:41
23 176 Uma Muro Torres Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 1:13:09
24 1145 Lara Pérez Gallardo Granada VELETA 1:18:06
25 883 Lucía Mañeru Rodríguez Palencia ORCA 1:18:26
26 173 Eva Jaén Mesonero Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 1:19:09
27 939 Rita Martínez Lavandera Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:20:51
28 570 Uxía Hermida Balseiro La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:25:16
29 416 María Llorens Pamblanco Valencia CORRECAMINOS 1:28:27
30 1046 Alba Barceló Romero Murcia TOTANA-O 2:05:23
31 654 Alba Grimaldi Pérez Pontevedra HABELAS HAINAS 2:20:22
&nbsp
738 María García Peñas Murcia LORCA-O Abandona
995 Paula Martín Varo Granada SRK No sale
938 Julia Llerandi Lavandera Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-16 (45/45) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 348 Raúl Sanjuán Juan Alicante COLIVENC 44:27
2 398 Pedro Stangegaard Pérez Málaga COMA 44:39
3 584 Álvaro Casado Gómez Madrid GOCAN 51:52
4 399 Lucas Stangegaard Pérez Málaga COMA 51:55
5 714 Manuel Franco Pire Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 53:01
6 1074 Aniol Bisquert Parés Barcelona UEVIC 54:16
7 69 David Rojas Jiménez Madrid ALABARDA-O 55:24
8 754 Juan Sanz Alejandre Córdoba LOS CALIFAS 57:15
9 207 Alejandro Garnacho Fernández Valladolid CDP-O 58:19
10 1119 Adrián Tamarit Royo Valencia VALENCIA-O 58:37
11 1138 Miguel Garrido Corral Granada VELETA 1:00:40
12 692 Javier Fernández Cascales Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:00:45
13 436 David De Santos Sánchez Valladolid COV 1:02:44
14 304 Isaac Hernández Pindado Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:03:00
15 667 Eduardo Paricio Francés Zaragoza IBÓN 1:03:09
16 723 Rodrigo Pérez Marcos Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 1:03:12
17 955 Jesús Armas Ibáñez La Rioja RIOJA-O 1:05:09
18 432 Noé Bermejo Gallego Valladolid COV 1:05:36
19 970 David de Miguel Armisén Alicante SANT JOAN 1:05:40
20 435 Héctor Hugo De La Torre Díaz Valladolid COV 1:08:47
21 730 David Corbalán Vázquez Murcia LORCA-O 1:09:01
22 83 Manuel Gonzalo Carvajal León ALCON 1:12:37
23 981 Óscar Gracia Sánchez Zaragoza SARRIOS 1:13:29
24 1163 Miguel Angel Catalán Ortuño Alicante VILLENA-O 1:13:43
25 896 Tomas Cuartero Navarro Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 1:13:57
26 936 Angel Laruelo García Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:14:13
27 339 Ivan Pons Martínez Alicante COLIVENC 1:18:10
28 455 Andrés Valentín Barrio Valladolid COV 1:18:48
29 119 Mateo Antoñón Casal Pontevedra AROMON 1:19:39
30 678 Alejandro Saz Roba Zaragoza IBÓN 1:20:00
31 206 Mario Garnacho Fernández Valladolid CDP-O 1:21:49
32 519 Juan Rodríguez Vega Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:22:03
33 612 Carlos Jiménez García Albacete GODIH 1:23:34
34 90 Alejandro Mata Alvarez León ALCON 1:26:10
35 510 Martín López Guerreiro Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:35:27
36 1064 Raúl Nogueira Gómez Orense TREVINCA 1:36:00
37 197 Juan Carlos Albero Pascual Valladolid CDP-O 1:47:31
38 4 Denis Arufe Calo La Coruña ADC ARNELA 2:00:43
39 734 Jesús Gallego Reverte Murcia LORCA-O 2:03:50
40 127 Lois Omil Pazos Pontevedra AROMON 2:06:41
&nbsp
nc 1215 Tomas Lima POR COC 56:06
nc 1234 Pedro Barbosa Silva POR Ori-Estarreja 1:11:39
nc 1237 Andre Henriques POR Ori-Estarreja 1:15:35
506 Nicolas González Ramil Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO No sale
327 Alvaro García Bernabeu Alicante COLIVENC No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-16 (42/42) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 267 Anna Illa Camps Barcelona COC 48:41
2 1021 Kika Basarán Van Ham Toledo TOLEDO-O 49:26
3 551 Laura Andres Arnáiz Cantabria GALITIUS 52:22
4 908 Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 52:43
5 630 Tamara Pérez Rubio Albacete GODIH 54:41
6 542 Elena Martí Barclay Cádiz FUNDI-O 55:04
7 915 Ángeles López Ruiz Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE 55:57
8 211 Claudia Gómez Rodríguez Valladolid CDP-O 57:03
9 1032 Raquel Marquez Martin-Tesorero Toledo TOLEDO-O 59:57
9 1037 Ana Rodriguez Diaz Toledo TOLEDO-O 59:57
11 773 Marta Molina García Pozuelo Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 1:00:33
12 1028 Nerea González Peña Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:01:49
13 100 Joana Martí Romaní Girona ALIGOTS 1:04:08
14 872 Henar Bores Escudero Palencia ORCA 1:04:30
15 1055 Alba Martínez Ibañez Murcia TOTANA-O 1:07:40
16 598 Ana Defez Cernicharo Albacete GODIH 1:10:04
17 628 Natalia Navarro Moyano Albacete GODIH 1:13:05
18 606 Andrea Gracia Játiva Albacete GODIH 1:13:47
19 622 Ana Lía Martínez Tarancón Albacete GODIH 1:15:27
20 865 Ines Pozo Prada Madrid O-GETAFE 1:16:10
21 413 Sheila García Vendrell Valencia CORRECAMINOS 1:19:39
22 978 Sara Vidal Palacios Alicante SANT JOAN 1:20:12
23 989 Alba Serra Reyes Valencia SIMEPIERDO 1:24:46
24 414 Ainhoa García Vendrell Valencia CORRECAMINOS 1:25:00
25 137 María Piñeiro Varela La Coruña ARTABROS 1:25:45
26 608 Diana Herreros Jiménez Albacete GODIH 1:27:42
27 619 Paula Martínez Huerta Albacete GODIH 1:30:03
28 178 Aruca Siqueira Batanero Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 1:30:59
29 505 Cristina González Fernánez Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:35:01
30 940 Carlota Miranda Junco Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:36:06
31 807 Carmen Santiago Velasco Tarragona MONTSANT 1:36:43
32 795 Guadalupe Losada Moreno Madrid MONTE EL PARDO 1:43:00
33 931 Sara García Rodríguez Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:48:50
34 229 Aitana García Romo Alicante CEAM IBI-O 1:52:59
35 299 Marta Gago Macías Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:56:04
36 554 Lidia González Mantecón Cantabria GALITIUS 1:57:20
37 351 Miriam Valdés Hernandez Alicante COLIVENC 1:58:11
38 1058 Milagros Aller Pfirter Orense TREVINCA 2:05:35
39 122 Nadia Cernadas Veiga Pontevedra AROMON 2:46:37
&nbsp
952 Raquel Ginés Navas Sevilla POSEIDÓN Abandona
nc 1246 Amanda Jansson SWE Djerf 1:00:58
324 Paula Esteve Silvestre Alicante COLIVENC No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-18 (38/41) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 75 Juan Cornejo García León ALCON 1:05:05
2 838 Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz Toledo NAVALCAN-O 1:08:01
3 693 Pablo Fernández Cascales Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:08:03
4 668 Jorge Paricio Francés Zaragoza IBÓN 1:09:19
5 971 Andreu Espinosa Bajo Alicante SANT JOAN 1:09:28
6 158 Arnau Loro Sansa Barcelona BADALONA-O 1:09:56
7 721 Azariel Alberto Menéndez Pedrosa Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 1:12:22
8 893 Julio Velez Muñoz Palencia ORCA 1:13:03
9 879 Abel Herrero Gómez Palencia ORCA 1:14:29
10 686 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:15:47
11 88 Oscar Lobato Martínez León ALCON 1:15:53
12 345 Alejandro Sanchez Juan Alicante COLIVENC 1:16:29
13 1063 Eros G. Mata Rodríguez Orense TREVINCA 1:17:35
14 1040 Jaime Tordera Moreno-Tomé Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:18:21
15 289 Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra Barcelona COC 1:19:57
16 897 Francisco Cuartero Navarro Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 1:23:40
17 1050 Antonio Jesús López Cortijos Murcia TOTANA-O 1:24:28
18 641 Kimetz Galarraga Lopez Guipúzcoa GOT 1:26:44
19 374 José Cabrera Molina Málaga COMA 1:32:58
20 280 David Riba Miserachs Barcelona COC 1:35:58
21 373 Pablo Cabrera Molina Málaga COMA 1:36:29
22 196 Mario Adeva Conde Valladolid CDP-O 1:38:06
23 125 Iván Lois Serto Pontevedra AROMON 1:38:29
24 588 Luis de Frutos Coll Madrid GOCAN 1:41:39
25 957 Sergio Moran Callado La Rioja RIOJA-O 1:44:05
26 594 Carlos Blasco Cebrián Albacete GODIH 1:44:48
27 376 Iván Carrera Cuenca Málaga COMA 1:51:04
28 1036 Juan Rodriguez Diaz Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:51:07
29 448 David Población Criado Valladolid COV 2:07:55
30 1125 David Carrillo Jimenez Granada VELETA 2:41:29
&nbsp
751 Pablo Teruel Miñarro Murcia LORCA-O Abandona
533 Pablo De La Pascua Aragón Cádiz FUNDI-O Abandona
nc 1222 Ricardo Ferreira POR FPO-Portuguese Team 59:12
nc 1236 Tiago Figueiredo POR Ori-Estarreja 1:30:20
nc 1235 Daniel Cruz POR Ori-Estarreja 1:42:35
401 Miguel Mesas De Castro Cuenca COMCU No sale
350 Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera Alicante COLIVENC No sale
77 Mario De Paz Diez León ALCON No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-18 (28/28) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 768 María Prieto Del Campo Madrid MALARRUTA 52:53
2 1170 María Soriano Ramal Alicante VILLENA-O 55:05
3 96 Laura Baus Samaranch Girona ALIGOTS 57:07
4 378 Inmaculada Crespo González Málaga COMA 58:40
5 1057 Rosa Sánchez Bishop Murcia TOTANA-O 1:04:26
6 1103 Julia Fuertes Saco Pontevedra U-VIGO 1:12:09
7 540 Nerea Madoz de Vidal Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:12:57
8 128 Sara Ricoy Rajoy Pontevedra AROMON 1:14:09
9 727 Irene Morales Jimenez Orense LIMIACTIVA 1:16:35
10 208 Marta Garnacho Velasco Valladolid CDP-O 1:16:41
11 1011 Maria Gil Marcos Burgos TJALVE 1:17:34
12 991 Sara Saz Segovia Madrid SOTOBOSQUE 1:21:55
13 107 Laura Garrido Martínez La Coruña APA LICEO 1:22:19
14 976 Irene Vargas Fernandez Alicante SANT JOAN 1:26:02
15 303 Irene Guardado Granado Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:29:06
16 273 Laia Medina Olmos Barcelona COC 1:29:17
17 76 Marina Cornejo García León ALCON 1:31:36
18 143 Mª Dolores Aguera Riquelme Murcia ASON 1:36:26
19 177 Paula Siqueira Batanero Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 1:40:25
20 292 Sara Infante Conejo Santa Cruz de Te COCAN 1:51:33
21 20 Antía Oujo Pérez La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:58:46
22 949 Paula Doblado Blanco Sevilla POSEIDÓN 1:59:44
23 932 Irene González Díaz Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 2:01:39
24 347 Irene Sánchez Mira Alicante COLIVENC 2:11:55
25 214 Irene Martín Pérez Valladolid CDP-O 2:17:55
&nbsp
nc 1214 Helena Lima POR COC 1:10:21
356 Sara Alonso Ruiz Madrid COLMENAR No sale
930 Greta García Morán Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-20 (22/22) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 101 Eloi Martí Romaní Girona ALIGOTS 1:12:10
2 739 Jorge Gracia Ochotorena Murcia LORCA-O 1:13:44
3 623 Elmar Montero Cárceles Albacete GODIH 1:14:20
4 1144 Carlos Raico Landa Sánchez Granada VELETA 1:15:39
5 94 Cosme Sánchez Dorado León ALCON 1:18:45
6 776 Jesús Rodríguez Corrochano Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 1:18:56
7 443 Diego Lázaro De Juan Valladolid COV 1:20:06
8 418 Luis Milvaques Casadó Valencia CORRECAMINOS 1:20:40
9 287 Joel Suñé Margineda Barcelona COC 1:28:22
10 285 Quim Solé Llobet Barcelona COC 1:37:13
11 364 Jorge Gutierrez Serrano Madrid COLMENAR 1:41:54
12 517 Brais Piñéiro Fraga Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:45:30
13 80 Darío Fidalgo Casares León ALCON 1:48:12
14 617 Antonio David Martínez Carrilero Albacete GODIH 1:49:52
15 1161 Alejandro Catalán García Alicante VILLENA-O 1:51:11
16 283 Dìdac San José Romeu Barcelona COC 1:55:05
17 1143 Carlos Hueltes Vega Granada VELETA 2:40:08
18 919 Sergio Artidiello González Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 2:59:18
&nbsp
1059 Marcos Álvarez González Orense TREVINCA Abandona
nc 447 Kirill Pivovarov Valladolid COV 1:32:58
nc 713 Yoshua Arne Brandt Böhnert Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 1:34:58
469 David Cotillas Moya Cuenca ELERUT No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-20 (17/17) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 873 Yara Bores Escudero Palencia ORCA 1:21:15
2 648 Andrea Guillen Escribà Girona GO-XTREM 1:28:13
3 1317 Mar Serrallonga Rosell Girona GO-XTREM 1:28:46
4 315 Sofía Berenguer Sanchís Alicante COLIVENC 1:29:22
5 775 María Rodríguez Corrochano Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 1:33:22
6 1156 Pilar Bañón Hernández Alicante VILLENA-O 1:37:06
7 868 Nerea Antón Pérez Palencia ORCA 1:48:30
8 783 Yevheniya Chystyakova Beketova Madrid MAXIMUS 1:53:03
9 490 Teresa Bellón Santos Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 2:01:32
10 953 Marina Valle Arenas Sevilla POSEIDÓN 2:07:26
&nbsp
675 Lucia Saz Basanta Zaragoza IBÓN Error en tarj.
918 Maeve Álvaro Bello Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE Abandona
123 Paula De Diego De Somonte Cañe Pontevedra AROMON Abandona
nc 1229 FILIPA RODRIGUES POR FPO-Portuguese Team 1:20:04
nc 1209 Joana Fernandes POR .COM 1:21:22
44 María de la Paz Muñoz Rivero Sevilla ADOL No sale
70 Elena Rojas Jiménez Madrid ALABARDA-O No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-35 (53/53) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 703 Alberto Mínguez Viñambres Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:17:16
2 695 Pedro Fuente Sanchez Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:24:06
3 1076 David Rodríguez Perea Barcelona UEVIC 1:25:29
4 765 Carlos Gil Rodríguez Madrid MALARRUTA 1:25:52
5 72 Emili Sellés Seguí Alicante ALCOI 1:27:54
6 1116 Enric Regidor Perona Valencia VALENCIA-O 1:28:09
7 1122 Alex Tello Lacal Valencia VALENCIA-O 1:28:31
8 470 Pablo Alonso Regidor Madrid ENTREBALIZAS 1:28:46
9 847 Jonás Sánchez Merino Soria NAVALENO-O 1:29:48
10 251 Urtzi Iglesias Mota Vizcaya COBI 1:33:28
10 66 Israel Garrido De La Torre Madrid ALABARDA-O 1:33:28
12 35 Raúl Expósito Pelado Sevilla ADOL 1:35:10
13 15 David Lareo Martinez La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:36:20
14 704 Abraham Muñiz Gracia Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:38:00
15 851 David Sotres Fernández Asturias NORDESTE-O 1:39:14
16 59 David Rodríguez Otero Zaragoza AGM 1:41:24
17 1077 Xavier Roura Garolera Barcelona UEVIC 1:52:08
18 361 Jorge Diaz Bes Madrid COLMENAR 1:53:46
19 87 Rodrigo Jiménez Jiménez León ALCON 1:53:48
20 563 Francisco Diz López La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:55:22
21 256 Manuel Parrado Maquieira Vizcaya COBI 1:55:47
22 290 José Luis García Rodríguez Santa Cruz de Te COCAN 1:56:02
23 1017 Arturo Javier Peña Gomez Burgos TJALVE 1:56:25
24 898 Manuel Diaz González Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 1:57:12
25 293 Manuel Alcázar Fernández Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:57:18
26 1002 José Corredoira Rifón Madrid T TRAGAME 1:57:27
27 878 Ivan Fernandez De La Fuente Palencia ORCA 2:01:25
28 236 Joel Perarnau Marigil Barcelona COB 2:01:39
29 495 Carlos Fernández Martínez Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 2:03:31
30 403 Candido Carrera Estevez Pontevedra CORNELIOS 2:04:59
31 466 Tomas Peñaranda Marcos La Rioja CRON 2:05:41
32 819 Julio Sánchez Amor Murcia MURCIA-O 2:07:11
33 239 Roi Ubeira Fernández Barcelona COB 2:09:32
34 335 José Luis Juan Casillas Alicante COLIVENC 2:12:05
35 246 Ignacio Diego Fernández Vizcaya COBI 2:12:36
36 792 David Carretero González Madrid MONTE EL PARDO 2:12:59
37 492 Alberto Corral Alonso Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 2:14:26
38 475 Leandro Fernandez Dominguez Madrid ESCONDITE-M 2:16:16
39 97 Ricardo Besada Waldomar Girona ALIGOTS 2:17:38
39 234 Jordi Llorens Calveras Barcelona COB 2:17:38
41 295 Javier Barja Álvarez Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 2:22:13
42 365 Diego Lopez Martin Madrid COLMENAR 2:22:24
43 25 Alberto Santos Blanco La Coruña ADC ARNELA 2:23:59
44 114 Carlos Rodríguez Díaz La Coruña APA LICEO 2:28:35
45 5 Juan Arufe Santamaría La Coruña ADC ARNELA 2:30:20
46 790 Jose Maria Rodriguez Pena La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL 2:39:27
47 312 Victor Manuel Vaquero Martín Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 2:40:39
&nbsp
485 Julio Paz Guzman La Coruña FAICAMIÑO Error en tarj.
22 Gelasio Oujo Pouso La Coruña ADC ARNELA Abandona
nc 1232 Arnaldo Mendes POR ORI MONDEGO 1:42:11
11 Fernando Dosil Bouzas La Coruña ADC ARNELA No sale
463 Ignacio Burgos Fernández La Rioja CRON No sale
29 Francisco Iglesias Valcuende Castellón ADCON No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-35 (32/32) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 264 Anna Amigó Bertrán Barcelona COC 1:02:00
2 164 Almudena Suárez Pazos La Coruña BRIGANTIA 1:03:38
3 9 Alejandra Carro Mahía La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:11:47
4 766 María José Martín Iglesias Madrid MALARRUTA 1:11:51
5 1073 Cristina Bertran Prat Barcelona UEVIC 1:14:34
6 245 Ainhoa Del Campo Marcaida Vizcaya COBI 1:16:34
7 165 Ana Varela Yañez La Coruña BRIGANTIA 1:19:22
8 1044 María Teresa Barceló Otalora Murcia TOTANA-O 1:21:47
9 917 Susana Álvarez Crespo Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:22:48
10 483 Natalia Barros Diz La Coruña FAICAMIÑO 1:25:33
11 147 Silvia López Suárez Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 1:28:29
12 422 María De La Cruz Gutierrez Burgos CORZO 1:29:20
13 571 Tania López Eyo La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:32:28
14 591 Ana Belén Palomares González Madrid GOCAN 1:33:10
15 786 Elena Bujía Rodríguez La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL 1:34:24
16 515 María José Pérez González Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:38:49
17 89 Raquel Martínez García León ALCON 1:39:36
18 253 Silvia Irastorza Asensio Vizcaya COBI 1:43:58
19 781 Maria José Sánchez De La Serrana Ro Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 1:44:13
20 354 Sandra Aguilera Sanchez Madrid COLMENAR 1:47:09
21 1090 Ana Blanco Pérez La Coruña USC 1:47:29
22 14 Gema Fernández Torres La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:49:05
23 802 Isabel Alba Ibáñez Tarragona MONTSANT 1:49:12
24 1010 Alba Gavela Ramos Burgos TJALVE 1:52:41
25 817 Encarna Mayol Viudez Murcia MURCIA-O 1:53:49
26 467 Maica Pérez Ramos La Rioja CRON 1:59:01
&nbsp
958 Olalla Bello Rodríguez La Coruña ROBALIZA Error en tarj.
nc 371 Andrea Viqueira Madrid COLMENAR 1:18:48
nc 1159 Julia Borisova Alicante VILLENA-O 1:33:49
nc 186 Martina Klucarovska Navarra CDNAVARRA 1:40:32
nc 1207 Tania Covas Costa POR .COM 5:10:01
nc 1241 Paula Nobrega POR OriMarão No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-40 (54/54) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 736 José Antonio García Murcia Murcia LORCA-O 1:00:21
2 68 Ángel Rojas Avilés Madrid ALABARDA-O 1:02:01
3 722 Jonay Pérez Díaz Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 1:04:44
4 1030 Joaquín González Pérez Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:05:23
5 572 Pablo López Franco La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:07:31
6 103 David Casado Bravo La Coruña APA LICEO 1:09:02
7 700 Héctor Lorenzo Yustos Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:09:17
8 191 Jorge Urquizu Barasoain Navarra CDNAVARRA 1:10:27
9 1098 Ignacio Sordo Touza La Coruña USC 1:12:25
10 39 Antonio Guerrero Gómez Sevilla ADOL 1:14:15
11 1020 Ramiro Barroso De Las Heras Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:14:29
12 45 José Martín Pinto Franco Sevilla ADOL 1:16:33
13 672 Miguel Rubio Carrasco Zaragoza IBÓN 1:17:17
14 1054 Salvador Martínez Cánovas Murcia TOTANA-O 1:19:52
15 411 Antonio Falqué Estévez Valencia CORRECAMINOS 1:22:37
16 153 Benedicto Santos García Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 1:23:23
17 801 Javier Misas Gento Sevilla MONTELLANO 1:23:29
18 1000 Luis Benavente Martínez Madrid T TRAGAME 1:23:38
19 102 Julio Cañas Lara La Coruña APA LICEO 1:27:25
20 1024 Ismael Delgado González Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:27:42
21 421 Eduardo Angulo de Pablo Burgos CORZO 1:28:05
22 78 José Domínguez Berjón León ALCON 1:29:02
23 1005 Jaime Perez Lopez Madrid T TRAGAME 1:29:52
24 480 Ismael Serrano Molinero Madrid ESCONDITE-M 1:30:13
25 148 Cesar Menéndez Iglesias Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 1:30:15
26 803 Joan Borràs Ripollès Tarragona MONTSANT 1:32:03
27 756 Xavier Amaya García Madrid MALARRUTA 1:34:56
28 644 Asier Osinaga Beitia Guipúzcoa GOT 1:35:04
29 1105 Vicente Pastoriza Santos Pontevedra U-VIGO 1:35:22
30 881 Ismael Herrero Tejerína Palencia ORCA 1:37:33
31 983 Miguel Abellán Ortin Murcia SENDA 1:39:22
32 855 Rodrigo Alonso Domínguez Madrid O-GETAFE 1:39:37
33 509 Javier Liz Díaz Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:40:27
34 508 Francisco J. Lamas Antón Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:44:07
35 1091 Luis Carreira López La Coruña USC 1:47:07
36 813 José Miguel Martínez Abellán Murcia MURCIA-O 1:51:45
37 222 José Antonio Prieto Charro Valladolid CDP-O 1:52:53
38 498 José Manuel Fernández Souto Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:56:00
39 491 José Manuel Caamaño Lago Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 2:07:21
40 514 Eladio Parga Ures Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 2:16:40
41 921 Angel Espina Lobeto Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 2:17:55
41 882 Juan Mañeru Cámara Palencia ORCA 2:17:55
43 166 Luís Angel Villar Esmorís La Coruña BRIGANTIA 2:23:11
44 1112 Demetrio Gomez Blesa Valencia VALENCIA-O 2:35:01
45 1061 Francisco José Camba Rodríguez Orense TREVINCA 2:51:29
46 1092 Santiago Fraga Castro La Coruña USC 2:53:45
47 573 Francisco López Rodríguez La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 3:12:53
&nbsp
404 Isaac Rodriguez Silva Pontevedra CORNELIOS Error en tarj.
1184 Cesáreo Casas González Zamora ZAMORA-O Abandona
935 Sebastián Guerrero Ruiz Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE Abandona
nc 130 Neil Chase La Coruña ARTABROS 2:25:38
659 Chema Manget Velasco Madrid IBERIA No sale
845 Ricardo J. Martín Franco Soria NAVALENO-O No sale
959 Miguel Camblor Quiros La Coruña ROBALIZA No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-40 (32/32) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 394 Marian Roldán Pareja Málaga COMA 1:00:14
2 1078 Nuria Caus Pertegaz Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE 1:03:17
3 658 Lourdes Cano Rodríguez Madrid IBERIA 1:03:34
4 706 Ana Belen Pérez Riofrio Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:03:41
5 1099 Pilar Veiga Barbazan La Coruña USC 1:10:03
6 862 Raquel Osuna Zamora Madrid O-GETAFE 1:12:20
7 73 Núria Tormo Vila Alicante ALCOI 1:14:26
8 590 Sara Gómez Serra Madrid GOCAN 1:15:12
9 499 Fernanda Follana Neira Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:18:59
10 381 Leticia García de Villarreal Málaga COMA 1:19:06
11 185 Susana Diego Diez Navarra CDNAVARRA 1:23:21
12 823 Mayte Cobo Caballero Toledo NAVALCAN-O 1:25:37
13 752 María Paloma Fontana Pérez Córdoba LOS CALIFAS 1:26:15
14 607 Joaquina Herrero Vinader Albacete GODIH 1:26:27
15 379 Brígitte Cuenca Adán Málaga COMA 1:27:30
16 67 Mercedes Jiménez Baena Madrid ALABARDA-O 1:29:31
17 71 Rosa María Silveira Puertas Madrid ALABARDA-O 1:29:35
18 216 Estefanía Núñez Sanz Valladolid CDP-O 1:30:55
19 1088 Ana Belén Calvo Ruiz Valencia UPV-O 1:33:36
20 655 Amalia Pérez Otero Pontevedra HABELAS HAINAS 1:34:42
21 520 María Josefa Sánchez Marín Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:34:43
22 175 Piedad Mesonero Guerra Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 1:35:18
23 634 Maria Elena Requena Fernández Albacete GODIH 1:36:19
24 142 María del Carmen Trueba Gayol La Coruña ARTABROS 1:39:30
25 942 Sonia Rodríguez Sánchez Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:42:36
26 534 María José Domínguez Campa Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:45:37
27 762 María Carmen Fernández Molina Madrid MALARRUTA 2:03:51
28 162 Victoria Eugenia López Permuy La Coruña BRIGANTIA 2:08:39
&nbsp
nc 1245 Anna Jansson SWE Djerf 1:09:36
nc 782 Iryna Beketova Madrid MAXIMUS 1:17:45
nc 1219 Maria João Borges POR FPO-INDIVIDUAL No sale
870 Aixa Blanco Mantecón Palencia ORCA No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-45 (82/83) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 55 Francisco Javier López Costoya La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS 1:03:18
2 462 Remigio Rodríguez Enrique Salamanca CRO 1:08:03
3 138 Fco Javier Sevilla Gómez La Coruña ARTABROS 1:09:23
4 696 Ramon García-Catalan Simon Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:09:39
5 909 César Valle Tórtola Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 1:10:29
6 966 Rafael Arranz Muñoz Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE 1:10:51
7 136 Jorge Piñeiro Portela La Coruña ARTABROS 1:12:34
8 382 Antonio José García Guerrero Málaga COMA 1:13:50
9 673 Javier Saz Alcubierre Zaragoza IBÓN 1:14:40
10 761 Miguel Ángel Durán García Madrid MALARRUTA 1:15:52
11 242 Roberto Castillo Del Valle Vizcaya COBI 1:16:40
12 860 José Enrique Barcia Hernández Madrid O-GETAFE 1:17:42
13 1003 Aurelio Antonio Olivar Roldán Madrid T TRAGAME 1:17:49
14 559 Enrique Luis Álvarez Estévez La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:18:44
15 674 Roberto Saz Alcubierre Zaragoza IBÓN 1:20:19
16 170 Jesús Hervás Lucas Madrid C.D.C.E.B.E. 1:21:18
17 1067 Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Orense TREVINCA 1:21:20
18 1045 Fermín Barceló Otalora Murcia TOTANA-O 1:21:57
19 268 Ramon Illa Gay Barcelona COC 1:22:16
20 12 José Manuel Fernández Torres La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:23:50
21 375 Manuel Camacho García Málaga COMA 1:23:57
22 561 José Antonio Balseiro Pérez La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:24:27
23 665 Carlos Gallego Ruiz Zaragoza IBÓN 1:24:54
24 1148 Miguel Sáez Plaza Granada VELETA 1:25:05
25 731 Ángel Fernández González Murcia LORCA-O 1:27:41
26 779 Pedro Salgado Astillero Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 1:27:49
27 297 Ángel Carrón De La Calle Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:28:14
28 614 Blas López Descalzo Albacete GODIH 1:29:55
29 774 José Ramón Molina Valverde Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 1:30:08
30 34 Juan José Durán Oña Sevilla ADOL 1:31:53
31 669 Jesus Paricio Peribañez Zaragoza IBÓN 1:32:34
32 577 Juan Patiño Varela La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:32:44
33 390 Paul Pereira Rivero Málaga COMA 1:33:14
34 171 José Batanero Bachiller Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 1:33:25
35 545 José Luis Rodríguez Súnico Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:35:10
36 453 David Sanz Gaton Valladolid COV 1:35:17
37 569 Eduardo Santiago González Miramontes La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:36:14
38 699 Jesús Jiménez Romero Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:36:36
39 1120 Juan José Tamarit Villarroya Valencia VALENCIA-O 1:38:57
40 343 David Román Moltó Alicante COLIVENC 1:39:06
41 1070 Jordi Armengol Martinez Barcelona UEVIC 1:39:56
42 504 Leandro González Castro Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:43:16
43 230 Jaume Alarcón Albets Barcelona COB 1:43:46
44 1108 German Pérez Juste Pontevedra U-VIGO 1:44:10
45 155 Manuel Tamargo Fernández Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 1:44:42
46 402 Jose Miguel Mesas Martínez Cuenca COMCU 1:46:07
47 657 Eladio Rodríguez Peréz Pontevedra HABELAS HAINAS 1:46:30
48 1034 Cristóbal Patiño Pérez Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:49:02
49 19 Santiago Amador Oujo Castelo La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:51:54
50 112 Santiago Riestra González La Coruña APA LICEO 1:52:27
51 386 Juanan López Pérez Málaga COMA 1:53:16
52 1027 Mariano Flores García Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:54:42
53 144 José Antonio Hernández Serrano Murcia ASON 1:56:33
54 758 Angel Díaz Caro Madrid MALARRUTA 1:57:51
55 1062 Jose Luis Mata Núñez Orense TREVINCA 2:01:20
56 259 Josu Iñaki Ullibarri Zeanuri Vizcaya COBI 2:03:27
57 134 Jose Miguel López Pérez La Coruña ARTABROS 2:10:47
58 679 Florencio Tabuenca Cáceres Zaragoza IBÓN 2:13:40
59 642 Jon Galarraga Zamora Guipúzcoa GOT 2:13:45
60 954 Julián Pérez García Alicante RAIDERMANIA 2:16:19
61 907 Miguel Angel Toledo Navarro Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 2:22:25
62 302 José Félix Guardado Coron Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 2:23:25
63 1139 José Luis Garrido Mudarra Granada VELETA 2:28:04
64 477 José Luis García Morales Madrid ESCONDITE-M 2:55:27
&nbsp
445 Manuel Moriñigo Pérez Valladolid COV Error en tarj.
828 Juan Carlos Dorado Colmenar Toledo NAVALCAN-O Error en tarj.
769 José Manuel Prieto García Madrid MALARRUTA Abandona
979 Ángel Gracia Abad Zaragoza SARRIOS Abandona
992 Manuel Ángel Paco Fernández Murcia SPOR-TI Abandona
951 Emilio Ginés Morales Sevilla POSEIDÓN Abandona
789 Andres Lopez Suarez La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL Abandona
nc 1247 Per Jansson SWE Djerf 56:41
nc 1196 Panu Hyvönen FIN Suunnistusmatkat 1:13:47
nc 1201 Pekka Lauri FIN Suunnistusmatkat 1:15:18
nc 1216 Rafael Lima POR COC 1:21:27
nc 53 Jens Sörvik Sevilla ADOL 1:24:13
nc 1240 Jacinto Costa POR OriMarão Error en tarj.
nc 1211 Cláudio Tereso POR ATV 2:25:23
nc 1213 Jose Bernardo POR COC 2:35:34
1097 José Manuel Sampedro Muñiz La Coruña USC No sale
nc 1206 Octavio Andrade POR .COM No sale
nc 1217 Joaquim Sousa POR COC No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-45 (38/38) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 393 Teresa Pérez Redondo Málaga COMA 53:33
2 757 Cristina Del Campo Campos Madrid MALARRUTA 55:02
3 419 Ana Moraga Giménez Valencia CORRECAMINOS 55:54
4 1183 Malen Blanco Cantero Zamora ZAMORA-O 56:54
5 808 Gemma Solé Boronat Tarragona MONTSANT 59:17
6 387 Ana María Martín Del Río Málaga COMA 1:03:17
7 708 Silvia Saoner Arévalo Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:03:43
8 1047 Maria Purificaci Cortijos Sequera Murcia TOTANA-O 1:07:29
9 1056 María Romero Martínez Murcia TOTANA-O 1:07:51
10 1104 Ana Iglesias Junzalvos Pontevedra U-VIGO 1:09:19
11 52 Isabel Serrano Rico Sevilla ADOL 1:11:16
12 797 Eva María Para Martin Madrid MONTE EL PARDO 1:12:47
13 179 Maite Torres Romano Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 1:15:56
14 524 Mar Valcarcel López Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:18:28
15 1033 Sagrario Martin-Tesorero Casasola Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:20:39
16 610 Ana Herreros Valiente Albacete GODIH 1:20:48
17 556 Arrate Pacheco Iñurrategui Cantabria GALITIUS 1:21:07
18 574 Paulina Andrea Mosquera Azar La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:31:19
19 31 Mª Isabel Barrigüete Andreu Sevilla ADOL 1:32:16
20 501 Mónica Fraga Pita Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:41:07
21 661 Ana Arnal Rubio Zaragoza IBÓN 1:41:24
22 842 Marta Armisén Sáenz de Cenzano Soria NAVALENO-O 1:47:31
23 1100 Olimpia Alvarez Castro Pontevedra U-VIGO 1:51:35
24 890 Mª Lourdes Nevares Heredia Palencia ORCA 1:58:35
25 643 Ana Lopez Gomez Guipúzcoa GOT 1:58:55
26 305 Inmaculada Macías Blanco Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 2:07:33
27 982 Pili Sánchez Aranda Zaragoza SARRIOS 2:09:38
28 928 Olga Cristina Fernández Escandón Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 2:11:45
29 555 Ana Manzanas Gutiérrez Cantabria GALITIUS 2:13:22
30 764 Mercedes García García Madrid MALARRUTA 2:19:14
31 877 Elena Escudero Pelayo Palencia ORCA 2:30:58
32 23 María Del Pilar Pérez Torres La Coruña ADC ARNELA 3:39:18
&nbsp
866 Ana María Prada Cazorla Madrid O-GETAFE Error en tarj.
nc 1185 Anu Oksanen FIN Pullistus 59:38
nc 1284 Catherine Dawson Madrid FEDO 1:29:02
nc 1212 Teresa Alves POR COC Abandona
832 Pilar Nieto Calvo Toledo NAVALCAN-O No sale
839 Silvia Sánchez Sanchez Toledo NAVALCAN-O No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-50 (55/55) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 1294 Juan Pedro. Caraça-Valente Hernández Madrid IMPERDIBLE 44:47
2 624 Francisco Javier Montero Fernández Albacete GODIH 49:16
3 863 Juan Pozo Ortiz Madrid O-GETAFE 55:24
4 48 Jose Angel Ramos Román Sevilla ADOL 56:09
5 397 Martin Stangegaard Bjergby Málaga COMA 57:39
6 151 Roberto Montes Marcos Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 59:12
7 946 Eduardo Valero Matas Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:01:04
8 755 Carlos Sanz Balaguer Córdoba LOS CALIFAS 1:01:58
9 424 Cristóbal Fernández Liria Madrid COTA 1:02:43
10 1013 Teofilo Gil Mediavilla Burgos TJALVE 1:03:23
11 910 Manel Tostón Comas Barcelona OROS 1:03:37
12 241 Alberto Boveda Otegi Vizcaya COBI 1:03:49
13 586 Jose Fermín Corral Martínez Madrid GOCAN 1:04:03
14 871 Nicolás Julio Bores Calle Palencia ORCA 1:05:03
15 157 Xus Loro Carceller Barcelona BADALONA-O 1:06:08
16 691 Jose Feliciano Fernández Arriaga Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:06:17
17 355 Juan Jose Alonso Checa Madrid COLMENAR 1:08:19
18 816 Pedro Mayol Clemente Murcia MURCIA-O 1:08:31
19 425 Luis Mahou García Madrid COTA 1:10:16
20 300 José Gago Pereira Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:11:02
21 652 Toni Serrallonga Gasch Girona GO-XTREM 1:12:10
22 1066 Javier Rodriguez Sarmiento Orense TREVINCA 1:12:24
23 525 Francisco Varela Lorenzo Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:12:59
24 887 Alfredo Miguel Aguado Palencia ORCA 1:15:39
25 1019 Juan Pedro Aznar Durenne Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:15:47
26 1106 Patricio Peláez Méndez Pontevedra U-VIGO 1:16:33
27 895 José Luis Velez Unquera Palencia ORCA 1:18:35
28 1153 Isidro Jesús Rodríguez Macías Cáceres VIA PLATA 1:19:20
29 43 Andrés Munuera González Sevilla ADOL 1:20:16
30 360 José Manuel Cermeño Hernández Madrid COLMENAR 1:20:57
31 670 Julio Rivera Ortin Zaragoza IBÓN 1:24:24
32 875 Benjamín Díaz Crespo Palencia ORCA 1:24:47
33 523 Jesús Sanmartín Matalobos Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:25:41
34 850 Salvador González Rodríguez Asturias NORDESTE-O 1:26:26
35 86 Eugenio Izquierdo Macón León ALCON 1:27:39
36 213 Juan Manuel Lasso Frías Valladolid CDP-O 1:28:28
37 32 Fernando Calderón Garcia-Diego Sevilla ADOL 1:32:55
38 81 Emiliano Fidalgo Fuertes León ALCON 1:37:29
39 342 José Ramal Gea Alicante COLIVENC 1:45:23
40 28 Camilo Serantes Maneiro La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:46:51
41 417 Jose Antonio Milvaques Antolí Valencia CORRECAMINOS 1:51:11
42 852 Luis Antonio Zorrilla Manzano Madrid O-CHARLIES ORIENTA-T 2:00:14
43 363 Jose Eugenio Gutierrez Justo Madrid COLMENAR 2:07:40
44 16 Jaime López Sánchez La Coruña ADC ARNELA 2:14:22
45 528 Miguel Ángel Aballe Villero Cádiz FUNDI-O 2:16:01
&nbsp
146 Juan Carlos Garrido Gonzalez Asturias ASTUR EXTREM Error en tarj.
537 José María Madoz Carrero Cádiz FUNDI-O Abandona
nc 326 Joachim Friberg Alicante COLIVENC 51:35
nc 395 James Ross . Málaga COMA 57:14
nc 1285 Roy Dawson Madrid FEDO 1:02:49
nc 770 Mikael Wirén Madrid MALARRUTA 1:06:36
nc 99 Mark Heikoop Girona ALIGOTS No sale
833 Cesar Pascual Sanchez Toledo NAVALCAN-O No sale
729 Francisco Corbalan Ortega Murcia LORCA-O No sale
265 Pere Bossa Bueso Barcelona COC No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-50 (36/36) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 346 Antonia Sánchez Martínez Alicante COLIVENC 39:45
2 943 Raquel Roig Domínguez Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 41:30
3 1075 Clara Pañella Baró Barcelona UEVIC 42:03
4 1102 Begoña Crespo Quindos Pontevedra U-VIGO 42:23
5 149 Maria José Merino Hernantes Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 42:30
6 503 Concepción González Bello Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 44:14
7 747 Amor Murcia Martínez Murcia LORCA-O 46:22
8 1089 María Margarita Balboa Barros La Coruña USC 47:01
9 772 Alfonsa Corrochano Galán Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 55:09
10 36 Maria Del Mar Fernandez Vidrie Sevilla ADOL 55:48
11 412 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo Valencia CORRECAMINOS 56:50
12 543 Carmen Prieto Bey Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:03:03
13 662 Azucena Carruesco Marquina Zaragoza IBÓN 1:05:22
14 266 Imma Camps Otegui Barcelona COC 1:05:26
15 428 Mª Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Madrid COTA 1:08:18
16 1110 Mª Isabel Saco Fernández Pontevedra U-VIGO 1:08:41
17 1150 María Alonso Fernández Cáceres VIA PLATA 1:09:41
18 219 Olivia Plaza Plaza Valladolid CDP-O 1:10:04
19 369 Nieves Serrano Alcol Madrid COLMENAR 1:11:07
20 920 Olga Cardín Martino Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:11:48
21 886 Mª. Cristina Mendaña Cuervo Palencia ORCA 1:15:23
22 474 Milagros Dengra Tello Toledo ESCONDITE-T 1:21:37
23 314 Lidia Barea Castaño Alicante COLIVENC 1:22:04
24 688 Mª Jesus Cascales Nicolás Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:22:21
&nbsp
358 Alicia Berrocal Pariente Madrid COLMENAR Error en tarj.
nc 1253 Anki Gustafsson SWE Säterbygdens OK 40:26
nc 1197 Liisa Kauppinen FIN Suunnistusmatkat 42:40
nc 1255 Rose-marie Hamelius SWE Säterbygdens OK 47:03
nc 1316 Aida Correia POR GD4C 48:08
nc 1186 Tuija Jurvakainen FIN Rasti-Hyry 48:28
nc 1191 Outi Alkio FIN Suunnistusmatkat 49:47
nc 531 Judith Barclay Cádiz FUNDI-O 55:13
nc 1231 Rosário Matias POR Lisboa OK 57:05
nc 1220 Helena Lopes POR FPO-INDIVIDUAL 1:03:21
549 Mª Jesús Vidal Limés Cádiz FUNDI-O No sale
407 Rosa Casadó Tarin Valencia CORRECAMINOS No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-55 (34/34) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 272 Carles Loré Barraguer Barcelona COC 46:03
2 732 Juan Ferra Casado Murcia LORCA-O 49:14
3 330 Jesús Gil Poveda Alicante COLIVENC 49:17
4 753 Antonio José Olivares Morilla Córdoba LOS CALIFAS 51:26
5 332 Antonio Gil Poveda Alicante COLIVENC 51:56
6 649 Santi Guillen Santamaría Girona GO-XTREM 52:32
7 221 Francisco Javier Prada González Valladolid CDP-O 55:14
8 1101 José Luís Armada Luaces Pontevedra U-VIGO 56:49
9 1167 José Ramón Sánchez Pérez Alicante VILLENA-O 1:01:24
10 160 Evaristo Gonzalez Fernandez La Coruña BRIGANTIA 1:01:45
11 512 Pedro Parga Andón Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:01:48
12 212 Francisco Iglesias Huertos Valladolid CDP-O 1:03:05
13 1041 Vicente Tordera Ovejero Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:03:41
14 51 Santiago Santiago Veloso Sevilla ADOL 1:06:32
15 362 José Ángel Estraviz Castro Madrid COLMENAR 1:06:41
16 392 Santiago Guiller Pérez Martín Málaga COMA 1:07:07
17 683 Pedro Villar Martinez Zaragoza IBÓN 1:07:32
18 867 Andrés Sánchez Montoro Madrid O-GETAFE 1:09:10
19 1035 Carlos Pérez Lorente Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:10:18
20 168 José Luis Báscones Huertas Madrid C.D.C.E.B.E. 1:17:00
21 778 Oscar Rodríguez Pérez Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 1:24:38
22 62 José Luis Cobas López Madrid ALABARDA-O 1:31:43
23 1133 Fernando Frías Pulido Granada VELETA 1:32:29
24 37 Miguel Ángel García Grinda Sevilla ADOL 1:40:15
25 616 Francisco López Zafrilla Albacete GODIH 1:42:13
26 1141 Juan Antonio Hueltes Díaz Granada VELETA 1:44:17
27 1152 Jesús Guijo García Cáceres VIA PLATA 1:54:31
&nbsp
nc 1187 Timo Partanen FIN Rasti-Hyry 47:24
nc 1205 Donatas Kazlauskas LTU OK Saule 49:24
nc 1208 Jose Fernandes POR .COM 49:50
nc 1314 Fernando Costa POR GD4C 53:38
nc 1254 Leif Gustafsson SWE Säterbygdens OK Error en tarj.
nc 1210 Jorge Silva POR AM Barcelinhos 56:32
nc 1256 Bengt Hamelius SWE Säterbygdens OK 58:02
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-55 (17/17) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 276 Laura Perramon Lladó Barcelona COC 53:59
2 848 Sabina Benavides Ares Asturias NORDESTE-O 58:25
3 1094 Rosa Mª Pernas Martínez La Coruña USC 59:08
4 58 Alicia Blanch Cortes Madrid ADYRON 1:19:58
5 615 Carmen López Navarro Albacete GODIH 1:31:08
6 317 Amparo Brotons Sanchís Alicante COLIVENC 1:34:26
7 916 Ángeles Ruiz Menacho Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE 1:37:36
8 275 Neus Perramon Lladó Barcelona COC 1:40:53
9 198 Ana Julia Alonso Brasas Valladolid CDP-O 1:57:23
10 320 Paqui Camus Esteve Alicante COLIVENC 2:05:20
11 33 María Dolores Diaz Almagro Sevilla ADOL 2:55:41
&nbsp
231 Anna Garriga Sala Barcelona COB Error en tarj.
169 Ángeles García Madrid Madrid C.D.C.E.B.E. Error en tarj.
nc 1252 Ann-christine Nero Forsman SWE Ronneby Orienteringsklubb 44:47
nc 1199 Aulikki Korpio FIN Suunnistusmatkat 56:08
nc 1194 Mirja Humalamäki FIN Suunnistusmatkat 59:48
820 Cati Viudez De Haro Murcia MURCIA-O No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-60 (20/20) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 117 Juan Carlos Miranda Blasco Madrid APU-O 50:24
2 1079 Santiago Del Moral Durá Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE 53:45
3 849 Luis Diéguez Margallo Asturias NORDESTE-O 53:50
4 1134 Antonio Cayetano García Rodríguez Granada VELETA 55:53
5 812 Jose Manuel Hidalgo Diaz Murcia MURCIA-O 1:02:22
6 663 Jose Antonio Ferrando Roqueta Zaragoza IBÓN 1:03:36
7 1109 David Eladio Pinal Otero Pontevedra U-VIGO 1:07:19
8 1111 José Font García Valencia VALENCIA-O 1:11:56
9 923 Adolfo Faza García Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:17:07
10 784 Antonio López Lara Madrid MK-O 1:19:40
11 438 José María Galván Mangas Valladolid COV 1:31:52
12 589 Francisco Javier De Frutos Hernansanz Madrid GOCAN 1:44:31
&nbsp
338 Antonio Peris Giner Alicante COLIVENC Error en tarj.
nc 1230 Manuel Dias POR Lisboa OK 40:45
nc 1202 Jouko Malinen FIN Suunnistusmatkat 43:17
nc 1250 Håkan Forsman SWE Ronneby Orienteringsklubb 48:27
nc 1195 Kalle Huttunen FIN Suunnistusmatkat 53:43
nc 984 Claude Fossez Valencia SIMEPIERDO 58:42
nc 1190 Timo Ahlroth FIN Suunnistusmatkat 1:03:56
nc 1192 Juhani Heittola FIN Suunnistusmatkat 1:19:03
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-60 (9/9) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 974 Piedad Pastor Sánchez Alicante SANT JOAN 1:00:42
2 1124 Encarnación Cardona Gálvez Granada VELETA 1:01:49
3 109 Mª José Naya López La Coruña APA LICEO 1:02:50
4 1115 Carmen Perona Morales Valencia VALENCIA-O 1:13:34
5 496 Fermina Fernández Riveiro Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:19:29
6 985 Amalia Galdón Delgado Valencia SIMEPIERDO 1:22:24
7 331 Ada Gil Poveda Alicante COLIVENC 1:48:21
&nbsp
nc 1188 Anita Laaksonen FIN Rasti-Jyry 42:26
nc 1315 Margarida Rocha POR GD4C 59:09
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-65 (7/7) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 843 Jesús de Miguel Rey Soria NAVALENO-O 51:59
2 1147 Antonio Rodríguez Montoro Granada VELETA 52:25
3 745 Rafael Martínez García Murcia LORCA-O 59:16
4 972 Víctor Manuel García Berenguer Alicante SANT JOAN 1:27:40
5 415 Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo Valencia CORRECAMINOS 1:38:30
6 372 Jesús Gago Calvo Baleares COM 2:06:11
&nbsp
nc 1189 Juhani Nippala FIN Rasti-Jyry 43:40
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-65 (3/3) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 1169 Amalia Sanz Barceló Alicante VILLENA-O 1:10:42
2 269 Pilar Lladó Badia Barcelona COC 2:00:27
&nbsp
nc 1049 Ritva Kajava Murcia TOTANA-O 47:11
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-E (45/45) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 336 Antonio Martínez Pérez Alicante COLIVENC 1:18:25
2 1012 Eduardo Gil Marcos Burgos TJALVE 1:18:27
3 321 Roger Casal Fernández Alicante COLIVENC 1:20:20
4 973 Manuel Jurado Alonso Alicante SANT JOAN 1:21:42
5 233 Pau Llorens Caellas Barcelona COB 1:22:08
6 316 Andreu Blanes Reig Alicante COLIVENC 1:24:24
7 396 Javier Ruiz de la Herrán Pidal Málaga COMA 1:24:45
8 277 Biel Ràfols Perramon Barcelona COC 1:25:23
9 308 Daniel Portal Gordillo Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:27:25
10 278 Pol Ràfols Perramon Barcelona COC 1:27:57
11 578 Felipe Peña Pita La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:36:31
12 238 David Tarrés Villegas Barcelona COB 1:37:34
13 145 Andrés Del Bustio Díaz Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 1:38:19
14 726 Martín Morales Ferreiro Orense LIMIACTIVA 1:38:21
15 767 Álvaro Prieto Del Campo Madrid MALARRUTA 1:41:09
16 353 Borja Vila Sempere Alicante COLIVENC 1:44:27
17 318 Cristobal Camarasa Pérez Alicante COLIVENC 1:44:43
18 159 Ángel García García La Coruña BRIGANTIA 1:48:07
19 805 Sebastián Ordoñez Ibáñez Tarragona MONTSANT 1:48:13
20 423 Rubén Pérez Pérez Burgos CORZO 1:50:01
21 791 Álvaro Benavente Para Madrid MONTE EL PARDO 1:51:20
22 167 Carlos Amil Fernandez Pontevedra BUDIÑORAID 1:52:33
23 1018 Cesar Torrejón Rubio Burgos TJALVE 1:54:48
24 13 Ramón Fernández Torres La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:58:16
25 536 Vicente López Sánchez Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:59:19
26 1164 Juan Pedro Martínez Torro Alicante VILLENA-O 1:59:37
27 749 José Amador Real López-Navarro Murcia LORCA-O 2:04:12
28 1042 Carlos Vera Guerrero Toledo TOLEDO-O 2:04:22
29 777 Diego Rodríguez Corrochano Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O 2:11:21
30 1176 Josep Morlá Vanrell Huesca WAKHAN 2:14:33
31 956 Oscar Hernaiz Sánchez La Rioja RIOJA-O 2:22:24
32 473 Borja Álvarez Muñoz Toledo ESCONDITE-T 2:27:12
33 562 Yago Breijo Martínez La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 2:30:47
34 567 Lucas Freire Lage La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 2:33:41
35 788 Oscar Fernández Otero La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL 2:34:36
&nbsp
1168 Luis Sánchez Serrano Alicante VILLENA-O Error en tarj.
352 Oscar Vila Sempere Alicante COLIVENC Abandona
380 José Manuel García Crespo Málaga COMA Abandona
nc 1224 TIAGO GINGAO LEAL POR FPO-Portuguese Team 1:25:53
nc 1228 PEDRO NOGUEIRA POR FPO-Portuguese Team 1:29:06
nc 472 Greg Ahlswede Madrid ESCONDITE-M 1:31:42
nc 1226 RAFAEL MIGUEL POR FPO-Portuguese Team 1:32:27
nc 1225 Manuel Horta POR FPO-Portuguese Team 2:11:13
575 Marcos Muíño García La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID No sale
651 Marc Serrallonga Arqués Girona GO-XTREM No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-E (35/35) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 650 Anna Serrallonga Arqués Girona GO-XTREM 1:00:00
2 279 Ona Ràfols Perramon Barcelona COC 1:04:43
3 232 Amparo Gil Brotons Barcelona COB 1:06:11
4 333 Alicia Gil Sánchez Alicante COLIVENC 1:06:25
5 325 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan Alicante COLIVENC 1:07:38
6 82 Marina García Castro León ALCON 1:15:23
7 647 Ludmila Fuster Arion Girona GO-XTREM 1:20:49
8 329 Esther Gil i Brotons Alicante COLIVENC 1:21:53
9 975 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso Alicante SANT JOAN 1:22:13
10 1174 Jara Gracia Zafra Huesca WAKHAN 1:22:16
11 1004 Carmen Patiño Déniz Madrid T TRAGAME 1:27:12
12 42 María Josefa Molina Pérez Sevilla ADOL 1:30:59
13 237 Laura Serra Sala Barcelona COB 1:31:32
14 1151 Marta Guijo Alonso Cáceres VIA PLATA 1:31:33
15 796 Guadalupe Moreno Zúñiga Madrid MONTE EL PARDO 1:32:24
16 322 Alicia Cobo Caballero Alicante COLIVENC 1:32:53
17 311 Ariane Sánchez Pozo Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:33:32
18 1172 Esther Arias Enero Huesca WAKHAN 1:34:26
19 319 Ana Camarasa Pérez Alicante COLIVENC 1:34:51
20 294 Lidia Alonso Muñoz Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:42:32
21 743 Laura López García Murcia LORCA-O 1:45:26
22 493 Luisa Felpeto González Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:54:06
23 684 Maria Del Mar Delgado Gonzalez La Coruña IES SABON 1:54:36
24 785 Teresa Barreira Salgado La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL 1:58:28
25 950 Consolación Doblado Blanco Sevilla POSEIDÓN 1:59:06
26 471 Carolina Llop Calvo Madrid ENTREBALIZAS 1:59:51
&nbsp
1007 Araceli Abalde Vila Burgos TJALVE Error en tarj.
nc 1193 Suvi Heittola FIN Suunnistusmatkat 1:15:55
nc 1200 Johanna Kriikkula FIN Suunnistusmatkat 1:17:32
nc 1198 Silja Kauppinen FIN Suunnistusmatkat 1:19:41
nc 1204 Sanna Palomäki FIN Suunnistusmatkat 1:24:17
nc 1227 MARIANA MOREIRA POR FPO-Portuguese Team 1:27:08
nc 1221 CAROLINA DELGADO POR FPO-Portuguese Team 1:36:54
nc 1203 Leena Ojala FIN Suunnistusmatkat 1:43:59
1166 Rosana Samper Sanz Alicante VILLENA-O No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-18/20B (11/11) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 744 Fernando Lucas Martínez Murcia LORCA-O 1:09:51
2 902 Mario Navarro Poveda Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 1:12:56
3 716 Juan García-Rendueles Cuervo Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 1:17:13
4 900 Felipe Martinez Olmeda Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 1:17:17
5 557 Martin Enrique Alvarez Braña La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:25:25
6 748 José Francisco Ponce Vilar Murcia LORCA-O 1:28:49
7 516 Iago Piñeiro Fraga Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:32:02
8 500 Alex Fraga Diaz Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:40:57
&nbsp
489 Miguel Balboa Rodríguez Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO Abandona
nc 901 Younes Narjis Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 1:29:21
905 Samuel Ruiz Serrano Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-18/20B (2/2) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 911 Agnès Tostón Sallés Barcelona OROS 1:16:11
&nbsp
912 Paula Tostón Sallès Barcelona OROS Error en tarj.
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-35B (35/35) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 1146 Cecilio Manuel Pérez García Granada VELETA 58:26
2 187 Rubén Maeztu Ugarte Navarra CDNAVARRA 1:00:14
3 566 Andres Dopico Pena La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:01:19
4 370 Mateo Vijande Madrid COLMENAR 1:06:22
5 1083 Javier Montiel Bonmatí Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE 1:06:38
6 106 José Antonio Castrillón Manso La Coruña APA LICEO 1:07:35
7 184 Nicolás Corvo Weinbach Navarra CDNAVARRA 1:08:04
8 837 Jose Julio Sanchez Morante Toledo NAVALCAN-O 1:08:22
9 188 Mikel Ozcoidi Arizmendi Navarra CDNAVARRA 1:08:43
10 633 José Puche Madrid Albacete GODIH 1:09:48
11 190 Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo Navarra CDNAVARRA 1:13:35
12 481 Javier Serrano Molinero Madrid ESCONDITE-M 1:13:50
13 457 David Velasco Espino Valladolid COV 1:14:21
14 821 Miguel Aguilar Hontoria Toledo NAVALCAN-O 1:15:25
15 1160 Francisco José Calderón Perez Alicante VILLENA-O 1:17:17
16 746 José Antonio Martínez Molina Murcia LORCA-O 1:19:06
17 635 Pedro Romero Quílez Albacete GODIH 1:26:55
18 243 Cesar Corada García Vizcaya COBI 1:28:42
19 718 Alejandro García-Rendueles Triguer Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 1:30:43
20 183 Iñaki Ardaiz Villanueva Navarra CDNAVARRA 1:35:02
21 596 Francisco Carrilero Sevilla Albacete GODIH 1:42:02
22 1060 Alberto Camba Rodriguez Orense TREVINCA 1:43:16
23 328 José García Gomariz Alicante COLIVENC 1:48:06
24 323 Samuel Esteve Fuster Alicante COLIVENC 2:00:05
25 913 Manuel López Listán Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE 2:01:37
26 1084 Javier Navarro Martinez Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE 2:10:00
27 987 Eduardo Serra Bartual Valencia SIMEPIERDO 2:13:37
28 639 José Antonio Villar Peruga Albacete GODIH 2:14:41
&nbsp
306 Pedro Naranjo Corrillero Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA Error en tarj.
826 Raúl Cortes Olmo Toledo NAVALCAN-O Abandona
nc 1238 Nuno Rebelo POR Ori-Estarreja 1:02:03
456 Raúl Valentín Fernández Valladolid COV No sale
180 José Antonio Tamarit Suay Valencia CCVALENCIA No sale
nc 967 Florin Apavaloaie Alicante SANT JOAN No sale
998 Enrique Rolland Lopez De Coca Granada SRK No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-35B (26/26) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 719 Marta Gutierrez Bueno Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 35:23
2 899 María José Gascón Valera Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 51:23
3 707 Elena Riaño Ribota Madrid IMPERDIBLE 53:56
4 671 María Pilar Roba Portet Zaragoza IBÓN 56:34
4 1038 Maria Pilar Ruiz Hidalgo Toledo TOLEDO-O 56:34
6 189 Violeta Romero Barrios Navarra CDNAVARRA 59:20
7 830 Maiki Martín Rodríguez Toledo NAVALCAN-O 59:25
8 664 Coral Frances Briz Zaragoza IBÓN 1:00:33
9 544 Beatriz Redondo Martinez Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:02:55
10 710 Sara Valencia Alonso Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:09:15
11 511 Montserrat Paredes García Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:09:34
12 1129 Encarna Corral Martínez Granada VELETA 1:11:02
13 260 Sonia Villa Bravo Vizcaya COBI 1:13:10
14 829 Yolanda Hormigos Torijas Toledo NAVALCAN-O 1:15:18
15 430 Teresa Helena Arias Segura Valladolid COV 1:16:06
16 1015 Patricia Marcos Fernández Burgos TJALVE 1:17:34
17 593 Cristina Suárez Murillo Madrid GOCAN 1:18:35
18 690 Silvia Feijoo Escudero Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:19:14
19 156 Isabel Vega Artime Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 1:23:58
20 310 Helena María Ruiz Calzado Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:24:32
21 861 Elisa Belinchón Martínez Madrid O-GETAFE 1:25:45
22 1121 Marina Tamarit Villarroya Valencia VALENCIA-O 1:44:07
23 903 Carmen Navarro Ruiperez Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 1:45:43
24 963 Martina Pereira Ameijenda La Coruña ROBALIZA 1:47:01
&nbsp
560 Elena Arcos Trillo La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID No sale
431 Pilar Barrio Velasco Valladolid COV No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-21A (41/41) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 95 Santiago Treceño Boto León ALCON 1:09:22
2 442 Daniel Isla Zorita Valladolid COV 1:16:25
3 811 Jose Antonio Gomez Estrada Murcia MURCIA-O 1:17:23
4 98 Roger Fonseca Planàs Girona ALIGOTS 1:17:43
5 465 Pablo Bustillo Ruiz La Rioja CRON 1:18:24
6 150 Roberto Montes García Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 1:18:48
7 1072 Xavier Arumí Rota Barcelona UEVIC 1:19:04
8 340 Iván Ramal Barea Alicante COLIVENC 1:19:26
9 92 Sergio Peña Pérez León ALCON 1:19:41
10 1095 Miguel Ramos Pernas La Coruña USC 1:20:07
10 93 José María Sáez Álvarez León ALCON 1:20:07
12 61 Antonio Jesús Cano López Madrid ALABARDA-O 1:20:34
13 440 Felipe Hermida Arias Valladolid COV 1:20:52
14 286 Roger Solé Llobet Barcelona COC 1:24:30
15 108 Ivan Mera García La Coruña APA LICEO 1:25:35
16 202 Alberto Conejo Garrote Valladolid CDP-O 1:27:03
17 487 Marcos Vinagre Rey La Coruña FAICAMIÑO 1:27:10
18 840 Jose Maria Vidal López Toledo NAVALCAN-O 1:28:51
19 1162 Samuel Catalán García Alicante VILLENA-O 1:28:59
20 1132 Fernando Frías Funes Granada VELETA 1:29:42
21 914 Manuel López Ruiz Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE 1:30:38
22 476 Arturo García Dengra Madrid ESCONDITE-M 1:31:47
23 209 Julio Cesar Garrido Yustos Valladolid CDP-O 1:34:53
24 388 Juan Antonio Morales Pérez Málaga COMA 1:35:13
25 441 Alejandro Hernández Rodríguez Valladolid COV 1:37:31
26 434 Guillermo Castro Manzanares Valladolid COV 1:38:56
27 367 Mario Nogales Pastrana Madrid COLMENAR 1:39:06
28 252 Asier Ipiña Moja Vizcaya COBI 1:41:15
29 538 Miguel Madoz de Vidal Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:41:31
30 1082 Sergio Mérida Sanchís Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE 1:49:46
31 548 Saúl Urién Pérez Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:50:16
32 1155 Fernando Ayelo Sánchez Alicante VILLENA-O 1:51:06
33 592 Carlos Manuel Prado Da Cruz Madrid GOCAN 1:53:51
34 1165 Jorge Pérez Querol Alicante VILLENA-O 1:55:19
35 248 Iker Etxebarria Cubillo Vizcaya COBI 2:02:16
36 223 Mario Salamanca Farto Valladolid CDP-O 2:51:06
&nbsp
437 Ángel Frontela Mucientes Valladolid COV Error en tarj.
587 Álvaro Corral Suárez Madrid GOCAN Error en tarj.
38 Pablo García Saavedra Sevilla ADOL Abandona
47 Jesús Pinto Hermosell Sevilla ADOL No sale
450 Raimundo Jesús Sánchez García Valladolid COV No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-21A (36/36) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 880 Andrea Herrero Gómez Palencia ORCA 56:52
2 478 Rosa Martín García Madrid ESCONDITE-M 1:02:57
3 449 Amanda Pons Pérez Valladolid COV 1:05:56
4 681 Jara Villar Carruesco Zaragoza IBÓN 1:08:04
5 682 Alodia Villar Carruesco Zaragoza IBÓN 1:13:05
6 235 Marta Palau Garriga Barcelona COB 1:13:50
7 446 Marta Pérez Fernández Valladolid COV 1:14:22
8 1069 Anna Aguilar Ruiz-Ruano Barcelona UEVIC 1:15:40
9 154 Eva Suarez Zapico Asturias ASTUR EXTREM 1:16:17
10 1085 Carmela Alonso González Barcelona UPC 1:16:45
11 1080 Mari Carmen García Domene Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE 1:16:46
12 255 Inma Ovejero Dueñas Vizcaya COBI 1:19:46
13 366 Elena Luna Garcia Madrid COLMENAR 1:22:06
14 1093 Laura Martínez García La Coruña USC 1:23:41
15 513 Lucia Parga Basanta Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:27:09
16 1001 Raquel Ana Campos Sampedro Madrid T TRAGAME 1:28:09
17 454 Gloria Sanz Salamanca Valladolid COV 1:29:44
18 257 Cristina Rico Arechaederra Vizcaya COBI 1:30:03
19 944 Alba Sampedro Álvarez Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:31:41
20 368 Blanca Perez Garcia Madrid COLMENAR 1:32:55
21 568 Bibiana Gonzalez Corral La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:32:57
22 818 Paula Mayol Viudez Murcia MURCIA-O 1:33:05
23 836 Esther Peña Arroyo Toledo NAVALCAN-O 1:34:34
24 250 Nuria Gómez Iturrate Vizcaya COBI 1:36:54
25 17 Elena Lourido Gaciño La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:37:21
26 439 Ana García Rivas Valladolid COV 1:42:17
27 1175 Raquel Hernandez Garcia Huesca WAKHAN 1:46:56
28 50 Rocio Rodríguez Aguilera Sevilla ADOL 1:53:46
29 60 Teresa Aranzazu Arcones Laosa Madrid ALABARDA-O 2:09:52
&nbsp
541 Victoria Marti Barclay Cádiz FUNDI-O Abandona
nc 1251 Lina Nero SWE Ronneby Orienteringsklubb 56:15
nc 1233 Ines Aires POR Ori-Estarreja 1:17:13
nc 479 Mary Ellen Ochs Madrid ESCONDITE-M 1:26:13
nc 1239 Laurinda Alves POR OriMarão 1:44:11
nc 1218 Silvia Delgado POR CP Telecom Error en tarj.
804 Laia Gil Clapera Tarragona MONTSANT No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

OPEN AMARILLO (46/46) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 715 Elías García Gutierrez Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE 27:30
2 854 Rodrigo Zorrilla Olías Madrid O-CHARLIES ORIENTA-T 29:26
3 172 Marta Jaén Mesonero Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 30:08
4 298 Elena Gago Macias Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 32:00
5 947 Marta Villa Rodríguez Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 33:58
6 461 Noa Crespo Selma CRESPOS CEO2016 CRESPOS CEO2016 34:15
7 1016 Elsa Peña García Burgos TJALVE 34:34
8 645 Eneritz Osinaga Osinaga Guipúzcoa GOT 34:44
9 925 Beatriz Fernández Álvarez Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 35:29
10 988 Eduard Serra Reyes Valencia SIMEPIERDO 37:04
11 631 Raul Puche Herrero Albacete GODIH 38:18
12 174 Patricia López Batanero Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 41:34
13 632 Paula Puche Herrero Albacete GODIH 42:04
14 244 Telmo Corada Villa Vizcaya COBI 46:47
15 192 Iván Urquizu Diego Navarra CDNAVARRA 48:21
16 646 Malen Osinaga Osinaga Guipúzcoa GOT 48:40
17 460 Bruna Crespo Selma CRESPOS CEO2016 CRESPOS CEO2016 57:01
18 814 Alba Martínez Mayol Murcia MURCIA-O 58:11
19 210 Adrian Gomez Rodriguez Valladolid CDP-O 59:39
20 1281 Óscar Victorero Domínguez No club No club 1:01:06
21 527 Irene Aballe Prieto Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:02:14
22 307 Candela Naranjo Ruiz Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:02:40
23 135 Beatriz Pedrares Fernández La Coruña ARTABROS 1:03:22
24 1279 Lope Turégano Vilches No club No club 1:04:41
25 141 Santiago Traveso Rodríguez La Coruña ARTABROS 1:09:13
26 856 Rodrigo Alonso Osuna Madrid O-GETAFE 1:28:00
27 104 Eva Casado Nuñez La Coruña APA LICEO 1:31:44
28 694 Bruno Fuente Feijoo Madrid IMPERDIBLE 1:50:24
29 110 Elia Núñez Otero La Coruña APA LICEO 1:57:21
30 105 Martín Casado Núñez La Coruña APA LICEO 2:04:52
31 140 Sara Traveso Pedrares La Coruña ARTABROS 2:16:09
32 139 Irene Traveso Pedrares La Coruña ARTABROS 2:28:46
33 383 Irene López Martín Málaga COMA 3:07:11
34 1113 Malena Gómez Tamarit Valencia VALENCIA-O 3:35:15
35 705 Martina Muñiz Valencia Madrid IMPERDIBLE 4:11:21
&nbsp
46 Iván Pinto García Sevilla ADOL Abandona
1243 Tiago Leal POR Portuguese Nacional Team No sale
1244 Tiago Romão POR Portuguese Nacional Team No sale
1277 David Rodriguez Otero No club No club No sale
1259 Ana Dimitrova Mileva No club No club No sale
49 Isabel Ramos Serrano Sevilla ADOL No sale
711 Raquel Alvarez Castrillon Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE No sale
391 Pablo Pereira Roldán Málaga COMA No sale
1242 João Figueiredo POR Portuguese Nacional Team No sale
30 Candela Vargas Peris Castellón ADCON No sale
996 Antonio Martín Varo Granada SRK No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

OPEN NARANJA (52/52) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 1319 Oriol Serrallonga Gasch Girona GO-XTREM 49:22
2 689 Elena Espeso Gayte Madrid IMPERDIBLE 56:21
3 263 Mariona Alsius Serra Barcelona COC 1:01:47
4 459 Blai Crespo Selma CRESPOS CEO2016 CRESPOS CEO2016 1:05:15
5 1130 Jaime Frias Funes Granada VELETA 1:08:08
6 115 Ana Rodríguez Souto La Coruña APA LICEO 1:15:14
7 204 Silvia Fernández Sanz Valladolid CDP-O 1:21:32
8 535 Janine Fergus Cádiz FUNDI-O 1:23:10
9 1282 Jorge Victorero Rey No club No club 1:26:33
10 205 Jesús Garnacho Fernández Valladolid CDP-O 1:27:45
11 1264 Natalia Fernández Pedrós No club No club 1:29:33
12 1043 Javier Villalva Lorenzo Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:31:56
13 581 Sabrina Rumbo Roel La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:32:48
14 874 María Jesús Cavero Castro Palencia ORCA 1:35:51
15 1280 Alejandro Victorero Domínguez No club No club 1:38:27
16 426 Daniel Mahou Miguel Madrid COTA 1:44:56
17 218 Patricia Pérez Gabriel Valladolid CDP-O 1:47:11
18 1286 Diana Dominguez Pereira Madrid FEDO 1:50:26
19 309 Sara Rosa Camacho Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:54:23
20 1260 Rocio Duran Prieto No club No club 1:57:16
21 929 PEDRO GARCÍA PARADA Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:57:36
22 627 Santiago Navarro Descalzo Albacete GODIH 2:01:34
23 1267 Sabela Carme Mallo López No club No club 2:01:53
24 1008 Veronica García González Burgos TJALVE 2:05:23
25 1257 Assumpta Arqués Teixidor No club No club 2:08:51
26 1292 Amaranta Martinez Martinez Madrid FEDO 2:11:27
27 891 Nuria Rodriguez Flores Palencia ORCA 2:12:00
28 203 Laura Conejo Garrote Valladolid CDP-O 2:18:20
29 1273 Alicia Reguero Martin No club No club 2:18:55
30 986 Francisca Serra Bartual Valencia SIMEPIERDO 2:23:28
31 1274 María Del Carmen Rodas Vidal No club No club 2:24:04
32 1266 Rosa Ibáñez Serrano No club No club 2:24:35
33 579 Pablo Pérez Ponte La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 2:26:35
34 201 Laura Conde Muñoz Valladolid CDP-O 2:35:28
35 199 Raquel Chasco Aristimuño Valladolid CDP-O 2:43:34
36 1271 Carmen Pérez González No club No club 2:44:52
37 1275 David Rodriguez Díaz No club No club 3:09:27
38 1258 Miguel Díaz No club No club 3:12:25
39 113 Antia Riestra Rodriguez La Coruña APA LICEO 3:19:16
&nbsp
247 Asier Diego Perez Vizcaya COBI Error en tarj.
63 Laura Contreras García Madrid ALABARDA-O Abandona
625 Pilar Moyano Hernández Albacete GODIH Abandona
118 Nuria Paez Roldán Madrid APU-O Abandona
611 Dori Jiménez Huerta Albacete GODIH Abandona
nc 1269 Renata Michalek No club No club 1:48:25
262 Joana Alsius Serra Barcelona COC No sale
712 Francisco Alvarez Fragoso Asturias LA BRUJULA – JAIRE No sale
3 Mercedes Armental Sampedro La Coruña ADC ARNELA No sale
1283 Rocio Vilches Mora No club No club No sale
999 Nieves Varo López Granada SRK No sale
994 Manuel Martín García Granada SRK No sale
993 Concha Llamas Arjona Granada SRK No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

OPEN ROJO (31/31) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 274 Jaume Palau Torras Barcelona COC 1:00:49
2 1173 Jesus Chicharro Antolín Huesca WAKHAN 1:01:52
3 815 Jonatan Martinez Pineda Murcia MURCIA-O 1:11:40
4 618 Francisco José Martínez García Albacete GODIH 1:21:53
5 1270 David Nuñez Arranz No club No club 1:22:11
6 1086 Sara Arjona Tellez Barcelona UPC 1:26:36
7 1087 Abel Blanque Parcerisa Barcelona UPC 1:26:45
8 597 Juan Virginio Carrilero Sevilla Albacete GODIH 1:38:11
9 261 Lluis Alsius Dalmau Barcelona COC 1:38:44
10 550 Jorge Alonso Manzanas Cantabria GALITIUS 1:44:19
11 281 Rosa Maria Ribas Comellas Barcelona COC 1:45:42
12 359 Angel Cano-Cortes Cartagena Madrid COLMENAR 1:53:53
13 284 Mar Serra Amat Barcelona COC 1:54:16
14 1291 Carlos Martínez Cortizas Madrid FEDO 1:56:14
15 922 IRENE FAZA ALADRO Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 2:01:30
16 1149 MARIA DOLORES ALONSO FERNANDEZ Cáceres VIA PLATA 2:02:55
17 926 Juan Antonio Fernández Benito Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 2:04:41
18 406 Maite Bellido Diaz Valencia CORRECAMINOS 2:11:20
19 458 Eloi Crespo CRESPOS CEO2016 CRESPOS CEO2016 2:15:11
20 1268 Jose Martinez Canovas Madrid FEDO 2:20:29
21 1262 Julia Falque No club No club 2:23:21
22 1265 Coralia Fernández Santiago No club No club 2:30:58
23 600 Antonio Díaz Marco Albacete GODIH 2:31:09
24 1261 Susana Falque No club No club 2:32:20
25 1278 Antonio Roncero Redondo No club No club 2:38:21
26 1263 Cristina Falque Estevez No club No club 2:50:12
27 595 María Del Mar Calatayud Pujalte Albacete GODIH 2:51:16
&nbsp
1272 Eduardo Piñón Filgueira No club No club Error en tarj.
1289 María Jesús Juárez Núñez Madrid FEDO Error en tarj.
937 VICENTE LLERANDI FERNÁNDEZ Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE No sale
1276 Sofia Rodriguez Gomez No club No club No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

M-21B (52/52) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 291 Ayoze Infante Conejo Santa Cruz de Te COCAN 56:25
2 660 Antonio Andreu Prego Zaragoza IBÓN 56:36
3 249 Ivan Garcia Casado Vizcaya COBI 1:02:29
4 182 César Salgado Rioz Cantabria CD ALTAI 1:04:14
5 1009 Jorge Garcia Sanz Burgos TJALVE 1:07:03
6 254 Mikel Monasterio Campillo Vizcaya COBI 1:08:28
7 288 David Veleda Díaz Barcelona COC 1:09:29
8 892 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez Palencia ORCA 1:10:36
9 518 Pablo Rocha Pena Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:11:06
10 763 Enzo García De Villareal Madrid MALARRUTA 1:12:49
11 602 Javier García Díaz Albacete GODIH 1:13:50
12 224 Carlos Salamanca Farto Valladolid CDP-O 1:14:57
13 74 Tegaday Cordobes Suárez León ALCON 1:15:39
14 552 Raul Arcadio Fernández González Cantabria GALITIUS 1:15:52
15 787 Néstor Feal Díaz La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL 1:16:56
16 484 Antonio Ciorraga Osorio La Coruña FAICAMIÑO 1:19:11
17 960 Carlos Iglesias Muñiz La Coruña ROBALIZA 1:20:51
18 1123 Juan Antonio Villena Belenguer Valencia VALENCIA-O 1:21:20
19 6 Pablo Baamonde Arufe La Coruña ADC ARNELA 1:23:06
20 576 Ivan Noguerol Diz La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID 1:24:38
21 161 Francisco Javier González Rodríguez La Coruña BRIGANTIA 1:25:15
22 217 Sergio Peral Rodriguez Valladolid CDP-O 1:25:50
23 1023 Alberto Del Dedo Melgarejo Toledo TOLEDO-O 1:25:56
24 1136 José Carlos García Ruiz Granada VELETA 1:26:07
25 831 Diego Muñoz Bardera Toledo NAVALCAN-O 1:26:15
26 427 Álvaro Mahou Miguel Madrid COTA 1:27:20
27 296 Francisco Barrios Gil Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 1:27:57
28 341 Ismael Ramal Barea Alicante COLIVENC 1:31:06
29 945 Manuel Valero Cayón Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE 1:31:28
30 488 Roberto Amarelle Garabán Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO 1:32:11
31 904 Antonio Joaquín Pérez Griñan Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 1:37:06
32 1071 Nil Armengol Pañella Barcelona UEVIC 1:37:15
33 41 Pablo Lebrero Carcela Sevilla ADOL 1:39:26
34 733 Sergio Ferra Murcia Murcia LORCA-O 1:40:53
35 200 Jorge Combarros Arias Valladolid CDP-O 1:43:48
36 869 Víctor Arce Delgado Palencia ORCA 1:50:38
37 1128 Manuel Jesús Collado Peña Granada VELETA 1:51:29
38 334 Ismael Giner Mira Alicante COLIVENC 1:58:18
39 827 Francisco Javier Diaz Cano Toledo NAVALCAN-O 2:02:42
40 977 Fernando David Vidal López Alicante SANT JOAN 2:04:12
41 10 Ventura Ces Armental La Coruña ADC ARNELA 2:06:29
42 601 Alejandro Felipe Blasco Albacete GODIH 2:12:39
43 409 Pedro Corihuela Sánchez Valencia CORRECAMINOS 2:31:30
44 1022 Manuel Caro Huertas Toledo TOLEDO-O 2:39:35
45 1154 Fernando Ayelo Hernández Alicante VILLENA-O 2:42:47
&nbsp
741 Adrián Guijarro Llamas Murcia LORCA-O Error en tarj.
1025 Jesús Fernández Comendador Toledo TOLEDO-O Error en tarj.
709 Lope Turégano Botija Madrid IMPERDIBLE No sale
1039 Alex Tordera Moreno-Tomé Toledo TOLEDO-O No sale
532 Benjamín Cabello Sanchez Cádiz FUNDI-O No sale
1096 Aitor Sampedro Fraga La Coruña USC No sale
666 Enrique Alexande Lopez Guallichico Zaragoza IBÓN No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

F-21B (26/26) Actualizado: 14:21
Pos Dorsal Nombre Club Tiempo
1 810 Maria De Mingo Davila Murcia MURCIA-O 1:18:26
2 1081 Ana García Domene Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE 1:36:19
3 1135 Laura García Ruiz Granada VELETA 1:36:35
4 227 Eva Carbonell Martín Alicante CEAM IBI-O 1:44:00
5 181 Vanesa Echevarría Diego Cantabria CD ALTAI 1:44:01
6 282 Iria María Rodríguez Pérez Barcelona COC 1:50:20
7 735 Isabel García García Murcia LORCA-O 1:53:37
8 1142 Laura Hueltes Vega Granada VELETA 1:54:13
9 1140 Inmaculada Gutiérrez Carrillo Granada VELETA 1:55:25
10 1014 Barbara Jimenez Ruperez Burgos TJALVE 1:57:21
11 841 Sandra Arizcuren Gan Soria NAVALENO-O 2:11:34
12 961 Alexia Loureiro Garrido La Coruña ROBALIZA 2:14:30
13 215 Lidia Muñoz Muñoz Valladolid CDP-O 2:17:33
14 313 Inmaculada Zambrano Hormigo Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA 2:29:16
15 1114 Diana Martínez Tornero Valencia VALENCIA-O 2:34:46
16 410 Monserrat Esteve Caballero Valencia CORRECAMINOS 3:42:40
17 1 Maria Carmen Abal Abeijón La Coruña ADC ARNELA 3:45:40
&nbsp
1117 Sara Rivero Gordo Valencia VALENCIA-O Error en tarj.
494 Gloria Fernández Fernández Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO Error en tarj.
1171 Cristina Varela Marco Alicante VILLENA-O Error en tarj.
152 Nuria Rodríguez López Asturias ASTUR EXTREM Abandona
742 Mari Cruz López De Mota Pérez Murcia LORCA-O Abandona
nc 750 María Sifuentes Carranza Murcia LORCA-O 1:34:54
26 Maria Santos Cambón La Coruña ADC ARNELA No sale
420 Cristina Vendrell Fuentes Valencia CORRECAMINOS No sale
793 Cristina Fernández Leñador Madrid MONTE EL PARDO No sale
&nbsp
&nbsp
&nbsp

COMPARTIR: