Dorsal equipo

Nome

SportIdent

Club

Equipo

Categoría

1

Abeal Navarro, Francisco

8519095

MonTBreamo

ADC MONTE BREAMO EUMENATURA

SENIOR MASC


López Allegue, Jaime

8502500

MonTBreamo

ADC MONTE BREAMO EUMENATURA

SENIOR MASC

2

Manuel Ruiz, Juan

7207934

ADCON

Alas del Norte y Sur

SENIOR MASC


Soto Boullosa, Ángel

7204798

LIMIACTIVA

Alas del Norte y Sur

SENIOR MASC

3

Oujo Castelo, Santiago Amador

8099800

ADC_ARNELA

Arnel@s

VET MIX


Pérez Torres, María Del Pilar

8501850

ADC_ARNELA

Arnel@s

VET MIX


Serantes Maneiro, Camilo

8210264

ADC_ARNELA

Arnel@s

VET MIX

4

Lagos Carrera, Julio

8501476

ADC_ARNELA

Arnelabrando Caminhos

SENIOR MIX


Oujo Míguez, Nuria

8466684

ADC_ARNELA

Arnelabrando Caminhos

SENIOR MIX

5

Díaz Falcón, Gilberto

8073978

AROMON

Aromon Yoligil

VET MIX


Navia Vega, Yolanda

8523108

AROMON

Aromon Yoligil

VET MIX

6

Piñeiro Portela, Jorge

8064571

ARTABROS

Ártabros TREINTA Y TRES

VET MASC


Riestra González, Santiago

8154940

ARTABROS

Ártabros TREINTA Y TRES

VET MASC


Sevilla Gómez, Fco Javier

8059542

ARTABROS

Ártabros TREINTA Y TRES

VET MASC

7

Cabaleiro Vila, José

7206945

BUDIÑORAID

Budiñoraid Atlas

OPEN CORTO


Monje García, Ricardo

8360063

BUDIÑORAID

Budiñoraid Atlas

OPEN CORTO


Rodríguez Martínez, Javier

8503520

BUDIÑORAID

Budiñoraid Atlas

OPEN CORTO


Vázquez de Parga Benítez, Antonio

8504048

BUDIÑORAID

Budiñoraid Atlas

OPEN CORTO

8

Estévez Costa, Ricardo

7500592

FEDO

BUDIÑORAID INMOCREA HOGAR

OPEN LARGO


Fernández Vázquez, Ana

8504051

BUDIÑORAID

BUDIÑORAID INMOCREA HOGAR

OPEN LARGO


García Vázquez, Lucas

8504050

BUDIÑORAID

BUDIÑORAID INMOCREA HOGAR

OPEN LARGO

9

Pastoriza Santos, Vicente

8081972

U-VIGO

CHARITI UVIGO

VET MASC


Pérez Juste, German

8019221

U-VIGO

CHARITI UVIGO

VET MASC

10

González Bello, Concepción

8514445

COMPÁS

Compás Supervet.

SUPERVET MX


Varela Lorenzo, Francisco

8670994

COMPÁS

Compás Supervet.

SUPERVET MX

11

Amarelle Garabán, Roberto

8044559

COMPÁS

Compás VetMasc

VET MASC


Lamela Arias, Alberto

8237742

COMPÁS

Compás VetMasc

VET MASC

12

Fernández Souto, José Manuel

8647684

COMPÁS

Compás Vetmix

VET MIX


Sánchez Marín, María Josefa

8670990

COMPÁS

Compás Vetmix

VET MIX

13

Gómez Naya, Sonia

8670898

COMPÁS

Compás-Gallaecia

VET FEM


Oreiro Chapela, Claudia

8012109

GALLAECIA_RAID

Compás-Gallaecia

VET FEM

14

Campos Sampedro, Raquel Ana

7130713

COMPÁS

CORRECAMPOS-COMPAS

VET MIX


Corredoira Rifón, José

628706

COMPÁS

CORRECAMPOS-COMPAS

VET MIX

15

Fernández Fernández, Gloria

8647692

FLUVIAL_LUGO

Fluvial Lugo – Las Grecas

VET FEM


Fernandez Riveiro, Fermina

8112328

FLUVIAL_LUGO

Fluvial Lugo – Las Grecas

VET FEM


Pérez González, María José

8670991

FLUVIAL_LUGO

Fluvial Lugo – Las Grecas

VET FEM


Zolle Fernández, Cristina

2042427

FLUVIAL_LUGO

Fluvial Lugo – Las Grecas

VET FEM

16

Fernández Martínez, Carlos

8643497

FLUVIAL_LUGO

FLUVIAL LUGO – MISSED TEAM

SENIOR MIX


Penela Fernández, Jessica

8513943

FLUVIAL_LUGO

FLUVIAL LUGO – MISSED TEAM

SENIOR MIX

17

Fernandez Arias, Diego Indalecio

8010237

FLUVIAL_LUGO

Fluvial Lugo Os Castrex@s

SENIOR MIX


Méndez Perez, Sonia


FLUVIAL_LUGO

Fluvial Lugo Os Castrex@s

SENIOR MIX

18

Liz Díaz, Javier

8647695

FLUVIAL_LUGO

Fluvial Lugo Trivio

VET MASC


Montouto González, José Carlos

7208400

FLUVIAL_LUGO

Fluvial Lugo Trivio

VET MASC


Parga Andón, Pedro

8030659

FLUVIAL_LUGO

Fluvial Lugo Trivio

VET MASC

19

Maciel Andrés, Jorge

8027215

GALLAECIA_RAID

Gallaecia Northwest

VET MASC


Patiño Varela, Juan

8665408

GALLAECIA_RAID

Gallaecia Northwest

VET MASC

20

Carballo Fernández, Juan Carlos

8519664

GALLAECIA_RAID

Gallaecia Raid Descontrolados

SUPERVET MX


González Sención, Adriana Luisa

8027202

GALLAECIA_RAID

Gallaecia Raid Descontrolados

SUPERVET MX


Silvarrey Redondo, Teresa

8658619

GALLAECIA_RAID

Gallaecia Raid Descontrolados

SUPERVET MX

21

García Domínguez, Jose Luis

8659376

GALLAECIA_RAID

GALLAECIA RAID GAMOS

VET MIX


López Muinelo, Isidro

8519660

GALLAECIA_RAID

GALLAECIA RAID GAMOS

VET MIX


Reboredo Mosquera, Angela de la Paz

8519662

GALLAECIA_RAID

GALLAECIA RAID GAMOS

VET MIX

22

Bouza Padin, Diego

8501904

GALLAECIA_RAID

GALLAECIA RAID XABARÍNS

VET MIX


Bujia Rodríguez, Elena

8501906

GALLAECIA_RAID

GALLAECIA RAID XABARÍNS

VET MIX


López Peiteado, Antonio

8092110

GALLAECIA_RAID

GALLAECIA RAID XABARÍNS

VET MIX

23

Balboa Barros, María Margarita

2010012

USC

Golden Ladies

ULTRA VET F


Naya López, Mª José

8664271

LICEO

Golden Ladies

ULTRA VET F


Pernas Martínez, Rosa María

8200743

USC

Golden Ladies

ULTRA VET F

24

Otero Ríos, Alberto

8300444

VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS

Marqués de Vizhoja – Cornelios

SENIOR MIX


Paredes Ríos, Mª Pilar

8119486

VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS

Marqués de Vizhoja – Cornelios

SENIOR MIX


Veiga Jalda, Martin

8656807

VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS

Marqués de Vizhoja – Cornelios

SENIOR MIX

25

Rodil Marzabal, Héctor

2042473

FEDO

Maryheti1968

OPEN LARGO


Valcárcel Lopez, Mar

8518302

FEDO

Maryheti1968

OPEN LARGO

26

Crujeiras Fernández, Francisco Javier


MONTAÑA_FERROL

Montaña Ferrol

SENIOR MIX


Sande Castro, Laura

2010867

MONTAÑA_FERROL

Montaña Ferrol

SENIOR MIX

27

Garcia Couce, Antonio

2042402

MONTAÑA_FERROL

Montaña Ferrol

ULTRAVET MAS


Sande Rodríguez, Francisco

2010863

MONTAÑA_FERROL

Montaña Ferrol

ULTRAVET MAS

28

Abreu González, Antonio


FEDO

Orientorrincos

OPEN LARGO


Clemente García, Luis


FEDO

Orientorrincos

OPEN LARGO


López Fernández, Miriam


FEDO

Orientorrincos

OPEN LARGO

29

André, Anabela

8163958

OriMarão

ORIMARAO

OPEN LARGO


André, Bruno

8423679

OriMarão

ORIMARAO

OPEN LARGO

30

Nolasco Maceiras, José Ángel

7204800

FEDO

Os Enlamados

OPEN CORTO


Varela Valladares, Alejandro


FEDO

Os Enlamados

OPEN CORTO

31

Domínguez Portas, Antonio

7204801

RAZA PALLEIRA

Raza Palleira

VET MIX


Pérez Alonso, Alicia

8654201

RAZA PALLEIRA

Raza Palleira

VET MIX

32

Darriba Carballido, Carlos


FEDO

Raza Palleira en Proceso

OPEN CORTO


Fernandez Nuñez, Oliver

7211134

RAZA PALLEIRA

Raza Palleira en Proceso

OPEN CORTO


Perez Barreiro, Luis Javier


FEDO

Raza Palleira en Proceso

OPEN CORTO

33

Candal Viqueira, Alberto

8307039

SEO

SEO ORDES

VET MASC


Morlán Rodríguez, Jose Angel

8010233

SEO

SEO ORDES

VET MASC

34

Bort Couceiro, Santiago


GALLAECIA_RAID

UDcCorre

OPEN LARGO


Fontán Pérez, Arturo Norberto

8092095

GALLAECIA_RAID

UDcCorre

OPEN LARGO

35

Merino Hernantes, Maria José

8655229

ASTUR_EXTREM

www.corremontes.es

SUPERVET MX


Montes Marcos, Roberto

7003289

ASTUR_EXTREM

www.corremontes.es

SUPERVET MX

36

Ricoy Bugarín, José Antonio

8450000

AROMON

Aromon Xambreadores cañeiros

SUPERVET MAS


Romero Capa, Carlos Mario

8089656

AROMON

Aromon Xambreadores cañeiros

SUPERVET MAS

37

Lopez Varela, Oscar


FEDO

Aromon Zulú

OPEN CORTO


Serrano Vidal, Jose Javier

7501790

AROMON

Aromon Zulú

OPEN CORTO

38

Rubén Rodriguez Fernández

8011630

COCO

MELIDE RAID COCO

SENIOR MASC


Ignacio Vazquez García

8154944

COCO

MELIDE RAID COCO

SENIOR MASC

39

Borja Varela Paz

8013149

COCO

COCO

SENIOR MIXTO


Maria Carballeira Seoane


COCO

COCO

SENIOR MIXTO


COMPARTIR: