Masculino

  Dorsal Apellidos Nombre S LARGA SPRINT MEDIA SUMA
1 1012 Gil Marcos Eduardo M 1:18:27 15:04 29:09 01:38:40
2 336 Martínez Pérez Antonio M 1:18:25 14:24 29:52 01:38:41
3 316 Blanes Reig Andreu M 1:24:24 14:57 28:24 01:43:45
4 973 Jurado Alonso Manuel M 1:21:42 17:12 30:47 01:45:41
5 233 Llorens Caellas Pau M 1:22:08 15:06 32:29 01:45:43
6 308 Portal Gordillo Daniel M 1:27:25 16:56 31:50 01:52:11
7 1224 GINGAO LEAL TIAGO M 1:25:53 15:20 38:20 01:55:33
8 472 Ahlswede Greg M 1:31:42 18:19 32:20 01:58:21
9 1226 MIGUEL RAFAEL M 1:32:27 16:59 36:17 02:01:43
10 1228 NOGUEIRA PEDRO M 1:29:06 16:12 44:35 02:05:53
11 159 García García Ángel M 1:48:07 17:21 48:49 02:06:17
12 318 Camarasa Pérez Cristobal M 1:44:43 17:06 53:01 02:06:50
13 578 Peña Pita Felipe M 1:36:31 18:43 38:43 02:09:57
14 145 Del Bustio Díaz Andrés M 1:38:19 18:03 38:04 02:10:26
15 238 Tarrés Villegas David M 1:37:34 18:59 41:12 02:13:45
16 353 Vila Sempere Borja M 1:44:27 17:52 40:11 02:18:30
17 167 Amil Fernandez Carlos M 1:52:33 23:18 50:42 02:18:33
18 1018 Torrejón Rubio Cesar M 1:54:48 22:09 49:58 02:18:55
19 805 Ordoñez Ibáñez Sebastián M 1:48:13 18:01 42:05 02:24:19
20 423 Pérez Pérez Rubén M 1:50:01 18:20 41:17 02:25:38
21 791 Benavente Para Álvaro M 1:51:20 18:34 41:17 02:27:11
22 1176 Morlá Vanrell Josep M 2:14:33 24:51 42:56 02:34:20
23 536 López Sánchez Vicente M 1:59:19 18:23 41:43 02:35:25
24 13 Fernández Torres Ramón M 1:58:16 19:00 44:49 02:38:05
25 1225 Horta Manuel M 2:11:13 15:44 35:40 02:38:37
26 1042 Vera Guerrero Carlos M 2:04:22 18:39 46:01 02:45:02
27 749 Real López-Navarro José Amador M 2:04:12 21:43 46:36 02:48:31
28 956 Hernaiz Sánchez Oscar M 2:22:24 23:29 52:19 02:50:12
29 562 Breijo Martínez Yago M 2:30:47 21:14 1:03:25 02:53:04
30 788 Fernández Otero Oscar M 2:34:36 23:41 54:32 03:04:49
31 473 Álvarez Muñoz Borja M 2:27:12 19:15 47:12 03:09:39

Femenino

  Dorsal Apellidos Nombre S LARGA SPRINT MEDIA SUMA
1 650 Serrallonga Arqués Anna F 1:00:00 15:36 31:08 01:22:44
2 279 Ràfols Perramon Ona F 1:04:43 15:11 33:19 01:29:13
3 325 Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta F 1:07:38 15:14 37:13 01:36:05
4 333 Gil Sánchez Alicia F 1:06:25 16:38 38:05 01:37:08
5 232 Gil Brotons Amparo F 1:06:11 17:51 43:28 01:43:30
6 82 García Castro Marina F 1:15:23 15:49 38:03 01:45:15
7 1193 Heittola Suvi F 1:15:55 18:16 38:43 01:48:54
8 1200 Kriikkula Johanna F 1:17:32 17:24 40:59 01:51:55
9 42 Molina Pérez María Josefa F 1:30:59 17:49 53:25 01:54:13
10 1198 Kauppinen Silja F 1:19:41 15:47 42:50 01:54:18
11 311 Sánchez Pozo Ariane F 1:33:32 20:21 1:01:34 01:54:54
12 1227 MOREIRA MARIANA F 1:27:08 16:05 35:57 01:55:10
13 647 Fuster Arion Ludmila F 1:20:49 17:58 41:31 01:56:18
14 743 López García Laura F 1:45:26 26:11 57:58 01:57:35
15 1174 Gracia Zafra Jara F 1:22:16 17:56 42:04 01:58:16
16 319 Camarasa Pérez Ana F 1:34:51 18:40 54:37 02:00:08
17 1004 Patiño Déniz Carmen F 1:27:12 18:02 40:59 02:02:13
18 1204 Palomäki Sanna F 1:24:17 17:32 45:02 02:02:51
19 294 Alonso Muñoz Lidia F 1:42:32 20:15 1:00:57 02:03:47
20 1151 Guijo Alonso Marta F 1:31:33 16:43 41:32 02:05:48
21 322 Cobo Caballero Alicia F 1:32:53 17:51 44:39 02:11:23
22 1221 DELGADO CAROLINA F 1:36:54 16:42 42:02 02:11:38
23 684 Delgado Gonzalez Maria Del Mar F 1:54:36 20:50 49:23 02:16:49
24 1203 Ojala Leena F 1:43:59 22:33 58:49 02:17:21
25 471 Llop Calvo Carolina F 1:59:51 18:55 1:15:54 02:20:01

COMPARTIR: